Pappaufsteller "Stern Wollen", 28x38 cm, oberer Rand angelaufen, bitte besichtigen
Advertising Paperboard Display "Stern Wollen", upper border faded, please inspect
Emailleschild "Le Petit Journal", 28x40 cm, LM, RS, Z 4
Enamel Sign "Le Petit Journal", paint d., rust d., C 4
Werbetafel "Jos.Mack Bad Reichenhall", 30x40 cm, Holz + Pappe, Z 2-3
Advertising Board "Jos.Mack Bad Reichenhall", wood + paperboard, C 2-3
Buch "Technisches Spielzeug aus der guten alten Zeit", Germany, OVP, Z 1
Book "Technisches Spielzeug aus der guten alten Zeit", Germany, original package, C 1
Sammelbilder "Fliegende Untertassen", 5 Druckbögen, W.-Germany, 43x30 cm, 50er Jahre, Z 2
Collection Pictures "Flying Saucers", 5 Print Sheets, W.-Germany, from the 50s, C 2
Leyla u.a., Konvolut Wild West Figuren, 7 cm, Masse, meist sehr guter Zustand, teilw. neu bemalt, bitte besichtigen
Leyla a.o., Bundle Wild West Figures, out of composite, mostly very good conditio...
Illustrierte "Motorwelt" 1934, Artikel + Abbildung zu Führerwagen, starke Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Magazine "Motorwelt" 1934, article + illustration of the Führerwagen, severe traces of age...
Peter Leh, 2 Plüschtiere Hund + Katze, W.-Germany, 15 + 25 cm, guter Zustand
Peter Leh, 2 Soft Toys Dog + Cat, W.-Germany, good condition
Konvolut Ausschneidebögen, Heer, Kaiserreich u.a., Germany VK, Altersspuren
Bundle Cut-out Sheets, Army, German Empire a.o., Germany pw, traces of age
Nummernband mit Kurbelmechanismus, Germany, 24x36,5x9 cm, Funktion ok, Z 1-2
Number Machine with Crank Drive, Germany, function ok, C 1-2
Puppenwagen klappbar mit 2 Bären, wohl W.-Germany, 55 cm, ungemarkt, guter Zustand
Doll's Carriage foldable with 2 Bears, probably W.-Germany, unmarkde, good condition
Dolly's Furniture, Dining Room Set, Netherlands VK, 8x10 cm, Okt Z 1-, Kst, Z 1
Dolly's Furniture, Dining Room Kit, Netherlands pw, plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Konvolut plastische Modellierbogen Häuser, Germany, 5-13 cm, Holz + Pappe, teilw. Altersspuren, Z 2
Bundle plastic Modeling Sheets Buildings, Germany, out of wood + paperboard, C 2
Ausschneidebögen "Kulturgeschichtlicher Hintergrund", Germany VK, 36x43 cm, min. Altersspuren
Cut-out Sheets "historico-cultural background", Germany pw, min. traces of age
Ausschneidebögen Marine u.a., Germany VK, 34,5x49 cm, Altersspuren, Einrisse
Cut out Sheets Navy a.o., Germany pw, traces of age, cracks
3 Ausschneidebögen Polizist, Fahrzeuge + Haus, min. Altersspuren
3 Cut-out Sheets Policeman, Vehicles + Building, min. traces of age
11 Soldaten auf Holzplatte, 30 cm, Zinn, staubig, Z 2
11 Soldiers on wooden Board, out of pewter, dusty, C 2
Erzgebirge, Verkaufsstand, Schlitten u.a., Germany VK, Miniaturen, Holz, Fundgrube
Erzgebirge, Sledge a.o., Germany pw, miniatures, out of wood, treasure trove
Erzgebirge, Motorrad, Schlitten, Schaukel u.a., Germany VK, große Miniaturen, Holz, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, Motorbike, Sledge, Swing a.o., Germany pw, big miniatures, out of wood, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Schaukel, Schiff, Kutschen, Häuser u.a., Germany + DDR, Miniaturen, Holz, Fundgrube, meist sehr guter Zustand
Erzgebirge, Swing, Ship, Carriages, Buildings a.o., Germany + GDR, miniatur...
Kinderroller, DDR, gemarkt, Blech, LM, mit 3 Reifen, Z 2
Scooter for Children, GDR, marled, tin, paint d., with 3 wheels, C 2
Konvolut Hausser/ Elastolin Figuren, W.-Germany, Kst, Z 1
Bundle Hausser/Elastolin Figures, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1
Emailleschild "SWF München 25", 3x30 cm, min. LM, Z 1-2
Enamel Sign "SWF München 25", min. paint d., C 1-2
Konvolut Bundeswehr Abzeichen, sehr guter Zustand
Bundle Badges "Bundeswehr", very good condition
Rasch, Tom & Jerry Tapete, 2 Rollen von 1987, W.-Germany, 0,53x10 m, neuwertig
Rasch, Tom & Jerry Wallpaper, 2 Rolls from 1987, W.-Germany, as new
Small Wheels, Jaguar MK II, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Small Wheels, Jaguar MK II, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin Sprint Zubehör, bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Märklin Sprint Accessories, used, please inspect
Konvolut diverse Figuren, teilw. mit UW, Erzgebirge u.a., Kst, Stoff + Holz, meist guter Zustand
Bundle several Figures, part. with clockwork, Erzgebirge a.o., out of plastic, fabric + wood, mostly...
2 Spiele "Der magische Roboter" + "Quanto", W.-Germany, Okt Z 1, Z 1
2 Games "Der magische Roboter" + "Quanto", W.-Germany, box C 1, C 1
Konvolut 2 Sandeimer, 2 Schaufeln, Sieb + Spardose, W.-Germany, LM, Blechschäden am Eimer, Verschluss Spardose fehlt, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Sand Bucket, 2 Shovels, Sieve + Money Bank, W.-Germany...
Gand Prix Batterie Autobahn + Delux Bowling Game, W.-Germany + Japan, Okt, Z 1/1-
Gand Prix Battery Motorway + Delux Bowling Game, W.-Germany + Japan, box, C 1/1-
Carrera Go, Touring Champion Bahn, 50x60 cm, Kst, sehr guter Zustand
Carrera Go, Touring Champion Track, plastic, very good condition
Ausschneidebögen verschiedene Tiermotive, 8 Stück, 34x36 cm, wohl Frankreich, min. Altersspuren
Cut-out Sheets several Animal Motives, 8x, probably France, min. traces of age
2 Limousinen, China + India, 25 + 26 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1
2 Sedan Cars, China + India, tin, friction ok, C 1
Märklin, Offener Güterwagen + Bremserhaus, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Open Freight Wagon with Brakeman's Cab, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., otherwise good condi...
Konvolut 9 Eisenbahnfiguren, 7-9 cm, Kst + Masse, für Spur 1, meist sehr guter Zustand
Bundle 9 Railway Figures, plastic + composite, gauge 1, mostly very good condition
Bing, 2 Wagen "Pennsylvania Lines", Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 3+
Bing, 2 Wagons "Pennsylvania Lines", Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 3+
Britains, 24 Cowboys + Indianer, England, 8,5 cm, GemBw., meist guter Zustand
Britains, 24 Cowboys + Indians, England, mixed constr., mostly good condition
Verlinden, 4x Zubehör für Militärfiguren, Belgium, 1:35, GemBw, Okt Z 2, Z 2+/1-
Verlinden, 4x Accessories for Military Figures, Belgium, 1:35, mixed constr., box C 2, C 2+/2-
Elastolin, 3 Hänsel + Gretel Figuren, Germany, 7-10 cm, Kst, Z 1
Elastolin, 3 Hänsel + Gretel Figures, Germany, plastic, C 1
Lineol, Wachhäuschen mit Soldat, Germany VK, 7,5 + 10,5 cm, Masse + Holz, Häuschen neu lackiert ?, Z 1
Lineol, Sentry Box with Soldier, Germany pw, wood + composite, building repainted ?, C 1
Elastolin, Mädchen, Papagei auf Stange + 2 Gänse, Germany VK, Figur 10 cm, Masse, Z 1-2
Elastolin, Maiden, Parrot on Rod + 2 Geese, Germany pw, out of composite, C 1-2
Elastolin, 7 Wildwest Figuren + Pferd, meist sehr guter Zustand
Elastolin, 7 Wildwest Figures + Horse, mostly very good condition
Steckkasten ABC, Germany VK, 15x15 cm, Holz, Okt Z 1-, um 1920, Z 1
Construction Kit ABC, Germany pw, out of wood, box C 1-, around 1920, C 1
Distler, Liliput Auto, US Z. Germany, 7 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Distler, Liliput Car, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Schuco, Schildaufsteller, 20 cm, Kst, sehr dekorativ
Schuco, Sign Rack, plastic, very decorative
Wimmer, Ambulanz, Germany, 23 cm, Kst, min. LM, mit Trage, Z 2
Wimmer, Ambulance, Germany, plastic, min. paint d., with stretcher, C 2
Lineol u.a., 4 Tiere, Germany VK, 7-13 cm, Masse, LM, Elch fixiert, Z 2
Lineol a.o., 4 Animals, Germany pw, out of composite, paint d., Elk fixed, C 2