Blechlandschaft mit 16 Figuren, uralt, unbekannter Hersteller, 46x28x38 cm, min. Altersspuren, sehr schöne Handarbeit
Landscape with 16 figures, age old, tin, unknown manufacture, 46x28x38 cm, min. traces of age, very nice handmade work
Category: Tin Toys