Lehmann, 23 Tiere, W.-Germany, 7-12 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Kst, Blechfüße, neuwertig
Lehmann, 23 Tiere, W.-Germany, tin, drive, ok, plastic, tin feet, as new
Lehmann, 5 Tiere, W.-Germany, 7-12 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1, neuwertig, Kst, Blechfüße
Lehmann, 5 animals, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, box C 1, as new, plastic, tin feet
Schuco, 4 Oldtimer, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, 2x frühe Ausführung, Z 1
Schuco, 4 vintage cars, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1, 2x early version, C 1
Schuco, 4 Oldtimer, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Blech, UW 3x ok + 1x defekt, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, 4 vintage cars, W.-Germany, tin, cw 3x ok + 1x defective, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Baukasten 1076, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, neuwertig
Märklin, construction set 1076, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1, as new
Triang, Break Down Service, England, 42 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Triang, break down service, England, tin, paint d., C 2-
LKW, UDSSR, 50 cm, Blech, neu lackiert, bitte besichtigen
Truck, USSR, tin, repainted, please inspect
Husa, LKW mit Anhänger, Germany, 79 cm, Holz, LM, Z 2-
Husa, truck with trailer, Germany, wood, paint d., C 2-
LKW, Germany, 59 cm, Holz, min. LM
Truck, Germany, wood, min. paint d.
Hedo, Feuerwehr Leiterwagen, 56 cm, Holz, LM, Z 2-3
Hedo, fire engine ladder vehicle, wood, paint d., C 2-3
Cebaso, LKW, Germany VK, Blech + Holz, 20er Jahre, restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Cebaso, truck, Germany pw, tin + wood, from the 20s, restored, please inspect
Arnold, Tippco u.a., 3x Feuerwehr, Blech, mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen
Arnold, Tippco a.o., 3x fire engine, tin, with defects, please inspect
Konvolut Disneyana Spielzeug, Figuren u.a., meist neuwertig, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of Disneyan toy, figures a.o., mostly as new, please inspect
Bundle of Disneyana toys, figures a.o., mostly as new, please inspect
Konvolut Spielzeug, neuwertig / bespielt, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle toys, as new / used, treasure trove, please inspect
Schuco, Solido u.a., Konvolut Modellautos, meist Mini, meist neuwertig, bitte besichtigen
Schuco, Solido a.o., bundle model cars, mostly Mini, mostly as new, please inspect
Konvolut Gesellschaftsspiele, Germany, teilw. VK, ungeprüft, teilw. Altersspuren, Z 1-3
Bundle parlour games, Germany, part. pw, not tested, part. traces of age, C 1-3
Feuerwehr Leiterwagen, DDR, 68 cm, min. LM
Fire brigade ladder truck, GDR, min. paint d.
3 Traktoren + 2 Anhänger, DDR, 16-20 cm, Blech, teilw. restauriert, bitte besichtigen
3 tractors + 2 trailers, GDR, tin, part. restored, please inspect
2x Feuerwehr Leiterwagen, DDR + England, 39-47 cm, Holz + Kst, 1x Okt, Z 2
2x fire engine ladder vehicle, GDR + England, 39 + 47 cm, wood + plastic, 1x box, C 2
Clim, 2x Renault 18, Spain, Kst, min. Lagerspuren, sonst Z 1
Clim, 2x Renault 18, Spain, min. traces of storage, otherwise C 1
Konvolut Reklameartikel, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of advertising articles, treasure trove, please inspect
Konvolut Reklameartikel, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of advertising articles, extensive, please inspect