Konvolut Holzbaukästen, Lehrspiele u.a., ungeprüft, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen, Abholung oder Speditionsversand
Bundle of wood construction kits, education games a.o., not checked, traces of age, please inspect, self collection or forwarding agency
Kategorie: Konvolute