3 Broschüren "Esso", "Dunlop Atlas" + "Leuna Atlas", Pappe, vergilbt, altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren, Ecken bestoßen, Dunlop Atlas innen beschriftet, Z 2-/3
3 Brochures "Esso", "Dunlop Atlas" + "Leuna Atlas", yellowed, traces of usage due to age, edges bumped, Dunlop Atlas labelled inside, C 2-/3
Kategorie: Reklame