Märklin, Lok 3011, 3023, 3029 + 7 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-/2. meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco 3011, 3023, 3029 + 7 Passenger Cars, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-/2, most...
Märklin, Lok 3037, 3031, 3075 + 9 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. Gebrauchsspuren, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco 3037, 3031, 3075 + 9 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. traces ...
Fleischmann u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahn, Kataloge u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Fleischmann a.o., Bundle Railway, Catalogues a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed condit...
Märklin, 4 Loks + 8 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 4 Locos + 8 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, please inspect
Märklin, Lok 3066, 3003, 3001 + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, 1x Gebrauchsspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco 3066, 3003, 3001 + 5 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, 1x traces of usage, othe...
Fleischmann, D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 1/1-
Fleischmann, D Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, function ok, C 1/1-
Fleischmann, D-Lok + 3 Wagen + Tender, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion ok, Innenbeleuchtung, Z 1
Fleischmann, D Loco + 3 Wagons + Tender, W.-Germany, tin, gauge 0, function ok, lighting inside...
LGB, Jubiläumspackung 1981, Okt, Z 1
LGB, Jubilee Box 1981, box, C 1
Märklin, Lok 3072, 3000, 3005 + 7 Güterwagen, Spur H0, Lok 3005 mit Gebrauchsspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco 3072, 3000, 3005 + 7 Freight Wagons, gauge H0, loco 3005 with traces of ...
Märklin, Triebwagen 3062, 4062, 4060 + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Loks teilw. mit LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Railcar 3062, 4062, 4060 + 5 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d. on loc...
Primex, Lok 3188, 7 Personenwagen + 2 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/3+, Z 1/1-
Primex, Loco 3188, 7 Passenger Cars + 2 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1/3+, C 1/1-
Trix Express, Adler Zug 1530, Packung 1518, diverse Wagen + Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2/2+, meist sehr guter Zustand
Trix Express, Adler Train 1530, Package 1518, several Wagons + Track...
Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug 2857 + 50 Jahre Märklin H0 0050, Spur H0
Märklin, Würtembergischer Zug 2857 + 50 Jahre Märklin H0 0050, gauge H0
Märklin, Packung 3203, Drehscheibe 7186, Brückenteile, Wagen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Fundgrube
Märklin, Package 3203, Turntable 7186, Bridge Parts, Wagons + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge ...
Märklin, 2 Loks, diverse Wagen, Schienen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist OVP
Märklin, 2 Locos, several Wagons, Tracks + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly original packaging
Märklin, Lok TM 800, Schienenbus 3016, 9 Wagen + diverse Signale, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/3, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco TM 800, Rail Bus 3016, 9 Wagons + several Sign...
Märklin, Schienenbus 3016 (2x) + 4018 (2x) + 5 Wagen, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Rail Bus 3016 (2x) + 4018 (2x) + 5 Wagons, box C 1/1-, C 1/1-
Märklin, Lok 3354, 3098 + 9 Wagen, Spur H0, Okt Z 2/2+, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco 3354, 3098 + 9 Wagons, gauge H0, box C 2/2+, mostly very good condition
Trix Express, Zugpackung Schnellzug 10/1105, Germany, Spur H0, min. Altersspuren, Z 1-2
Trix Express, Train Package Express Train 10/1105, Germany, gauge H0, min. traces of age, C 1-2
LGB, 2 Loks + Zubehör, W.-Germany, GemBw, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
LGB, 2 Locos + Accessories, W.-Germany, mixed constr., please inspect, C 2
Distler, Beck, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1/1-
Distler, Beck, 2 Railway Packages, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 2/2-, C 1/1-
Beckh, 2x Zugpackung mit D-Lok, 1x mit 2 Wagen und 1x mit 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Beckh, 2x Train Package with D Loco , 1x with 2 Wagons and 1x with 3 Wagons, Ge...
Märklin, Diverse Loks, Wagen + Zubehör, Spur H0, meist bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Several Locos, Wagons + Accessories, gauge H0, mostly used, please inspect
Märklin, 2 Loks, 6 Wagen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Märklin, 2 Locos, 6 Wagons, + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly, C 1