Fliegender Junge am Mast, Germany VK, 35 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, ein Träger beschädigt, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Flying boy on mast, Germany pw, 35 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., one holder damaged, unrestored original condition
Kategorie: Blechspielzeug