63rd Toy and Advertising Auction

05.12.2014 – 06.12.2014

65 Results

6176

Märklin

Starting price 14.500 EUR
Result: 26.000 EUR

Märklin, Kutsche, Germany VK, komplett ca 60 cm, Blech, mit 2 original Figuren, sehr schöner Originalzustand

2001

Puppenautomat

Starting price 1.950 EUR

Puppenautomat, Germany VK um 1880/1890, mit Musikwerk, H 33 cm, Funktionen ok, alles original, Z 1

Doll Machine, Germany pw around 1880/90, with music, funct. ok, all original, C 1

2002

Puppensänfte

Starting price 750 EUR

Puppensänfte, Germany frühes 19. Jh., Holz u.a., alles original, Z 1

Doll`s Sedan, Germany early 19th c., wooden a.o., all original, C 1

2013

Steiff

Starting price 350 EUR
Result: 750 EUR

Steiff, Bully + 2 Katzen, Germany (VK), 13 - 20 cm, guter Zustand

Steiff, Bully + 2 Cats, Germany (pw), good condition

2003

Steiff

Starting price 400 EUR

Steiff, Santa mit Rentier, 21 + 14 cm, 2x Label, 1x Fahne, 1x Knopf, Nase eingdrückt, Z 1-2

Steiff, Santa + Rain Deer, 1x label, 1x tag, 1x button, nose dented, C 1-2

2052

Steiff

Starting price 300 EUR
Result: 320 EUR

Steiff, Moritz, Germany VK, 29 cm, mit Knopf, ca 1920, Z 2-

Steiff, Moritz, Germ. pw, with button, about 1920, C 2-

2037

Steiff

Starting price 280 EUR

Steiff, Windhund, Germany, 32 cm, Knopf + Fahne, Z 1-2

Steiff, Greyhound, Germany, button + tag, C 1-2

2039

Steiff

Starting price 250 EUR

Steiff, Bär, Germany, 50 cm, Knopf, 40er Jahre, 3 Pfoten beschädigt, schöner Ausdruck, Z 2

Steiff, Bear, Germ., button, 40s, 3 paws damaged, nice expression, C 2

2041

Steiff u.a.

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 250 EUR

Steiff u.a., Vagabund + 2 Tiere, Germany, 24-48 cm, 1x Knopf, Z 2

Steiff a.o., Vagabund + 2 Animals, Germ., 1x button, C 2

2029

Thüringer

Starting price 200 EUR

Thüringer Weihnachtswichtel auf Schaukel, Germany VK, 23 cm, Holz + Masse, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Thüringer Christmas Gnome on Swing, Germany pw, wooden + composite, box C 1, C 1

2024

Schuco

Starting price 200 EUR

Schuco, Trip Trap Krokodil, W.-Germany, 50 cm, selten, mit original Button, Z 2+

Schuco, Trip Trap Crocodile, W.-Germ., rare, with original button, C 2+

2035

Cellba

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 200 EUR

Cellba, Puppe No 42, Germany VK, 42 cm, Celluloid, Glasaugen, fachmännisch restauriert

Cellba, Doll No 42, Germany pw, celluloid, glass eyes, professionally restored

2053

TMF

Starting price 190 EUR

TMF, Dusche, 30 cm, Blech, Wasser Funktion ok, Okt Z 2-3, komplett mit Handtuch, Schwamm, Seife etc., Z 1-,

2028

Thüringer

Starting price 180 EUR

Thüringer, Nikolaus mit Schlitten, Germany VK, 30 cm, Holz + Masse, Z 1

Thüringer, Santa Claus with Slide, Germany pw, wooden + composite, C 1

2047

Lego Konvolut

Starting price 160 EUR
Result: 170 EUR

Lego Konvolut, Eisenbahn, Trafo, Motor, Hefte etc., Denmark, Kst, Z 2

Bundle Lego, Train, Transformator, Engine, Booklets a.o., Denmark, plastic, C 2

2043

Konvolut Lego

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 160 EUR

Konvolut Lego, Eisenbahn, Batteriekasten, Motor, Hefte etc., Denmark, Kst, 2 Servicepacks Eisenbahnräder, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2

2050

Schuco

Starting price 140 EUR
Result: 160 EUR

Schuco, Tricky Siamkatze "Simmy", Germany, 21 cm, Funktion ok, Z 2+

Schuco, Tricky Siamese Cat "Simmy", Germ., function ok, C 2+

2014

Schuco,

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Schuco, Bigo Bello, Andy, Bunny, Danny, W.-Germany, je 60 cm, Z 1/1-

Schuco, Bigo Bello, Andy, Bunny, Danny, W.-Germany, c 1/1-

2005

Erzgebirge

Starting price 135 EUR
Result: 135 EUR

Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann, 36, cm, Germany, Holz, Masse, Z 1

Erzgebirge, Santa Claus, Germany, wooden, composit, C 1

2061

Hund "Bully"

Starting price 130 EUR

Hund "Bully", 27 cm, Z 2+

Dog "Bully", C 2+

2023

Schuco

Starting price 130 EUR

2 Bigo-Fix Figuren + Affe, 17 + 18 cm, Z 1/2

2 Bigo Fix Figures + monkey, C 1/2

2018

Schuco

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Schuco, 2 Hunde + 1 Trip Trap Hund, W.-Germany, 15-23 cm, Z 1/2

Schuco, 2 Dogs + 1 Trip Trap Dog, W.-Germany, C 1/2

2055

Schuco

Starting price 125 EUR
Result: 125 EUR

Schuco, Yes No Affe, Germany, 12 cm, GemBw, Funktion ok, Z 1-2

Schuco, Monkey Yes No, Germ., mixed construction, function ok, C 1-2

2025

Schuco

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Schuco, Tricky Pinguin, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Z 1

Schuco, Tricky Penguin, W.-Germ. C 1

Anticomondo © 2019
powered by AuctioNovo GmbH