Märklin, Hafenkran 2591, Germany VK, 36 cm, Blech, Ausbesserungen an 2 Füßen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Port Crane 2591, Germany pw, tin, repairs on 2 stands, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Katalog 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Catalogue 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. traces of usage, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Katalog 1939/40 + diverse Kataloge, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Catalogue 1939/40 + several Catalogues, traces of usage
Carette, Straßenbahn Motorwagen + Personenwagen + Zubehör, um 1905, Spur 0, Blech, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-
Carette, Tram Motor Vehicle + Passenger Car + Accessories, around 1905, gauge 0, tin...
Beckh, Zug Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2
Beckh, Train Kit, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2-, C 1-2
Issmayer, Lok, Tender + Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM
Issmayer, Loco, Tender + Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Märklin, Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, LM
Märklin, Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, paint d.
Märklin, 3 Personen + 1 Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Passenger + 1 Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Rock & Graner, Lok + Tender Spur 1, starke LM, Kupplung defekt, bitte besichtigen
Rock & Graner, Loco + Tender Gauge 1, severe paint d., coupling defective, please inspect
Spiritus Dampflok uralt, 17 cm, starke LM, Bodenläufer
Spirit Stem Engine ancient, severe paint d., not usable for tracks
Märklin, Postwagen um 1900, Germany VK, Spur 1, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Post Car around 1900, Germany pw, gauge 1, nice original condition
Märklin, Lok F 800 1952/53, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco F 800 1952/53, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., box C 2, good condition
Märklin, Lok GN 800 von 1956, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco GN 800 from 1956, W.-Germany, gauge H0, W.-Germany, min. paint d., C 2-
Eheim, Aristo-Craft Trolley Bus System, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, mit Zubehör, Z 1-
Eheim, Aristo-Craft Trolley Bus System, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, with accessories, C 1-
Sakai, Trolley Bus Set, Japan, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-
Sakai, Trolley Bus Set, Japan, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-
Piko, Monorail, DDR, Okt, Z 1-2
Piko, Monorail, GDR, box, C 1-2
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok SEH 800, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen, Z 3+
Märklin, Loco SEH 800, traces of usage, please inspect, C 3+
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, 1x Dachhalterung beschädigt, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., 1x roof holder damaged, C 2-3
Märklin, Personenwagen + Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Passenger Car + Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2
Train Set MS 034 "Locomotive & Gondola Car", China, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Train Set MS 034 "Locomotive & Gondola Car", China, tin, cw ok, box, C 1-2
Fleischmann, E-Lok, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, Electrical Loco, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Carette, 3 Spur 1 Wagen, Germany VK, 1 Tür lose, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Carette, 3 Wagons Gauge 1, Germany pw, 1 door loose, part. paint d., please inspect
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 38x16 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition