Pralinendose Sarotti, 13x19 cm, Pappe, geklebt, sonst guter Zustand, Z 2-
Chocolate Box Sarotti, out of paperboard, pasted, otheriwse good condition, C 2-
Konvolut Reklame Schilder/Aufsteller für Bier, 20-29 cm, 8 teilig, meist sehr guter Zustand
Bundle Advertising Signs/Displays Beer, 8 parts, mostly very good condition
5 Miniaturbücher, Germany VK, 4-8 cm, Z 1-2
5 Miniature Books, Germany pw, C 1
4 Blechdosen, Art Deco Dame mit Vogel, "Orient", Kinder mit Nikolaus + "Haeberlein Lebkuchen", min. LM, Z 2
Aufsteller + Tüte, Bernhardiner + Nikolaus mit Kindern, Germany VK, 14,5 + 21 cm, Pappe
Display + Paperbag, Saint Bernard Dog + St. Nicholas with Children, Germany pw, paperboard
2 Bücher "Kölner Werkschulen" + "1. Kölscher Ovend"
2 Books "Kölner Werkschulen" + "1. Kölscher Ovend"
Wiking u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, Kst, teilw. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Wiking a.o., Bundle Vehicles, W.-Germany, plastic, part. damaged, please inspect
Radlett, Grand Prix Model Jaguar MK 2, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Radlett, Grand Prix Model Jaguar MK 2, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Wiking, 18 Fahrzeuge Spur N, W.-Germany, Kst, Z 1-/2+
Wiking, 18 Vehicles gauge N, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1-/2+
Wiking, 3 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:87, Z 1-2
Wiking, 3 Vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:87, C 1-2
Steiff u.a., Konvolut Bären u.a., W.-Germany, 10-42 cm, 16 teilig, Z 1-3
Steiff a.o., Bundle bears a.o., W.-Germany, 16 items, C 1-3
Konvolut Brust Blatt-Köpfe, 7-16 cm, Z 2
Bundle Brust Blatt-Köpfe, C 2
13 Schwimmtiere, 3,5-8,5 cm, Zelluloid, Z 1
13 Swim Animals, celluloide, C 1
Prinzenpaar Puppen + Puppenschlafzimmer, Okt, Z 1-2
Dolls "Prinzenpaar" + Doll's Sleeping Room, original box, C 1-2
2 Puppen "Rotweiße Funken", 12 cm, Z 1
2 Dolls "Rotweiße Funken", C 1
Konvolut Spielzeug + Varia, Steiff, diverse Spiele u.a., Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen, teilw. Altersspuren, Z 2-3
Large Bundle Vintage Cars, Matchbox, tin garage a.o., extensive, mostly as new
Play Big, 6 Sets Koch, Taucher, Schornsteinfeger u.a., W.-Germany, Kst, meist Z 1
Play Big, 6 Kits Cook, Diver, Chimney Sweeper a.o., W.-Germany, plastic, mostly C 1
Konvolut 2 Sandeimer, 2 Schaufeln, Sieb + Spardose, W.-Germany, LM, Blechschäden am Eimer, Verschluss Spardose fehlt, bitte besichtigen
Köhler, 6 Tiere, W.-Germany, 10-13 cm, GemBw, meist Kst, UW ok, 1x Okt Z 1, Z 1-.2
Köhler, 6 Animals, W.-Germany, mixed constr., mostly out of plastic, 1x box C 1, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, 12 Figuren, 13-15 cm, Holz, guter Zustand
Erzgebirge, 12 Figures, out of wood, good condition
Schuco, Girato Originalkarton + Kellermann, Originalkarton, W.-Germany, Z 2/2+
Schuco, Girato Original Box + Kellermann, Original Box, W.-Germany, C 2/2+
Rossignol, Lok, Tender + Waggon (Bodenläufer), France, 31 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Rossignol, Loco, Tender + Wagon, France, tin, paint d., C 3
Werkstattwagen auf Märklin Chassis, Spur 1, Eigenbau, Z 2-3
Workshop Wagon on Märklin Chassis, gauge 1, self made construction, C 2-3