Airport Limousine, China, 37 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Airport Sedan Car, China, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Meier, Penny Toy Fuhrwerk, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2
Meier, Penny Toy Horse Drawn Wagon, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2
Hess, Dynamo, Germany VK, 7x18 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Hess, Dynamo, Germany pw, tin, function ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Biedermeier Pralinendose, France, 11 cm, Glas + Pappe, um 1880, sehr guter Zustand
Biedermeier Chocolate Box, France, glass + paperboard, around 1880, very good condition
Large Bundle Faller + Carrera, extensive, treasure trove, please inspect, C 1-3
Konvolut Kataloge Schuco Microracer, Studio u.a., Germany, sehr guter Zustand
Bundle Catalogues Schuco Microracer, Studio a.o., Germany, very good condition
Stich, Dame um 1880, 18,5x23 cm, Papprahmen, Altersspuren, sehr dekorativ
Lady around 1880, frame out of paperboard, traces of age, very decorative
Eisenbahnfiguren sitzend + stehend, 6 cm, Kst, Z 1
Railway Figures sitting + standing, plastic, C 1
Eisenbahnfiguren, 6 cm, Druckguss, Z 1
Railway Figures, diecast, C 1
Plakat auf Pappe "Robin Hood", 68x97,5 cm, Altersspuren, Z 2-3
Poster on Paperboard "Robin Hood", traces of age, C 2-3
3 Aushangplakate "Tarzan und der Zauberkessel", W.-Germany, 30x60 cm, im Rahmen, Selbstabholung oder Versand ohne Rahmen, Z 2
Ausschnitt als Plakat "Mickey et son Pere", France VK, 37x54 cm, im Rahmen, Selbstabholung oder Versand ohne Rahmen, min. Altersspuren
4 Reprints of Disney Drawings from the 30s, England, originally welded, C 1
19 Gesellschaftsspiele, W.-Germany u.a., nicht geprüft, teilw. Altersspuren, Z 2-3
19 Parlour Games, W.-Germany a.o., not checked, part. traces of age, C 2-3
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Schienen, Spur 0, LM, RS, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Märklin a.o., Bundle Tracks, gauge 0, paint d., rust d., please inspect, C 2-3
Großes Konvolut Bücher + Kataloge über Zinnfiguren, meist Z 1
Large Bundle Books + Catalogues about Pewter Figures, mostly C 1
Time Magazine Cover mit Walt Disney, 20x27,5 cm, von 1937, gerahmt, Z 2
Time Magazine Cover with Walt Disney, from 1937, framed, C 2
Konvolut Stifte, Figuren u.a., 11 teilig, teilw. Altersspuren, Z 2
Bundle Pencils, Figures a.o., 11 parts, part. traces of age, C 2
3 Disneyfiguren aus Zelluloid, 9-11 cm, Z 1-2
3 Disney Figures out of Celluloide, C 1-2
Konvolut Disney Spielzeug, Schreibmaschine u.a., meist Kst, 31 teilig, Z 2-3
Bundle Disney Toys, Typewriter a.o., mostly plastic, 31 pieces, C 2-3
Konvolut Disney Kleidung, Bettwäsche + Tücher, ca. 80 Teile, teilw. schmutzig, Fundgrube, Z 2
Konvolut Disney Clothes, Bed Sets + Towels, around 80 pieces, part. dirty, treasure trove