Frog, Flugzeug, England, 34 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Frog, Plane, England, mixed construction, box C 2-, C 2
Elastolin, Indianerhäuptling, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Bemalung 2, Z 1-2
Elastolin, Indian Chief, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 2, painting 2, C 1-2
Schusso u.a., 13 Figuren + Kanone, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, Z 2
Schusso a.o., 13 Figures + Cannon, Germany pw, composite, C 2
Elastolin, Kleine Kanone + 6 Figuren, Germany VK, 6 cm, Masse, Z 1-2
Elastolin, Small Canon + 6 Figures, Germany pw, composite, C 1-2
Elastolin, Burgfräulein, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst, Bemalung 1, Z 1
Elastolin, Damsel, W.-Germany, plastic, painting 1, C 1
Hausser, 2 Kutschen/Gulaschkanone + Zubehör, Germany VK, Masse, LM, Z 3+
Hausser, 2 Carriages/Fieldkitchen + Accessories, Germany pw, composite, C 3+
Lineol u.a., Tiere, Masse, teilw. starke Masseschäden, gem. Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Lineol a.o., Animals, composite damaged hardly, mixed condition, please inspect
Kutsche mit 2 Reitern, Zugpferden + Geschütz, 7/8,5 cm, Zinn, min. LM, Z 1-2
Carriage with 2 Horsemen, Horses + Cannon, out of pewter, min. paint d., C 1-2
Elastolin, 21 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 5,5-6 cm, Masse, teilweise Masseschäden, bitte besichtigen
Elastolin, 8 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 5,5-6 cm, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Elastolin, 8 Railway Figures, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Gescha, Kinderschreibmaschine, Germany VK, 19x20 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, 1 Hebel abgebrochen, sonst guter Zustand, Z 3+
Miether'sche Musikwerke, Konzertorchester, Germany, 38 cm, Blech, Altersspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Starlux, 9 Figuren + 2 Reiter, France, 7 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Starlux, 9 Figures + 2 Horseman, France, plastic, box C 1, C 1
Elastolin, 6 Bundeswehr Soldaten, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Z 1
Elastolin, 6 German Army Soldiers, W.-Germany, C 1
Elastolin, Nocho-tschi + Rattler, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst, Bemalung 2, Z 1-2
Elastolin, Nocho-tschi + Rattler, W.-Germany, plastic, painting 2, C 1-2
Elastolin, Cowboy, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst, Bemalung 2, Z 1-2
Elastolin, Cowboy, W.-Germany, plastic, painting 2, C 1-2
Hausser, Militärkutsche, Germany VK, 23 cm, Masse, LM, teilw. Masseschäden, Z 2-
Hausser, Military Carriage, Germany pw, composite, paint d., composite damaged, C 2-
Lineol, Militärfiguren + Kutschen, Germany VK, Masse, Z 2-/3+
Lineol, Military Figures + Carriages, Germany pw, composite, C 2-/3+
Lineol u.a., Konvolut Pferde + Reiter, Masse, Holz, LM, teilw. Masseschäden, Z 2-3
Lineol a.o., Bundle Horses + Horsemen, composite, wood, paint d., part. composite damaged, C 2-3
Konvolut Zinnfiguren + Tiere, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bundle Pewter Figures + Animals, min. paint d., C 1-2
Frog, Flugzeug Bausatz, England, 23 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Frog, Plane Construction Kit, England, mixed constr., box C 2-, C 2-
Lineol, Brauerei Kutsche, Germany VK, 38 cm, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Lineol, Brewery Carriage, Germany pw, very nice original condition
Hausser, 2 Pferde, Germany VK, 12 cm, Masse, Z 1-
Hausser, 2 Horses, Germany pw, composite, C 1-
Elastolin, Normannenreiter, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst, seltene Farbe, Z 1-
Elastolin, Norman Horseman, W.-Germany, plastic, rare colour, C 1-