This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

I

Completed | Default auction

187 Results

12034

Dänemark , Christian IV., 1588-1648, 16 Skilling, 1644

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Dänemark, Christian IV., 1588-1648, 16 Skilling, 1644, sehr schön, 5,00 g


12093

Norwegen , Friedrich V., 1746-1766, 24 Skilling, 1751

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Norwegen, Friedrich V., 1746-1766, 24 Skilling, 1751, fast sehr schön, 8,67 g


12106

Polen, Elbing, Sigismund I., 1506-1548, Dreigröscher, 1540

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Polen, Elbing, Sigismund I., 1506-1548, Dreigröscher, 1540, sehr schön, 2,46 g


12113

Römisch-Deutsches-Reich, Heinrich Jasomirgott, 1141-1177, Pfennig, o.J.

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Römisch-Deutsches-Reich, Heinrich Jasomirgott, 1141-1177, Pfennig, o.J., sehr schön, 0,88 g


12171

Österreich Drittes Reich, Alu Spendenmarke zu 1 Schilling, o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Österreich Drittes Reich, Alu Spendenmarke zu 1 Schilling, o.J., vorzüglich, 1,78 g


12256

Schweiz Eidgenossenschaft, 5 Franken, 1922, 1923

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Schweiz Eidgenossenschaft, 5 Franken, 1922, 1923, sehr schön, 2 Stück


12124

Römisch-Deutsches-Reich, Leopold V., 1619-1632, Taler, 1632

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 85 EUR

Römisch-Deutsches-Reich, Leopold V., 1619-1632, Taler, 1632, bearbeitet, sonst sehr schön, 28,58 g


12160

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Taler, 1858

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 85 EUR

Österreich, Franz Joseph, 1848-1916, Taler, 1858, vorzüglich +, 18,56 g


12195

Russland, Lot von 4 Silbermünzen des 18. bis 20. Jhd.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 85 EUR

Russland, Lot von 4 Silbermünzen des 18. bis 20. Jhd., sehr schön-vorzüglich, 5 Stück


12260

Ungarn, Ferenc Rakoczi II., 1703-1711, 1 Poltura und 10 Poltura (2x), 1704, 1705 (2x)

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 82 EUR

Ungarn, Ferenc Rakoczi II., 1703-1711, 1 Poltura und 10 Poltura (2x), 1704, 1705 (2x), Randfehler (1x), sehr schön-vorzüglich, 3 Stück


12004

Belgien, Brabant, Belgischer Aufstand, 1789-1790, 1/2 Florin d'argent (10 Sols), 1790

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Belgien, Brabant, Belgischer Aufstand, 1789-1790, 1/2 Florin d'argent (10 Sols), 1790, feine Patina, Kratzer, fast vorzüglich, 4,72 g


12006

Dänemark , Dänisch-Westindien, Frederik V., 1746-1766, 12 Skilling, 1748

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Dänemark, Dänisch-Westindien, Frederik V., 1746-1766, 12 Skilling, 1748, fast sehr schön, 2,93 g


12007

Dänemark, Dänisch-Westindien Frederik V., 1746-1766, 12 Skilling, 1757

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Dänemark, Dänisch-Westindien Frederik V., 1746-1766, 12 Skilling, 1757, sehr schön. 3,16 g


12027

Dänemark , Christian IV., 1588-1648, 4 Skilling, 1616

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Dänemark, Christian IV., 1588-1648, 4 Skilling, 1616, leichte Prägeschwäche, leicht gewellt, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 1,72 g


12033

Dänemark , Christian IV., 1588-1648, 2 Mark, 1644

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Dänemark, Christian IV., 1588-1648, 2 Mark, 1644, fast sehr schön, 10,37 g


12084

Italien, Vatikan, Pius IX., 1846-1878, Silbermedaille, 1877

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Italien, Vatikan, Pius IX., 1846-1878, Silbermedaille, 1877, Min. berieben, vorzüglich, 34,67 g


12142

Habsburg, Franz II. (I.), 1792-1806-1835, 20 Kreuzer, 1809

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Habsburg, Franz II. (I.), 1792-1806-1835, 20 Kreuzer, 1809, feine Patina, vorzüglich, 6,68 g


12202

Russland für Polen, Nikolaus I., 1825-1855, 3/4 Rubel =5 Zlotych. 1839

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Russland für Polen, Nikolaus I., 1825-1855, 3/4 Rubel =5 Zlotych. 1839, sehr schön +, 15,48 g


12203

Russland für Polen.Nikolaus I., 1825-1855, 3/4 Rubel 1841 und 30 Kopeken 1838

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Russland für Polen.Nikolaus I., 1825-1855, 3/4 Rubel 1841 und 30 Kopeken 1838, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 2 Stück


12224

Schweiz Bern, 5 Batzen, 1799 S

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Schweiz Bern, 5 Batzen, 1799 S, sehr schön, 4,67 g


12243

Schweiz Schaffhausen, 1 Batzen, 1809

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Schweiz Schaffhausen, 1 Batzen, 1809, hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 2,45 g


12021

Dänemark, Christian IV., 1588-1648, 8 Skilling, 1608

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Dänemark, Christian IV., 1588-1648, 8 Skilling, 1608, kl. Henkelspur?, sehr schön +, 2,78 g


12054

Frankreich Hagenau, Hohlpfennig, o.J.

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Frankreich Hagenau, Hohlpfennig, o.J., kl. Schrötlingsrisse, sehr schön, 0,23 g


12090

Norwegen , Frederik III., 1648-1670, 2 Skilling, 1663

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Norwegen, Frederik III., 1648-1670, 2 Skilling, 1663, kl. Druckstelle am Rand, sehr schön, 1,33 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH