This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

I

Completed | Default auction

153 Results

13058

Braunschweig Lüneburg-Celle, Christian Ludwig, 1648-1665, Taler, 1649

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Braunschweig Lüneburg-Celle, Christian Ludwig, 1648-1665, Taler, 1649, sehr schön, 28,95 g


13160

Mecklenburg Schwerin, Franz III. 1883-1897, Silbermedaille, 1897

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Mecklenburg Schwerin, Franz III. 1883-1897, Silbermedaille, 1897, hübsche Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 12,10 g


13164

Mecklenburg, Lot von Kleinmünzen des 19. Jhd., von 3 Pfennig bis zum 1/12 Taler

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Mecklenburg, Lot von Kleinmünzen des 19. Jhd., von 3 Pfennig bis zum 1/12 Taler, sehr schön-fast Stempelglanz, 21 Stück


13190

Regensburg Stadt, 1/32 Dukat, o.J.

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Regensburg Stadt, 1/32 Dukat, o.J., fast Stempelglanz, 0,11 g


13039

Brandenburg Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm IV., 1840-1861, Bronzemedaille, 1842

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Brandenburg Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm IV., 1840-1861, Bronzemedaille, 1842, herrliche Patina, Stempelglanz, 31,40 g


13054

Braunschweig Calenberg Hannover, Georg III., 1760-1820 , 2/3 Taler , 1768

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Braunschweig Calenberg Hannover, Georg III., 1760-1820 , 2/3 Taler , 1768, sehr schön, 12,85 g


13068

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Versilberte Bronzemedaille, 1895

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Versilberte Bronzemedaille, 1895, Originalöse, herrliche Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 12,19 g


13226

Sachsen, Christian II.,Johann Georg I., August, 1591-1611, Taler, 1603

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Sachsen, Christian II.,Johann Georg I., August, 1591-1611, Taler, 1603, sehr schön, 29,14 g


13252

Sachsen, Pfennige des 17. und 18. Jhd.

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Sachsen, Pfennige des 17. und 18. Jhd.. meist vorzüglich und bessser, 11 Stück


13066

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, August Wilhelm 1714-1731, 1/6 Taler, 1716

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, August Wilhelm 1714-1731, 1/6 Taler, 1716, sehr schön, 3,25 g


13077

Donauwörth, Heinrich VI., 1190-1197, Brakteat, o.J.

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Donauwörth, Heinrich VI., 1190-1197, Brakteat, o.J., gut ausgeprägtes Exemplar, vorzüglich, 0,79 g


13083

Frankfurt Stadt, Doppeltaler, 1861

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Frankfurt Stadt, Doppeltaler, 1861, vorzüglich, 37,11 g


13171

Nürnberg Stadt, Taler, 1768

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Nürnberg Stadt, Taler, 1768, fast sehr schön, 27,73 g


13195

Rostock Stadt, Hohlpfennig, o.J.

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Rostock Stadt, Hohlpfennig, o.J., fast vorzüglich, 0,29 g


13248

Sachsen, Friedrich August II., 1836-1854, Bronzemedaille, 1843

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August II., 1836-1854, Bronzemedaille, 1843, hübsche Patina, fast Stempelglanz, 28,50 g


13003

Allgemein , Whistmarken, o.J. (um 1800)

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Allgemein, Whistmarken, o.J. (um 1800), sehr schön-vorzüglich und besser, 3 Stück


13040

Brandenburg Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm IV., 1840-1861, Doppeltaler, 1842

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Brandenburg Preussen, Friedrich Wilhelm IV., 1840-1861, Doppeltaler, 1842, winz. Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 37,12 g


13053

Braunschweig Calenberg-Hannover, Ernst August, 1679-1698, 2/3 Taler, 1694

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Braunschweig Calenberg-Hannover, Ernst August, 1679-1698, 2/3 Taler, 1694, fast vorzüglich, 13,13 g


13060

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Friedrich Ulrich, 1613-1634, 1/24 Taler, 1615

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Friedrich Ulrich, 1613-1634, 1/24 Tale , 1615, sehr schön, 2 Stück


13099

Hamburg Stadt, Bronzemedaille, 1841

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Hamburg Stadt, Bronzemedaille, 1841, Stempelglanz, 40,75 g


13120

Köln, Siegfried von Westerburg, 1275-1297, Pfennig, o.J.

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Köln, Siegfried von Westerburg, 1275-1297, Pfennig, o.J.,sehr schön, 3 Stück


13134

Löwenstein Grafschaft, Eberhard, 1355-1378, Heller, o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Löwenstein Grafschaft, Eberhard, 1355-1378, Heller, o.J., sehr schön-vorzüglich, 0,51 g


13135

Löwenstein Grafschaft, Eberhard, 1355-1378, Heller, o.J.

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Löwenstein Grafschaft, Eberhard, 1355-1378, Heller, o.J. sehr schön, 0,50 g


13150

Magdeburg Stadt, 2/3 Taler, 1676

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Magdeburg Stadt, 2/3 Taler, 1676, leicht justiert, fast sehr schön, 16,78 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH