3 Brücken, Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
3 Bridges, Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Display, 48x40x58 cm, Kst + Papier, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. beschädigt, teilw, repariert, Z 2-3
Märklin, Display, plastic + paper, function not checked, min. damaged, part. repaired, ...
Märklin, Konvolut Loks + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Druckguss, gemischter Zustand
Märklin, Bundle Locos + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, diecast, mixed condition
Liliput, Großes Konvolut Triebwagen, Waggons, Packungen u.a., Austria, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 2, Z 1/1-
Liliput, Large Bundle Railcars, Wagons, Packages a.o., Austria, gauge H0, plastic, box C 2, C 1/...
Fleischmann, Konvolut Piccolo 6 Loks + Waggons, W.-Germany, Kst, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Fleischmann, Bundle Piccolo 6 Locos + Wagons, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 2, C 1
Roco, Großes Konvolut 40 Waggons + 10 Loks, Austria, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Roco, Large Bundle 40 Wagons + 10 Locos, Austria, gauge H0, plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Roco, Großes Konvolut 48 Waggons + 10 Loks, Austria, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Roco, Large Bundle 48 Wagons + 10 Locos, Austria, gauge H0, plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Fleischmann, Konvolut 5 Triebwagen, 4 Loks, 24 Waggons + Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Fleischmann, Bundle 5 Railcars, 4 Locos, 24 Wagons + Tracks, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic...
Fleischmann, Konvolut 10 Loks, 20 Waggons, Schienen + 1 Packung, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Fleischmann, Bundle 10 Locos, 20 Wagons, Tracks + 1 Package, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, ...
Piko, Atlas u.a.: Konvolut Loks, Rivarossi Waggons + Schienen, Italy, DDR, Austria, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1/1-
Piko, Atlas a.o., Bundle Locos, Rivarossi Wagons + Tracks, Italy, GDR, Austria, ga...
Kibri, Brawa: Konvolut Triebwagen, Häuser, Kräne + VW Bus DB, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Kibri, Brawa: Bundle Railcars, Buildings, Cranes + VW Bus DB, gaue H0, plastic, box C 1/1-...
Märklin, Konvolut für Gleichstrom: Triebwagen, Loks + Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle for Direct Current: Railcar, Locos + Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Trix, 2 Loks, Trafo + Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Trix, 2 Locos, Transformer + Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Mini Club 4 Packungen, Bausätze, Schienen, Trafo, Waggons + 4 Loks, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Okt Z 1-2, Packungen nicht vollständig !, Z 1/2
Märklin, Bundle Mini Club 4 Packages, Const...
Arnold, Rivarossi: Konvolut Spur N Triebwagen, Loks + Waggons, W.-Germany, Kst, Z 1/2
Arnold, Rivarossi: Bundle gauge N Railcars, Locos + Wagons, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1/2
Rivarossi, Konvolut 32 Waggons + 16 Loks, Italy, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-/3- (teilw. Wasserschaden), Z 1-
Rivarossi, Bundle 32 Wagons + 16 Locos, Italy, gauge H0, plastic, box C 1-/3- (part. damaged ...
Rivarossi, Konvolut 39 Waggons, 4 Loks, 1 Lok Spur 0, Schienen + Prospekte, Italy, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-/3- (teilw. Wasserschaden), Z 1-
Rivarossi, Bundle 39 Wagons, 4 Locos, 1 Loco gauge 0, Track...
LGB, Konvolut Schienen + Trafos, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, 4x 12x 1060W, 12x 1600W= 2 Stck, 5075, 2x 1215W, Trafo 104 Super, 1030, 2x 1205W, 5029 + 1055, Z 1
LGB, Bundle Tracks + Transfor...
LGB, Konvolut Lok + Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur G, Okt Z 1-2, 3x 3013, 2x 3008, 2x 3007, 1x3063 + 1x 2095, Z 1
LGB, Bundle Loco + Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge G, box C 1-2, 3x 3013, 2x 3008, 2x 3007, 1x...
LGB, Faller: Konvolut Lok, 7 Waggons + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, 2017, 5012 Super, 1030, 2x 5075, Faller 4016, 4060, 4061, 2x 3060, 4010, 3050 + 4064, Z 1
LGB, Faller: Bundle Loc...
LGB, Faller: 1 Lok + 10 Waggons + Faller Trafo, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Lok mit Schaumstoffresten, Okt Z 1-2, 2090, 4066,4061, 4030,4033,Trafo 4016, 3x 4041, 3019N + 2x 4021, Z 1-
LGB, Faller: 1 L...
LGB, 12 Waggons, Lok, Trafo, Schienen + Figuren, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, 2050, 3530, 5x 4043, 4046, 4047, 4045, 4044, 2001, 12x 1008 W, 3x1215 W + Trafo 104 Super, Z 1
LGB, 12 Wagons, L...
LGB, 2 Loks, Waggon, Schienen, Weichen + Figuren, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, 2x Schaumstoffreste, Okt Z 1-, 3600, 2036, 12x 1500 W, 12x 1100 W, 2x 1215 W, 5029, 2x 1205 W, 1055, 5012 Super + 2033, Z 1- ...
LGB, Lok, 5 Waggons, Schranke + Figuren, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, 1x Schaumstoffreste, Okt Z 1-, 2080 S, 5065, 4067,4068, 4062, 4063 + 4042, Z 1-
LGB, Loco, 5 Wagons, Barrier + Figures, W.-Germany,...
LGB, Start Set, Schienen + 4 Bausätze, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Okt Z 1-, 12x 1500 W, 12x 1060 W + 20301, Z 1
LGB, Starter Kit, Tracks + 4 Construction Kits, W.-Germany, gauge G, plastic, box C 1-,...
LGB, 2 Loks, 7 Waggons + Schaltpult, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Okt Z 1-, 3x 3041, 5075, 2030, 4032, 4040 Aral, 2060 H, 3019 N + 3530, Z 1
LGB, 2 Locos, 7 Wagons + Conrol Panel, W.-Germany, gauge G, ...
LGB, Lok, 7 Waggons, Trafo, 3 Weichen, Brücke + Schaltpult, W.-Germany, Kst, Okt Z 2-3, 2015 D, 4069, 2x 3064, 4061, 5060, 2x 3010 grün, 4062, 5012 Super, 1300 W, 1215 W, 1205 + 104 Super Trafo, Z 1
...
Märklin, Lok R 910 + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, 1 Dach neu lackiert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco R 910 + 4 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, 1 roof repainted, otherwise...
Trix, Konvolut Lok + Waggons, Germany VK, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Trix, Bundle Loco + Wagons, Germany pw, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin, Packung 29785, Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, Box 29785, Germany, gauge H0, plastic, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Schlafwagen + Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, 1x Dach neu lackiert, 1x mit Inneneinrichtung, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Sleeping Car + Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., 1x ro...
Bing, Bahnhof + Halle, Germany VK, 24 + 24 cm, LM
Bing, Railway Station + Hall, Germany pw, paint d.
Märklin, 3 Lampen, Germany VK, 25 cm, min. LM, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Lamps, Germany pw, min. paint d., mostly good condition
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 3 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., please inspect
Märklin u.a., Eisenbahn Zubehör, Germany VK, meist guter Zustand
Märklin a.o., Railway Accessories, Germany pw, mostly good condition
Märklin, 3 Signale, Germany VK, 12-28 cm, LM
Märklin, 3 Signals, Germany pw, paint d.
Eisenbahnfiguren + Telefonzelle, teilw. LM
Railway Figures + Telephone Box, part. paint d.
Bub u.a., 4 Eisenbahn Gebäude, 12,5 - 58 cm, Blech, Z 2+/3
Bub a.o., 4 Railway Buildings, tin, C 2+/3
Bub, Märklin u.a., Eisenbahn Zubehör + 5 Wagen, Blech
Bub, Märklin a.o., Railway Accessories + 5 Wagon, tin
Konvolut Eisenbahn, Wagen + Gebäude, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Railway, Wagons + Buildings, auge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, Lok + Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco + Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge 0, very extensive, please inspect
Liliput + Roco, 2 Loks Spur H0, Z 1-/2+
Liliput + Roco, 2 Locos Gauge H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen + Tunnel 2519 B, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons + Tunnel 2519 B, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
HWN, Bub u.a., 3 Bahnhöfe, Germany VK, Spur H0 u.a., Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2-3
HWN, Bub a.o., 3 Railway Stations, Germany pw, gauge h0 a.o., tin, part. paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Zugpackung "50 Jahre H0", W.-Germany, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Package "50 Jahre H0", W.-Germany, box C 1, C 1
Minitrix, 28 Rollmodelle, W.-Germany, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Minitrix, 28 Roller Models, W.-Germany, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Egger, Konvolut Lok + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur N, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Egger, Bundle Loco + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge N, plastic, box C 1-, C 1-
Gely, 6 Bahnsteigfiguren + Gepäckwagen, Germany, 4-5 cm, Druckguss + Masse, LM am Wagen, Z 1-/2-3
Gely, 6 Railway Figures + Baggage Cart, Germany, diecast, composite, paint d. on cart, C 1-/2-3