Bundesverdienstkreuz 50, im Etui
Bundesverdienstkreuz 50, in case
Glasschild "Engelhardt Zigaretten", Germany VK, 120x60 cm, um 1910, Blechrahmen, min. abgerieben, Selbstabholung
Glass sign "Engelhardt Zigaretten", Germany pw, 120x60 cm, around 1910, frame out of...
Reichert/Wien, Mikroskop No 71717 in original Holzkiste, 30 cm, sehr guter Zustand
Reichert/Vienna, microscope No 71717 in original wooden box, 30 cm, very good condition
Taubenschlag Uhr in Holzgehäuse, 16x20 cm
Pigeon loft clock in wooden box, 16x20 cm
Filmprojektor "Junior Kino" + großes Konvolut Filme, meist 16 mm
Film projector "Junior Kino" + large bundle of films, mostly 16 mm
Nikon, Kamera F 801, Micro-Nikkor 3,5/55 mm, Sigma 28-125 mm, Tokina 100-300 mm, guter Zustand
Nikon, camera F 801, Micro-Nikkor 3,5/55 mm, Sigma 28-125 mm, Tokina 100-300 mm, good condition
Porsche Plakat "100 km Brands Hatch 82", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "100 km Brands Hatch 82", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + ...
Porsche Plakat "Le Mans 94", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Le Mans 94", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at edges
Porsche Plakat "Road America 83", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Road America 83", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at the e...
Porsche Plakat "Sieg 1000 km Fuji 1983", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Sieg 1000 km Fuji 1983", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + ...
Porsche Plakat "Renntermine 1983", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Renntermine 1983", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at the...
Porsche Plakat "1000 km Nürburgring 84", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "1000 km Nürburgring 84", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + ...
Porsche Plakat "Bergkulisse", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Bergkulisse", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at the edges
Porsche Plakat "Rallye Paris Dakar 84", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Rally Paris Dakar 84", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tea...
Porsche Plakat "Le Mans 24h", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Le Mans 24h", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at edges
Porsche Plakat "Daytona", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern
Porsche poster "Daytona", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at the edges
Candino, Herrenarmbanduhr um 2008, Automatik ETA 2892-Z, neuwertig, kaum getragen
Candino, men's wristwatch around 2008, automatic ETA 2892-Z, as new, hardly worn
Jaques Lemans, Herrenarmbanduhr von 2003, Durchmesser 48,4 mm, Handaufzug, ETA 6497-1, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sehr guter Zustand
Jaques Lemans, men's wristwatch from 2003, diameter 48.4 mm, manual w...
Armbanduhr mit 1 DM Münze als Ziffernblatt, Quarzwerk, sehr guter Zustand
Wrist watch with 1 DM coin as dial, quartz movement, very good condition
Turmac, 6 Zigarettendosen (25-100er), teilw. min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Turmac, 6 cigarette cans, part. min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Jugendstildose mit Schwanmotiv, 17x19 cm, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Art Nouveau can with swan motive, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Farbentopf als Spardose, USA, 16 cm, GemBw
Paint pot as money bank, USA, 16 cm, mixed constr.
Sandeman u.a., 3 Reklameaufsteller + 1 Originalentwurf, 28-36 cm, Altersspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Sandeman a.o., 3 advertising stands + 1 original design, 28-36 cm, traces of age, otherwise good ...
7 Dosen, 10-21 cm, teilw. LM, meist guter Zustand
7 tin cans, 10-21 cm, part. paint d., mostly good condition