66th Toy and Advertising Auction

04.09.2015 – 05.09.2015

1964 Results

203

Kalender 1998 (Blechspielzeug/Automobile)

Starting price 20 EUR

Kalender 1998 (Blechspielzeug/Automobile), 48x68 cm, Z 1

Calendar 1998 ( Tin Toys/Cars), C 1

2049

Erzgebirge, 3 Zündholzboxen

Starting price 30 EUR

Erzgebirge, 3 Zündholzboxen, Germany VK, 6 cm, Z 1/1-

Erzgebirge, 3 Boxes of Matches, Germany pw, C 1/1-

2062

Spiele Schmidt "Der gute Schupo"

Starting price 30 EUR

Spiele Schmidt "Der gute Schupo", 35x23 cm, 1 Zinnfigur defekt, sonst guter Zustand

Spiele Schmidt "Der gute Schupo", 1 pewter figure defective, otherwise good condition

3009

Zauberkasten + Kobold "Kunststücke"

Starting price 30 EUR

Zauberkasten + Kobold "Kunststücke", Okt Z 2+, 40er/50er Jahre, Z 2+

Magic Kit + Goblin Box "Tricks", box C 2+, 40s/50s, C 2+

6481

Köhler, 3 Frösche

Starting price 30 EUR

Köhler, 3 Frösche, US Z. Germany/ W.-Germany/ Germany VK, 5-6 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, 1x LM, Z 2

3538

Gama, Raupe

Starting price 35 EUR

Gama, Raupe, W.-Germany, 32 cm, Kst, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2

Gama, Caterpillar, W.-Germany, plastic, function ok, min. paint d. C 2

421

2 Glasbilder Kaiserzeit

Starting price 40 EUR

2 Glasbilder Kaiserzeit, 22 cm Durchmesser, 1x Aufhängekette an 1 Seite abgerissen, Z 2+

2 Glass Pictures Imperial Era, 1x suspension chain on 1 side torn off, C 2+

2059

Kein u.a., Wasch Set + Schreibmaschine

Starting price 40 EUR

Kein u.a., Wasch Set + Schreibmaschine, W.-Germany, 15-28 cm, Blech, Z 1-/2-

Kein a.o., Washing Kit + Typewriter, W.-Germany, tin, C 1-2/2-

3568

Steha, Traktor mit Anhänger

Starting price 40 EUR

Steha, Traktor mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, 37 cm, Gummi, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1

Steha, Tractor + Trailer, W.-Germany, out of rubber, C 1-2, C 1

3578

Lima, Feuerwehr + Tankwagen

Starting price 40 EUR

Lima, Feuerwehr + Tankwagen, Italy, 15 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Leiter geklebt, Z 2

Lima, Fire Engine + Tank Truck, Italy, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., ladder pasted, C 2

3598

Schildkröt, Puppe in Korbstuhl

Starting price 40 EUR

Schildkröt, Puppe in Korbstuhl, Germany, Puppe 31 cm, Stuhl 50 cm, Kst, Z 1-2

Schildkröt, Doll in Wicker Chair, Germany, plastic, C 1-2

3634

Gama, Gabelstapler

Starting price 40 EUR

Gama, Gabelstapler, 31 cm, W.-Germany, Kst, min. LM, Z 2

Gama, Forklift, W.-Germany, plastic, min. paint d., C 2

3636

Carrera, Polzeiboot "Helgoland"

Starting price 40 EUR

Carrera, Polzeiboot "Helgoland", W.-Germany, 82 cm, Kst, min. LM, Okt Z 3, kein Versand, Z 2+

Carrera, Policeboat "Helgoland", W.-Germany, plastic, min. paint d., box C 3, no shipping, C 2+

5317

Lineol, 2 Marine Soldaten

Starting price 40 EUR

Lineol, 2 Marine Soldaten, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 2

Lineol, 2 Sailors, Germany pw, composite, min. paint d., C 2

6235

Arnold, Musterzimmer Boot

Starting price 40 EUR

Arnold, Musterzimmer Boot, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, UW defekt, handbemalt

Arnold, Showroom Boat, W.-Germany, tin, cw defective, handpainted

6249

Schuco, 2 Microracer

Starting price 40 EUR

6535

Köhler, 4 Hähne

Starting price 40 EUR

Köhler, 4 Hähne, US Z. Germany, 8-12 cm, Blech, UW 3x ok, + 1x defekt, 1x LM, Z 2+/2-

Köhler, 4 Cocks, US Z.-Germany, tin, cw 3x ok + 1x defective, 1x paint d., C 2+/2-

6537

Köhler, Lotto Glückstrommel

Starting price 40 EUR

Köhler, Lotto Glückstrommel, W.-Germany, 30x15 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2, Z 2

Köhler, Lottery Drum, W.-Germany, plastic, function not checked, box C 2, C 2

6648

Höfler, Mercedes Cabrio

Starting price 40 EUR

2048

Kutsche, Stall + 3 Pferde

Starting price 45 EUR

Kutsche, Stall + 3 Pferde, 70 cm, Holz, Z 2/2-

Carriage, Stable + 3 Horses, out of wood, C 2/2-

3010

Geobra, Spielwaren-Katalog

Starting price 45 EUR

Geobra, Spielwaren-Katalog, Germany VK, DIN A5, 32 Seiten + 3 Einlagen, Z 1-2

Geobra, Toy Catalog, Germany pw, DIN A5, 32 pages + 3 inlays, C 1-2

19

7 Tabakdosen

Starting price 50 EUR

7 Tabakdosen, Blech, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen

7 Tobacco Cans, tin, mixed condition, please inspect

216

Original Lithografie " Friedr. Rössler Hoflieferant"

Starting price 50 EUR

401

Fernseher Grundig Triumph 1216

Starting price 50 EUR

Fernseher Grundig Triumph 1216, tragbar, s/w, 1985-1976, 30x27 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 1

Television Grundig Triumph 1216, portable, black + white, function not checked, plastic, C 1

Anticomondo © 2019
powered by AuctioNovo GmbH