Märklin, 2 Loks (3029, 3087) + 3 E Loks (3043, 3156, 3167), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2 Locos (3029, 3087) + 3 E Locos (3043, 3156, 3167), W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1-2
Märklin, 3x Diesel Lok (3144, 3149, 3137) + 2x Dampflok (3087, 3090), Spur H0, Okt Z 1- (3137 ohne Okt), Z 1-
Märklin, 3x Diesel Loco (3144, 3149, 3137) + 2x Steam Loco (3087, 3090), gauge H0, box...
Märklin, Lok + 9 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, LM, Z 3-4
Märklin, Loco + 9 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, paint d., C 3-4
Fleischmann, 2 Loks + Triebwagen + 10 Wagen, W.-Germany, teilw. starke LM, Z 3-4
Fleischmann, 2 Locos + Railcar + 10 Wagons, W.-Germany, part. severe paint d., C 3-4
Fleischmann, Lok + Tender + 10 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, schmutzig, Z 3-4
Fleischmann, Loco + Tender + 10 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d. dirty, C 3-4
Fleischmann, 3 Loks (1x mit Tender) + 10 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. Mängel, Z 3-4
Fleischmann, 3 Locos (1x with Tender) + 10 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. defects, C 3-4
Bub u.a., Konvolut 15 Wagen + Fleischmann Lok. W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 3-4
Bub a.o., Bundle 15 Wagons + Fleischmann Loco, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., C 3-4
Bub u.a., 13 Wagen + Triebwagen Lok, W.-Germany, LM, Z 3-4
Bub a.o., 13 s + Railcar Loco, W.-Germany, paint d., C 3-4
Märklin Spur 1 Lok 5758 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Märklin Loco 5758 Gauge 1 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, box C 2+, C 2+
Lehmann, Lok 2040, W.-Germany, Spur G, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Lehmann, Loco 2040, W.-Germany, gauge G, box C 1-, C 1-
LGB, Lok 21330 + Wagen 4055, 40420, 40490 + 40120, W.-Germany, Spur G, meist sehr guter Zustand
LGB, Loco 21330 + Wagon 4055, 40420, 40490 + 40120, W.-Germany, gauge G, mostly very good condition
Märklin, Schlafwagen + Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, 1x Dach neu lackiert, 1x mit Inneneinrichtung, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Sleeping Car + Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., 1x ro...
Märklin, 3 Signale, Germany VK, 12-28 cm, LM
Märklin, 3 Signals, Germany pw, paint d.
Märklin, SEH 800 + 1 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, Z 2-/3
Märklin, SEH 800 + 1 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., C 2-/3
Märklin, E Lok 1101 + 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 2/3
Märklin, E Loco 1101 + 3 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., C 2/3
Märklin, SEH 800 + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 2-/3
Märklin, SEH 800 + 5 Wagon, W.-Germany, guage H0, part. paint d., C 2-/3
Märklin u.a., H0 Schienen + Häuser, teilw. RS, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Märklin a.o., H0 Tracks + Buildings, part. rust d., very extensive, no shipping
Märklin, H0 Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, meist rostig + LM
Märklin, H0 Railway Accessories, W.-Germany, mostly rusty + paint d.
Märklin, 10 Loks + 30 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, RS, Z 3+/4+
Märklin, 10 Locos + 30 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., rust d., C 3+/4+
Märklin, 10 Loks + 30 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, RS, Z 3+/4+
Märklin, 10 Locos + 30 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., rust d., C 3+/4+
Märklin, 9 Loks, 24 Wagen + 2 Schienenbusse mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 3+/4+
Märklin, 9 Locos, 24 Wagon + 2 Railcars with Trailer, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 3+/4+
Bub, Triebwagen Packung, US Z. Germany, 29x22 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 1-2
Bub, Railcar Box, US Z. Germany, tin, function ok, C 1-2
HWN u.a., 2 Zugpackungen, W.-Germany, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1/1-
HWN a.o., 2 Train Boxes, W.-Germany. tin, function ok, box C 2/2-, C 1/1-
Vaupe ?, Bauernhof Spur H0, 26x20 cm, in Holzbox, guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Vaupe ?, Farm Gauge H0, in wooden box, good condition, C 1-2
Eheim, Funk + Fernsehturm, 69 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, mit Motor, Z 2
Eheim, Radio + Television Tower, plastic, function not checked, box C 2-, with engine, C 2
Bing, Bahnübergang + Kiosk, Germany, 15-30 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Railway Crossing + Kiosk, Germany, tin, paint d., C 2-3
3 Uhren für Märklin Bahnhof, Ersatzteile, 6-7 cm, Altersspuren, Funktion ok
3 Clocks for Märklin Railway Station, spare parts, traces of age, function ok
Märklin, Elex Kasten, Uhrwerksmotor + Minex No 0301 + diverse Schlüssel, Germany, Blech, Okt Z 2, bespielt, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Elex Box, Clockwork Engine, Minex No 0301 ...
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen Spur 0, Kraus Lok + große Holzkiste Fleischmann Loks + Wagen, Germany, Blech, teilw. LM, umfangreich, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons gauge 0, Kraus Loco + big w...
Egger Bahn, 2 Feldbahnen + Western Zug mit Zubehör + Katalog, W.-Germany, Schmalspur H0, Okt Z 1-/2+, meist sehr guter Zustand
Egger Railway, 2 Field Trains + Western Train with Accessories + Catal...
Bub, 2 Wagen (4 achsig in rot), 21 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bub, 2 Wagon (4 axles, red coloured), tin, paint d., C 2-3
Bahnhofswelldach mit Verzierungen, 12x22,5 cm, Metall, LM, Ersatzteil, Z 2
Corrugated Roof for Railway Station with Ornaments, out of metal, paint d., spare part, C 2
Märklin, 35 Verbindungsstücke für Schienen + diverse Originalkartons, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 35 Connecting Pieces for Tracks + several original Boxes, mixed condition, pleas...
Märklin, Buch "Glanzzeit der Spur 0", im Schuber, sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Book ""Glanzzeit der Spur 0", in slipcase, very good condition
Fleischmann, Piccolo 4 Loks + diverse Wagen, Germany, Spur N, Kst, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Fleischmann, Piccolo 4 Locos + several Wagon, Germany, gauge N, plastic, mixed conditio...
Konvolut Eisenbahn, verschiedene Hersteller + Spuren, 1x Märklin Wagen, Blech, Fundgrube, bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Railway, several producers + gauges, 1x Märklin Wagon, tin, treasure tro...
Märklin, Hofzug Kaiser Wilhelm II No 2681 (2 Wagen), Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, neuwertig, Z 1
Märklin, Train Kaiser Wilhelm II No 2681 (2 Wagon), Germany, gauge H0, diecast, as new, C ...
Bing, Prellbock, Signale + Wasserturm, Germany VK, 9-35 cm, Blech, LM, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Bing, Buffer, Signals + Water Tower, Germany pw, tin, paint d., mixed condition, ...
Großes Konvolut Märklin Magazine 70/90er Jahre, meist sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Large Bundle Märklin Magazines from the 70/90s, mostly very good condition, C 1-2
Trix, 3x Dampflok, E Lok + 3 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Okt Z 2, meist neuwertig, Z 1-2
Trix, 3x Steam Loco, E Loco + 3 Passenger Cars, W.-Germany, box C 2, mostly as new, C 1-2
HWN, Großes Konvolut Eisenbahn, Lok, Wagen, Signale, Schienen u.a., W.-Germany, Spur 0, umfangreich, teilw. bespielt, bitte besichtigen
HWN, Large Bundle Railway, Loco, Wagon, Signals, Tracks a.o.,...
Carette, Holzkiste für Zugpackung, Germany VK, 31x42x14 cm, LM, "Oskar Hammer, Leipzig", vor 1900
Carette, Wooden Box for Trains, Germany pw, paint d., "Oskar Hammer, Leipzig", before 1900
Märklin, Konvolut 6 Waggons "Schweizer Käse", Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle 6 Wagon "Schweizer Käse", gauge H0, plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Jubiläumspackung 50er Jahre mit 2 Zügen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Jubilee Box from the 50s with 2 Trains, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Konvolut Berliner TT Bahnen, Zugpackung, 2 Loks, Wagen u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Bundel Berlin TT Trains, Train Package, 2 Locos, Wagon a.o., W.-Germany, gauge ...
Arnold,Konvolut Lok, Wagen, Schienen u.a., Spur N, teilw. bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Arnnold, , Bundle Loco, Wagon, Tracks a.o., gauge N, part. used, please inspect
Märklin, u.a., Großes Konvolut Schienen, Trafo + Wagen, Spur H0, umfangreich, Z 2
Märklin, a.o., Large Bundle Tracks, Transformer + Wagon, gauge H0, extensive, C 2
Marx, Train Set + Schienen, USA, Spur 0, Blech, UW nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Marx, Train Kit + Tracks, USA, gauge 0, tin, cw not checked, box C 2-, C 2
Fleischmann, 6 Abteilwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 2/2-
Fleischmann, 6 Compartment Coaches, W.-Germany, Spur H0, C 2/2-
Märklin, 3x Diesel Lok (3065, 3149, 3153 + 3x Dampflok (3000, 3091, 3102), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, 3x Diesel Loco (3065, 3149, 3153 + 3x Steam Loco (3000, 3091, 3102), W.-G...
Märklin, 4 Loks + Schienenbus (3048, 3104, 3163, 3322, 3123), W.-Germany, Okt Z 2+; Z 1-2
Märklin, 4 Locos + Railbus (3048, 3104, 3163, 3322, 3123), W.-Germany, box C 2+, C 1-2
Märklin, 3x Diesel Lok (3060, 3078, 3146) + E Lok (3034) + Tender Dampflok (3313), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, 3x Diesel Loco (3060, 3078, 3146) + E Loco (3034) + Tender Steam Lo...
Fleischmann, 2 Loks + 11 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 3-4
Fleischmann, 2 Locos + 11 Wagons, W.-Germany,gauge H0, part. paint d., C 3-4
Bub, Lok mit Tender + 4 Personenwagen (made in France), LM an Lok, Z 3-
Bub, Loco withTender + 4 Passenger Cars (made in France), paint d. on Loco, Z 3-
Lehmann, Lok 24430 "Rhätische Bahn", W.-Germany, Spur G, Okt Z 1-, 1 Pantograph lose, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Lehmann, Loco 24430 "Rhätische Bahn", W.-Germany, gauge 0, box C 1-, 1 pantographe loo...
LGB, Lok 21300, Motorrad 20030, 2 Güterwagen, 2x Schienen + 2x Weichen, W.-Germany, Spur G, meist sehr guter Zustand
LGB, Loco 21300, Motorbike 20030, 2 Freight Wagon, 2x Tracks + 2x Points, W.-Ger...
LGB, Konvolut Schienen, Weichen, Trafos u.a., W.-Germany, Spur G, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
LGB, Bundle Tracks, Points, Transformers a.o., W.-Germany, gauge G, very extensive, no shipping
JEP u.a., 3 Triebwagen + Zubehör, Spur 0, LM, RS, Z 3/4
JEP a.o., 3 Rail Cars + Accessories, gauge 0, paint d. rust d., C 3/4
Brawa, O-Busse, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, teilw. unkomplett, Z 3+/3-
Brawa, O-Buses, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., part. not complete, C 3+/3-
Märklin, Krauss u.a., Spur 0 Loks + Zubehör, Germany, gemischter Zustand
Märklin, Krauss a.o., Gauge 0 Locos + Accessories, Germany, mixed condition
LGB, Lok, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Z 2+
LGB, Loco, W.-Germany, gauge G, plastic, C 2+
Märklin, 6 Loks + diverse Wagen, Germany, umfangreich, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Märklin, Locos + several Wagons, Germany, extensive, mixed constr., mostly very good condition, C 1-2
Bing, Drehscheibe, Fasswagen + Prellbock, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2/2-
Bing, Turn Table, Barrel Wagon + Buffer, gauge 0, tin, paint d., box C 2-3, C 2/2-
Bub, Geschenkpackung (Lok, Wagen, Tunnel u.a.), Spur 0, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 1/1-
Bub, Gift Set (Loco, Wagon, Tunnel a.o.), gauge 0, tin, function ok, box C 2-3, C 1/1-
Märklin, Diesellok 3349, Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, neuwertig + unbespielt, Z 1
Märklin, Diesel Loco 3349, Germany, gauge H0, diecast, box C 1, as new + unused, C 1
Märklin, 2 E Loks 2C1, Spur H0, Druckguss, LM, bespielt, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2 Electrical Locos 2C1, diecast, paint d., used, C 2-3
Märklin, König Ludwig Zug, Lok Tristan + 2 Wagen, Spur H0 digital, Kst, Okt Z 1, neuwertig, Z 1
Märklin, König Ludwig Train, LocoTristan + 2 Wagon, gauge H0 digital, plastic, box C 1, as new, C 1
Märklin, H0, ICE 3371 + 4171, W.-Germany, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, neuwertig, Z 1/1-
Märklin, H0, ICE 3371 + 4171, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1-2, as new, C 1/1-
Märklin, Zug TEE 3071, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Okt Z 1-2, neuwertig, Z 1-
Märklin, Train TEE 3071, W.-Germany, box C 1-2, as new, C 1-
Märklin, 4x Diesellok (3066, 3136, 3142, 3149) + 1x E Lok (3332), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Märklin, 4x Diesel Loco (3066, 3136, 3142, 3149) + 1x E Lok (3332), W.-Germany, gauge H0, box ...
Märklin, 3x Diesellok (3061, 3062, 3138) + E Lok (3054) + Tender Dampflok (3105), W.-Germany, Okt Z 1-2, Spur H0, Z 1-
Märklin, 3x Diesel Loco (3061, 3062, 3138) + E Loco (3054) + Tender Steam Loco...
Märklin, 2x E Lok (3043, 3155) + 2x Diesellok (3080, 3136) + Dampflok (3107), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2x E Loco (3043, 3155) + 2x Diesell Locos (3080, 3136) + Steam Loco (310...
LGB, Wagen 30250, 30420, 43600, Fahrregler, Schienen, Prellbock + Fortuna, meist sehr guter Zustand
LGB, Wagon 30250, 30420, 43600, Speed Control, Tracks, Ram + Fortuna, mostly very good condition
LGB, Startpackung + 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur G, meist sehr guter Zustand
LGB, Starter Box + 3 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge G, mostly very good condition
LGB, Startpackung + 4 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur G, meist sehr guter Zustand
LGB, Starter Box + 4 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge G, mostly very good condition
Märklin H0, Delta Packung 29605, W.-Germany, GemBw, Kst, Okt Z 1-, neuwertig, Z 1
Märklin H0, Delta Package 29605, W.-Germany, mixed constr. plastic, box C 1-, as new, C 1
Märklin, Packung "Rheingold", Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Package "Rheingold", Germany, gauge Z, plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, 3x Diesellok (3129, 3146, 3147) + 2x E Lok (3022, 3157), W.-Germany, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Märklin, 3x Diesel Loco (3129, 3146, 3147) + 2x E Loco (3022, 3157), W.-Germany, box C 1-2, C 1-
Märklin, 5 Loks, diverse Wagen + Trolley Bus Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, bespielt, gemischter + meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 5 Locos, several Wagon + Trolley Bus Kit, W...
Märklin, Lok CS 70 + Shell Tankwagen, Güterwagen 1751, Schienen u.a., Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Loco CS 70 + Shell Tank Wagon, Freight Wagon 1751, Tracks a.o., gauge 0, tin, min. paint d...
Lehmann, 4 Wagen "Rhätische Bahn" 3068, 30650, 34670 + 30690, W.-Germany, Spur G, Okt Z 1-/2+, Z 1-/2+
Lehmann, 4 Wagon "Rhätische Bahn" 3068, 30650, 34670 + 30690, W.-Germany, gauge G, box C 1-/2+...