Märklin, Feuerwehr + Aral Tankwagen, Replika, 1:43, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, fire engine, Aral petrol truck, replica, 1:43, box, C 1
Märklin, Aral Tankwagen 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, Aral tank truck 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Aral Tankwagen 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Aral tank truck 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Tankwagen Messer Griesheim 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2
Märklin, tank truck Messer Griesheim 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box C 1-, C 2
Märklin, Tankwagen Messer Griesheim 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2-3
Märklin, tank truck Messer Griesheim 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box C 1-, C 2-3
Märklin, Aral Tankwagen 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Aral tank truck 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Aral Tankwagen 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, Aral tank truck 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Aral Tankwagen, Thermoplast, W.-Germany, 1:43, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Aral tank truck, thermoplast, W.-Germany, 1:43, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Aral Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Aral tank truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, KdF Käfer, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Märklin, KdF Käfer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, ein Reservereifen beschädigt, sonst Z 1
Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, one wheel damaged, otherwise C 1
Märklin, Panzerspähwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, armoured scout vehicle, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box, C 1-
Märklin, Feldküche, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, field kitchen, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Märklin, Bus, 5521/31, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Bus, 5521/31, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, Bus, 5521/32, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Bus, 5521/32, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, Werbeprospekt für 1:43 Modelle, Germany VK, min. Altersspuren
Märklin, advertising brochure for model cars 1:43, Germany pw, min. traces of age
Märklin, Stromlinienlimousine, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 2+
Märklin, Streamline Sedan Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box, C 2+
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, Kst, 1:87, meist sehr gut
Wiking, bundle vehicles, W.-Germany, plastic, 1:87, mostly very good
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, Kst, 1:87, meist sehr gut
Wiking, bundle vehicles, W.-Germany, plastic, 1:87, mostly very good
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, Kst, 1:87, meist sehr gut
Wiking, bundle vehicles, W.-Germany, plastic, 1:87, mostly very good
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge + Ersatzteile, W.-Germany, Kst, 1:87, Z 1
Wiking, bundle vehicles + parts, W.-Germany, plastic, 1:87, C 1
Wiking, Konvolut Ersatzteile, W.-Germany, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, bundle of spare parts, W.-Germany, treasure trove, please inspect
Wiking, Konvolut Ersatzteile, W.-Germany, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, bundle of spare parts, W.-Germany, treasure trove, please inspect
Wiking, Konvolut Ersatzteile, W.-Germany, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, bundle of spare parts, W.-Germany, treasure trove, please inspect