Neue Schiess-Halle, Lothar Meggendorfer, Germany VK, Holz, Altersspuren, ungeprüft, Z 2-3
New Shooting Game, Lothar Meggendorfer, Germany pw, wood, traces of age, not checked, C 2-3
Erzgebirge, 13 Soldaten, Germany VK, 11-14 cm, Holz, vereinzelt kleine Schäden, meist sehr gut
Erzgebirge, 13 soldiers, Germany pw, 11-14 cm, wood, part. damaged, mostly very good
Erzgebirge, 12 Figuren, 4-6,5 cm, Holz, Z 1/1-
Erzgebirge, 12 figures, 4-6,5 cm, wood, C 1/1-
Erzgebirge, Holzfäller Szenario, Germany VK, Holz, min. Altersspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Erzgebirge, loggers scenario, Germany pw, wood, min. traces of usage, otherwise good condition
Borgfeldt, Micky Maus & Pluto Marionetten, USA VK, 12 cm, Holz, Z 2
George Borgfeldt, Walt Disney Mickey Mouse & Pluto Puppets, USA ca. 1930, 12 cm, wood, C 2
Sammlung Anker Steinbaukästen, sehr umfangreich, Vollständigkeit nicht geprüft, bitte besichtigen, für Selbstabholer, kein Versand
Bundle Anker Steinbaukästen, very extensive, not checked, please i...
Sammlung Anker Steinbaukästen, sehr umfangreich, Vollständigkeit nicht geprüft, bitte besichtigen, für Selbstabholer, kein Versand
Bundle Anker Steinbaukästen, very extensive, not checked, please i...
Die Riesenschaukel, Germany VK, 38 cm, Holz, mit original Holzkiste, Gondeln aus Blech, min. Altersspuren
Gaint swing, Germany pw, 38 cm, wood, with original wood chest, tin gondolas, min. signs of...
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Holz, meist sehr gut
Erzgebrige, bundle miniatures, Germany pw, wood, mostly very good
Mattel Midget, Barbie und Ken, Kst, Barbie mit Okt (Z 1), Ken mit beriebenen Haaren
Mattel Midget, Barbie and Ken, plastic, Barbie with box (C 1), Ken with rubbed hair
Steiff, Esel auf Rädern, Germany, 50er Jahre, 60 cm, Stimme ok, Metallräder, min. Altersspuren
Seiff, donkey with wheels, Germany, 50s, 60 cm, voice ok, metal wheels, min. signs of age
Erzgebirge, Arche Noah, Germany um 1880, 50 cm, Holz, Alterssspuren
Erzgebirge, Noah's Ark, Germany, ca. 1880, 50 cm, wood, traces of age
Armand Marseille, Porzellankopf Puppe AM 322, Germany, 17 cm, Z 1
Armand Marseille, porcelain doll AM 322, Germany, 17 cm, C 1
Konvolut Erzgebirge Häuser, Germany VK, 8-13 cm, Holz, Altersspuren, Z 2/2-
Bundle Erzgebirge houses, Germany pw, 8-13 cm, wood, signs of age, C 2/2-
Konvolut Erzgebirge Häuser, Germany VK, 5-11 cm, Alterspuren, Z 2/2-
Bundle Erzgebirge houses, Germany pw, 5-11 cm, signs of age, C 2/2-
Steiff, Leuchtreklame Werbung, W.-Germany, 50 cm, Funktion ok, Z 1-
Steiff, neon sign advertising, W.-Germany, 50 cm, function ok, C 1-
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Holz, umfangreich, meist sehr gut
Erzgebirge, bundle miniatures, Germany pw, wood, extensive, mostly very good
Erzgebirge, Wetterhäuschen, Germany VK, 26 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 2+
Erzgebirge, weatherhouse, Germany pw, 26 cm, wood, min. paint d., C 2+
Steiff, 6 Handpuppen, W.-Germany, Z 1-2
Steiff, 6 hand puppets, W.-Germany, C 1-2
Konvolut Erzgebirge Häuser + Figuren in Spanschachtel, Germany VK, 45x24 cm, Altersspuren, Z 2/2-
Bundle Erzgebirge houses + figures in chip box, Germany pw, 45x24 cm, signs of age, C 2/2-
Häuser Baukasten und diverse Häuser, Holz, Papier, 13-35 cm, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Construction set, houses a.o., wood, paper, 13-35 cm, not checked, traces of age
Steiff Stratosplan, Nr 520, Holz, Papier, Okt, LM, Z 3-
Steiff Stratosplan, no 520, wood, paper, box, paint d., C 3-
4 Bären + Elefant, 16-45 cm, W.-Germany, Z 1-2
4 bears and elephant, W.-Germany, 16-45 cm, C 1-2
Haus, uralt, 22x12x18 cm, Holz, LM, rückseitig zu öffnen, Z 2-
House, prewar, 22x12x18 cm, wood, paint d., back side can be opend, C 2-