Schuco, Puderdose Vogel, Germany VK, gemarkt, um 1928, min. Altersspuren
Schuco, Bird Powder Box, Germany pw, around 1928, min. traces of age
Halbautomat, Tanzende Puppen, wohl Zinner, Kurbelantrieb, mit Musikwerk, Grundplatte 40x24cm, min. Altersspuren, Okt
Dancing dolls machine, prob. Zinner, Germany, drive & music ok, 40x42cm, min. tr...
Erzgebirge, Schule, mit diversem Zubehör, Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, school. with accessories, Germany pw, wood, C 1-2
2 Weihnachtsmänner, Germany VK, Thüringen, 16-24 cm, min. Altersspuren
2x Santa Claus, Germany pw, Thuringia, 16-24 cm, min. traces of age
Chad Valley, Sprungfeder Hund, England 20-er Jahre, 36 cm, Altersspuren
Chad Valley, Coil Spring Dog, England 20s, 36 cm, traces of age
Watilliaux, Aeronautik Spiele, France, meist Holz, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Walilliaux, aeronautica games, France, mostly wood, not checked, traces of age
Konvolut Erzgebirge (Grulicher), Figuren und Zubehör, Germany VK, Figuren 10 cm, teilw. min. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Erzgebirge (Grulicher), figures and accessories, Germany pw, figure...
Märklin, Kinderwagen, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, stroller, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good
Halbautomat, Musiker, wohl Zinner, Germany, Kurbelantrieb und Musikwerk ok, 35cm, min. Altersspuren, Okt
Musican dolls machine, prob. Zinner, Germany, drive & music ok, 35cm, min. traces of age, bo...
Schildkröt, Saxophonspieler, Germany 1920-1925, Zelluloid, 14,5 cm, UW ok, Z 1-2
Schildkröt, Saxophone Player, Germany 1920-1925, celluloid, 14,5 cm, cw ok, C 1-2
Steiff, Hahn, Germany VK, ca. 1910-1915, 22 cm, Altersspuren
Steiff, Cock, Germany pw, around 1910-1915, 22 cm, traces of age
"Chaffeur", Puppenstubenpuppe, 14cm, Z 1-2
"Chaffeur", doll for dollhouse, 14cm, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann mit Schlitten, 32 cm, Holz + Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus with sledge, 32 cm, wood + paper machee, min. paint d., C 1
Steiff, Esel auf Rädern, Germany, um 1905, 80 cm, Altersspuren
Steiff, donkey on wheels, Germany, around 1905, 80 cm, traces of age
Stock, Knusperhäuschen mit Glockengeläut, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, unvollständig, Okt
Stock, Witch`s Cottage With Bells, Germany prewar, tin, incomplete, box
Stock, Weihnachtsgeläute "Friede auf Erden", Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, box C 1, C 1
Puppenstube, Gründerzeit, mit 2 Püppchen und umfangreichem Zubehör, spätere Lampenlicht-Installation
Puppenstube, Wilhelminian time, with 2 dolls and extensive accessories, lamplight added later
Schuco, Konvolut 2 Affen, Bär, Hund + Turnmaus, Germany, GemBw, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Schuco, Bundle Animals, Germany, mixed constr., traces of age, please inspect
Erzgebirge, 6 Truthahn Füllbehälter, 14 cm, Pappmachee, in Händlerkarton, Z 1
Erzgebirge, 6 turkey candy container, 14 cm, paper-machee, in trader's box, C 1
Karussel (ohne Figuren und Fahrzeuge), 27 x 27 cm, UW ok
Carousel (without figures and vehicles), 27 x 27 cm, cw ok
SFBJ, Porzellankopfpuppe, France, 70 cm, min. LM an den Händen, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
SFBJ, doll with porcelain head, France, 70 cm, min. paint d. on the hands, traces of age, please insp...
Steiff, Baby Alfonso Bär, Germany, Replika, Okt, Z 1-
Steiff, Baby Alfonso Bear, Germany, Replica, boxed, C 1-
Steiff, Bär, Germany, 50-er Jahre, 42 cm, Z 1-2
Steiff, Bear, Germany 50s, 42 cm, C 1-2
Villard & Weill, Berglandschaftsspiel Par Monts par Vaux - Chemin de Fer Aerien, France, Holz, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Villard & Weill, cardboard wooden Par Monts par Vaux - Chemin de Fer Aerien, F...
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann Füllbehälter, 33 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus candy container, 33 cm, paper-machee, min. paint d., C 1
Schildkröt, Hund Bully , Germany VK, ca. 1925-1928, Zelluloid, Z 1-2
Schildkröt, Dog Bully , Germany pw, around 1925-1928, celluloid, C 1-2
Stock, Engelsgeläute "Ehre sei Gott in der Höhe", Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, Okt, Z 1-2
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, box, C 1-2
Große Feuerwehr, Holz, 76 cm, ungemarkt, LM, Z 2
Fire engine, wood, 76cm, unmarked, paint d., C 2
3 Kühe + Pferdestall, Germany VK u.a., Holz, 24-29 cm, Stall mit Blasebalg, Altersspuren, vereinzelt Beschädigungen
3 cows + stable, Germany pw a.o., wood, 24-29 cm, stable with bellows function, t...
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Stadt, Bus usw., Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle of miniatures, small city, bus a.o., Germany pw, wood, C 1-2
Steiff, Baustellenfahrzeuge, 22 - 30 cm, Holz, meist gut
Steiff, construction vehicles, 22 - 30 cm, wood, mostly good
Steiff, Gorilla 062261, 35 cm, Replika, mit Knopf + Fahne, Z 1
Steiff, Gorilla 062261, 35 cm, reülica, with button + flag, C 1
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann Füllbehälter, 24 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus candy container, 24 cm, paper-mâché, min. paint d., C 1
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Feuerwehren, Germany VK + DDR, Holz, meist sehr gut
Erzgebirge, bundle fire engines, Germany pw & DDR, wood, mostly very good
Chad Valley, Mickey Mouse Tidley Winks, England, 36x16 cm, LM, unvollständig, Z 2-
Chad Valley, Mickey Mouse Tidley Winks, England, 36x16 cm, paint d., not complete, C 2-
Puppentresor Truhe, mit 12 Fächern, diverse weihnachtliche Motive, um 1860-1880, 42x19x17 cm, sehr dekorativ, Altersspuren
Doll's chest, with 12 cases, christmas theme, around 1860-1880, 42x19x17cm...
Barbie + Midge, 2 Puppen, 60-er Jahre, 1x ohne Kleidung, Altersspuren, Okt, Z 2-3
Barbie + Midge, 2 Dolls, 60s, 1x without clothes, traces of age, boxed, C 2-3
Käthe Kruse, Mädchen, 48 cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, girl, 48 cm, 80s, C 1
Chad Valley, Mickey Mouse Pop Ups, England, 36x24 cm, Holz, unvollständig, Z 2
Chad Valley, Mickey Mouse Pop Ups, England, 36x24 cm, wood, not complete, C 2
Brandt, Tower Bridge Holzbaukasten, um 1915, ungeprüft
Brandt, Tower Bridge construction set, around 1915, wood, not checked
Christliche & mystische Laterna Magica Bilderstreifen, Pettibone, USA, um 1900, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Mythical & christian magic lantern slides, Pettibone, USA, around 1900, handpainted...
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, Germany VK & DDR, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories, Germany pw & GDR, ve...
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, Germany VK & DDR, 2x Okt, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories, Germany pw &...
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, Germany VK & DDR, 2x Okt, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories, Germany pw &...
Käthe Kruse, Mädchen mit Tasche, 45cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, girl with bag, 45cm, 80s, C 1
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, Germany VK & DDR, 2x Okt, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories, Germany pw &...
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, kleine Stadt in Okt, Germany VK & DDR, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories,...
Konvolut Weihnachtskalender, Glanzbilder, Aufstellkrippen, Germany, meist sehr guter Zustand, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle advents calendars, nativity scenes, christmas images, Germany, mo...
Steiff, Bär Richard, Germany, Replika, 30 cm, Okt, Z 1
Steiff, Bear Richard, Germany, Replica, 30 cm, boxed, C 1
2x Hühnerkäfig mit Springfunktion, Germany VK, 18-20 cm, Holz, LM
2x hen cage with jump function, Germany pw, 18-20 cm, wood, paint d.
Humoristische & mystische Laterna Magica Bilderstreifen, Carpenter & Wesley Opticans London, England, um 1835, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Humourous & mammalia magic lantern slides, Carpenter &...
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Bauerhof, Figuren, Tiere + Kutschen, Holz, Z 1/1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle of miniatures, Germany pw, farm, figures, animals + carriages, wood, C 1/1-2
Käthe Kruse, Mädchen mit Strickjacke, 47cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, gril, 47cm, 80s, C 1
Steiff, Tele Maxi, W.-Germany, 50-er Jahre, 22 cm, mit Schild und Fahne, Z 2+
Steiff, Tele Maxi, W.-Germany, 50s, 22 cm, with shield and flag, C 2+
2x Hühnerkäfig mit Springfunktion, Germany VK, 18-20 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. beschädigt
2x hen cage with jump function, Germany pw, 18-20 cm, wood, paint d. , part. damaged
2x Hühnerkäfig mit Blasebalg + Springfunktion, Germany VK, 20-23 cm, Holz, LM
2x hen cage with bellows + jump function, Germany pw, 20-23 cm, wood, paint d.
Hase, Candy Container, Germany VK, Pappmaschee, 28 cm, min. Altersspuren
Rabbit, Candy Container, Germany pw, paper, 28 cm, traces of age
Erzgebirge, Zug, Bahnhof usw., Germany, Holz, Lok 30cm, LM
Erzgebirge, railway, station a.o., Germany, wood, loco 30cm, paint d.
Laterna Magica Glasstreifen mit Tiermotiven, Newton Opticans & Glodemakers London, England, handgemalt, um 1850, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Animal magic lantern slides, Newton Opticans & Glode...
Laterna Magica Glasstreifen mit Tiermotiven, England, handgemalt, um 1850, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Animal magic lantern slides, England, around 1950, handpainted, very decorative
Laterna Magica Glasstreifen mit Tiermotiven, Newton Opticans & Glodemakers London, England, handgemalt, um 1850, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Animal magic lantern slides, Newton Opticans & Glode...
Holzschiff "Old Trafford", England, 50cm, mit Dampfantrieb, etwas staubig, sonst Z 1
Wooden ship "Old Trafford", England, 50cm, mit steam drive, min. dusty otherwise C 1
5 Figuren, Püppchen, Zelluloid u.a, 7-12cm, Z 1-
5 figures, puppets, celluloid a.o., 7-12cm, C 1-
Puppen & Puppenhaus Zubehör, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Antique dolls & doll house accessories, treasure trove, please inspect
Studierzimmer, gestaltete Wände und seperates Bad, diverse Einzelteile, 2 Figuren, 24-27 cm, meist Holz, sehr guter Zustand
Doll's room, several parts, with bathroom, designed walls, 2 figures, 24-...
Stock, Engelsgeläute, Germany VK, 34 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2+
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, paint d., C 2+
Stock, Engel-Weihnachts-Geläut, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, LM, Okt, Z 2-
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, paint d., box, C 2-
Feuerwehr, Holz, 33cm, ungemarkt, LM, Z 2-3
Fire engine, wood, 33cm, unmarked, paint d., C 2-3
Käthe Kruse, Junge, 38 cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, boy, 38 cm, 80s, C 1
Steiff, Vogelhaus, Germany, 8 cm, mit Knopf und Fahne, LM, Z 2
Steiff, Birdhouse, Germany, 8 cm, with button and flag, paint d., C 2
2x Hühnerkäfig mit Springfunktion, Germany VK, 21-28 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. Mängel
2x hen cage with jump function, Germany pw, 21-28 cm, wood, paint d., part. defects
Erzgebirge, große Weihnachtspyramide, Holz, 82cm, kann zerlegt verschickt werden, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, christmas pyramid, wood, 82cm, shipping in parts, C 1-2
Schildkröt, Puppenset, W.-Germany, mit 6 Puppen, je 17 cm, LM, Okt, Z 2-3
Schildkröt, dolls set, W.-Germany, with 6 dolls, 17 cm, paint d., box, C 2-3
Freiburger Trachtenpuppen Duo, Germany, 31 cm, auf Holzplatte gemarkt "Breisgau - Freiburg", Altersspuren
Freiburg Traditional Doll, Germany, 31 cm, wooden plate marked "Freiburg - Breisgau", trace...
2 Angel Spiele, Germany, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
2 fishing games, Germany, not checked, traces of age
Schildkröt, Hund auf Rädern, wohl Germany VK, 13 cm, LM
Schildkröt, dog on wheels, possibly Germany pw, 13 cm, paint d.
Spieluhr Jean-Marie Phalibois, mit 3 beweglichen Figuren, France, von 1860, Holzgehäuse verwittert, sonst guter Zustand, für Selbstabholer/Speditionsversand
Music Machine, Jean-Marie Phalibois, wit...
Gottschalk, Textilgeschäft mit sehr viel Zubehör, 83 x 35 x 49 cm, sehr dekorativ, bitte besichtigen
Gottschalk, textile shop with many accessories, 83 x 35 x 49 cm, very decorative, please inspect
Steiff, Bär auf Rädern 400384, Replika, 43 cm, Okt, Z 1
Steiff, bear on wheels 400384, replica, 43 cm, box, C 1
Puppenwagen, Holz, 52x75 cm, farbig gefasst, mit Porzellankopfpuppe, bewegt Arme und Beine, Altersspuren
Doll's Carriage, wood, 52x75cm, doll with porcelain head, moves legs and arms, traces of age
Heubach, Puppe 300/8, Germany, 60 cm, Z 1-2
Heubach, doll 300/8, Germany, 60 cm, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, 2 Figuren, je 17,5 cm, jeweils 1 Arm geklebt, sonst gut
Erzgebirge, 2 figures, both 17,5 cm, 1 arm each pasted, otherwise good
Badezimmer, 44,5x30x29 cm, Blech, Holz & Metall, intakter Wasserhahn + Abfluss, diverses Zubehör, LM, kein Versand
Bathroom, 44,5x30x29 cm, tin, wood & metal, with water tap and accessories, paint ...
Multimax Rechenmaschine, Germany, Blech, 17 cm, LM, Okt, Z 3
Multimax, calculating machine, Germany, tin, 17 cm, paint d., box, C 3
Puppenstuben Bibliothek, 7 Teile und eine Person, ca. 120 Einzelbücher, meist Holz, sehr guter Zustand
Doll's libary, 7 parts, 1 figure, around 120 books, mostly wood, very good condition
Schiffsbaukasten Holzkiste + Schiffsteile, France, 20-45cm, Holz, LM
Ship construction kit wooden box + ship parts, France, 20-45cm, wood, paint d.
Schiffsbaukasten Holzkiste + Schiff, Germany, Holz, Schiff 37cm, LM
Ship construction kit wooden box + ship, Germany, wood, ship 37cm, paint d.
JML, Riesenrad mit Püppchen, France, 38cm hoch, GewBw, UW defekt, LM, unvollständig, Z 3
JML, big wheel with puppets, France, mixed constr., cw defective, paint d., not complete, C 3
Möbeltransportkutsche, Germany, 60 cm, Holz, Pferde aus Kst, LM, Z 2
Furniture carriage, Germany, 60 cm, wood, horses plastic, paint d., C 2
Schiffsbausatz, Holz, 40 cm, ungeprüft
Ship construction kit, wood, 40 cm, not checked
Puppenstuben Landhausküche, mit diveren Einzelteilen, 22-teilig, Holz, sehr guter Zustand
Doll's kitchen, several pieces, 22 parts, wood, very good condition