Glaswerbeschild "Ivens & Co. Fotoartikelen", Niederlande, 20er Jahre, 58x44 cm, gerahmt, sehr schöner original Zustand, min. Gebrauchsspuren auf Rückseite, Z 1
Advertising Display out of Glass "Ivens & Co Fotoartikelen", Netherland, 20s, framed, very nice original condition, min. traces of usage on rear side, C 1
Kategorie: Reklame