Modell Magazin, 36 Hefte 80er Jahre, meist guter Zustand
Modell, Magazin, 36 Magazines from the 80s, mostly good condiiton
Märklin, 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1
3 Bücher, Bassett-Lowke Story, DaN Band 6 + Vergessenes Spielzeug, Z 1-2
3 Books, Bassett-Lowke Story, DaN Band 6 + Vergessenes Spielzeug, C 1-2
Fleischmann u.a., Konvolut Kataloge, W.-Germany, Z 2-3
Fleischmann a.o., Bundle Catalogues, W.-Germany, C 2-3
Märklin, Lok DA 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM
Märklin, Loco DA 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d.
Märklin, 6 Güterwagen, Schwerlastwagen, Alphas + Figuren, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 6 Freigth Wagons, Heavy Trucks, Alphas + Figures, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, Lok 3026 F 800, W.-Germany, 40 cm, min. LM, Okt, 1958
Märklin, Loco 3026 F 800, W.-Germany, min. paint d., box, 1958
Dressler u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahn mit Wagen + Prellbock, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, LM, + Replika Motorrad + Holzfiguren, bitte besichtigen
Dressler a.o., Bundle Railway with Wagons + Buffer, US Z. Ger...
Märklin, Konvolut Leerkartons, Spur H0, Fundgrube
Märklin, Bundle Empty Boxes, gauge H0, treasure trove
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Spur 0 Schienen, Weichen + Brückenteile, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Märklin a.o., Bundle Tracks Gauge 0, Points + Bridge Parts, very extensive, no shipping
Märklin, 5 Sonderwagen, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 5 Special Wagons, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, 5 Personen + Gepäckwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM
Märklin, 5 Passenger + Baggage Wagons, gauge H0, paint d.
4 Bücher, Lexikon Historisches Spielzeug, Z 1
4 Books about Historical Toys (Lexicons), C 1
HWN, Eisenbahn Packung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
HWN, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box damaged, otherwise very good condition
Lok, 55 cm, Messing, Stahl + Holz, LM, um 1900, bitte besichtigen
Loco, brass, steel + wood, paint d., around 1900, please inspect
Bub u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Spur 0, LM, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, gauge 0, paint d., treasure trove, please inspect
Distler, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 3, Z 1-/2+
Distler, Railway Package with D-Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 3, C 1-/2+
Beckh, 2 Zugpackungen, D-Lok + 3 Wagen / D-Lok (ohne Wagen + Tender), Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 3/1-, Z 1
Beckh, 2 Railway Packages, D-Loco + 3 Wagons / -Loco (without tender + wagons), ...
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Loks + Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., Bundle Locos + Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly defects, please inspect
Bing u.a., 3 D-Loks, 6 Tender + 10 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Bing a.o., 3 D-Locos, 6Tender + 10 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, C 1
Märklin u.a., Fundgrube Zubehör, Kataloge, Leerkartons u.a., W.-Germany, Spur 0, 40 cm, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin ä.o., Tresure Trove Accessories, Catalogues, Empty Boxes a.o., W.-Germ...
Märklin, 5 Sonderwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 5 Special Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, Wagen Set Merkur (43290), Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Wagon Set Merkur (43290), gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Keim, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 2 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Keim, Railway Package with D-Loco + 2 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 2+, C 1
Grötsch + Trix, 2 Zugpackungen Santa Fee + Adler, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1/1-, neuwertig
Grötsch + Trix, 2 Railway Packages Santa Fee + Adler, W.-Germany, gauge H0...
Märklin, Wagen Sets 48781-48783, 48792 + Trix Wagen, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Wagon Sets 48781-48783, 48792 + Trix Wagon, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
HWN, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, neuwertig
HWN, Railway Package with D-Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, as new
Märklin, Ersatzteile, Spur 0, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Spare Parts, gauge 0, please inspect
Primex u.a., 3 Loks, Spur H0, 2x Z 1 + 1x Z 2
Primex a.o. 3 Locos, gauge H0, 2x C 1 + 1x C 2,
Märklin, Wagen Set "Glück auf", Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Wagon Set "Glück auf", gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Dressler, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Dressler, Railway Package with D-Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, C 1
Märklin u.a., 4 Loks + Tender, Blech, meist Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., 4 Locos + Tender, tin, mostly defects, please inspect
Märklin, Konvolut Ersatzteile für Spur 0 / Spur 1, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle Spare Parts Gauge 0 / Gauge 1, please inspect
Märklin, 3 Mini Club Sets 81520/81520.057, Spur Z, Okt Z 2/2+, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Mini Club Kits 81520/81520.057, gauge Z, box C 2/2+, C 1
Märklin, 5 Wagen + 2 Autotransporter, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 5 Wagons + 2 Car Transporter, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, 6 Museumswagen + Königlicher RZW, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 6 Museum Wagons + "Königlicher RZW", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1
Märklin, Storchenbein Lokomotive (11111) von 1999, Spur 1, Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Märklin, Storchenbein Locomotive (11111) from 1999, gauge 1, box C 1, as new
Märklin, 5 SBB Wagen, D-Zug Wagen + Stiegl Bier Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 5 SBB Wagons, D-Train Wagon + Stiegl Bier Set, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Wagen, Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 1-3
Märklin, Bundle Wagons, Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., C 1-3
Bing, Leerkarton, Germany VK, 38x39 cm, Z 3
Bing, Empty Box, Germany pw, C 3
Märklin, Mini Club Bahn 8170 S, GemBw, Okt
Märklin, Mini Club Train 8170 S, mixed constr., box
Bub, Zugpackung mit D-Lok + 2 Wagen, Bahnhof + Tunnel, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, neuwertig
Bub, Railway Package with D-Loco + 2 Wagons, Railway Station + Tunnel, Germany, gauge 0, t...
Märklin, Lok TM 800, RM 800 + RET 800, Spur H0, teilw. Spielspuren, Z 2-3
Märklin, Loco TM 800, RM 800 + RET 800, gauge H0, part. traces of usage, C 2-3
Märklin, Lok 3000, 3021, 3034, 3037, 3031 + 3048, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Loco 3000, 3021, 3034, 3037, 3031 + 3048, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Autotransportzug (28651) + Ergänzungsset (46132), Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Car Transport Train 28651) + Supplement Set (46132), gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Loks 3031, 3049, 3091, 3x 3021 + 3075, W.-Germany, Spur H0, 2x defekt, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Locos 3031, 3049, 3091, 3x 3021 + 3075, W.-Germany, gauge H0, 2x defective, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Konvolut H0 Loks, Wagen u.a., Fundgrube
Märklin, Bundle H0 Locos, Wagons a.o., treasure trove
Märklin, Lok 3031, 3003, 3021, 3034, 3065 + 3149, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Märklin, Lok 3031, 3003, 3021, 3034, 3065 + 3149, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., please inspect,...