63rd Toy and Advertising Auction

05.12.2014 – 06.12.2014

38 Results

6176

Märklin

Starting price 14.500 EUR
Result: 26.000 EUR

Märklin, Kutsche, Germany VK, komplett ca 60 cm, Blech, mit 2 original Figuren, sehr schöner Originalzustand

2013

Steiff

Starting price 350 EUR
Result: 750 EUR

Steiff, Bully + 2 Katzen, Germany (VK), 13 - 20 cm, guter Zustand

Steiff, Bully + 2 Cats, Germany (pw), good condition

2052

Steiff

Starting price 300 EUR
Result: 320 EUR

Steiff, Moritz, Germany VK, 29 cm, mit Knopf, ca 1920, Z 2-

Steiff, Moritz, Germ. pw, with button, about 1920, C 2-

2041

Steiff u.a.

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 250 EUR

Steiff u.a., Vagabund + 2 Tiere, Germany, 24-48 cm, 1x Knopf, Z 2

Steiff a.o., Vagabund + 2 Animals, Germ., 1x button, C 2

2035

Cellba

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 200 EUR

Cellba, Puppe No 42, Germany VK, 42 cm, Celluloid, Glasaugen, fachmännisch restauriert

Cellba, Doll No 42, Germany pw, celluloid, glass eyes, professionally restored

2047

Lego Konvolut

Starting price 160 EUR
Result: 170 EUR

Lego Konvolut, Eisenbahn, Trafo, Motor, Hefte etc., Denmark, Kst, Z 2

Bundle Lego, Train, Transformator, Engine, Booklets a.o., Denmark, plastic, C 2

2043

Konvolut Lego

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 160 EUR

Konvolut Lego, Eisenbahn, Batteriekasten, Motor, Hefte etc., Denmark, Kst, 2 Servicepacks Eisenbahnräder, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2

2050

Schuco

Starting price 140 EUR
Result: 160 EUR

Schuco, Tricky Siamkatze "Simmy", Germany, 21 cm, Funktion ok, Z 2+

Schuco, Tricky Siamese Cat "Simmy", Germ., function ok, C 2+

2014

Schuco,

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 150 EUR

Schuco, Bigo Bello, Andy, Bunny, Danny, W.-Germany, je 60 cm, Z 1/1-

Schuco, Bigo Bello, Andy, Bunny, Danny, W.-Germany, c 1/1-

2005

Erzgebirge

Starting price 135 EUR
Result: 135 EUR

Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann, 36, cm, Germany, Holz, Masse, Z 1

Erzgebirge, Santa Claus, Germany, wooden, composit, C 1

2018

Schuco

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 130 EUR

Schuco, 2 Hunde + 1 Trip Trap Hund, W.-Germany, 15-23 cm, Z 1/2

Schuco, 2 Dogs + 1 Trip Trap Dog, W.-Germany, C 1/2

2055

Schuco

Starting price 125 EUR
Result: 125 EUR

Schuco, Yes No Affe, Germany, 12 cm, GemBw, Funktion ok, Z 1-2

Schuco, Monkey Yes No, Germ., mixed construction, function ok, C 1-2

2025

Schuco

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Schuco, Tricky Pinguin, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Z 1

Schuco, Tricky Penguin, W.-Germ. C 1

2044

Konvolut Lego

Starting price 85 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Konvolut Lego, 11 Sets + Hefte, Denmark, Kst, alle OVP, 90er Jahre, Z 1-

Bundle Lego, 11 Kits + Booklets, Denmark, plastic, all in original boxes, from the 90s, C 1-

2051

Schuco

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 110 EUR

Schuco, Tricky Hase, Germany, 26 cm, Funktion ok, Z 2+

Schuco, Tricky Rabbit, Germ., function ok, C 2+

2015

Schuco

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Schuco, 3 Figuren, W.-Germany, Z 1/2

Schuco, 3 Figures, W.-Germ., Z 1/2

2033

Cellba

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Cellba, Gretel No 42, Germany VK, Celluloid, 42 cm, Glasaugen , fachmännisch restauriert

Cellba, Gretel No 42, Germany pw, celluloid, glassy eyes, professionally restored

2045

Konvolut Lego

Starting price 95 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Konvolut Lego, 11 Servicepacks, Steine, Hefte etc., Denmerk, Kst, alle OVP, Z 1-

Bundle Lego, 11 Service Packages, Stones, Booklets a.o., Denmark, plastic, all in original boxes, C 1-

2016

Schuco/Hegl

Starting price 90 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Schuco/Hegl, 4 Hunde/ Bären, W.-Germany, 30/39 cm, Z 2/3

Schuco/Hegl, 4 Dogs/ Bears, W.-Germany, 30/39 cm, C 2/3

2019

Schuco

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Schuco, 2 Trip Trap Hunde, W.-Germany, 20-26 cm, Funktion hakt, Z 2/2-

Schuco, 2 Trip Trap Dogs, W.-Germany, function stucked, C 2/2-

2020

Schuco/Bigo Bello

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Schuco/Bigo Bello, Fix und Foxi, Romy und Ronny, W.-Germany, 24-27 cm, Z 2/2+

Schuco/Bigo Bello, Fix and Foxi , Romy and Ronny, W.-Germ., C 2/2+

2031

Christbaumschmuck

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Christbaumschmuck, 44 Sterne, 4 Motive, 40er Jahre, 9,5 cm, Pappe, Z 1-2

Christmas Tree Decoration, 44 Stars, 2 motives, from the 40s, cardboard, C 1-2

2042

Cellba

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Cellba, 2 Puppen, Germany, 25-31 cm, Kst + Celluloid, Z 2+

Cellba, 2 Dolls, Germ., plastic + celluloide, C 2+

2048

Schuco

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Schuco, 5 Tiere, W.-Germany, 16-30 cm, Okt Z 1, C 1-2

Schuco, 5 Animals, W.-Germ., box C 1, C 1-2

Anticomondo © 2019
powered by AuctioNovo GmbH