Märklin, Konvolut Württemberger Zug 1984, 3027, 4 Güterwagen, 2 Schürzenwagen, H0, W.-Germany, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 10 Wagen, H0, W.-Germany, 50er-70er Jahre, 9x Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 10 wagons, H0, W.-Germany, 50s-70s, 9x box, C 1
Trix u.a., 27 Güterwagen, H0, W.-Germany, Z 1
Trix a.o., 27 freight wagons, H0, W.-Germany, C 1
Märklin u.a., 9 Wagen + 7 Kataloge, H0, W.-Germany, Z 1
Märklin a.o., 9 wagon sets, 7 catalogues, H0, W.-Germany, C 1
Märklin Lok 3027 + 8 Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, loco 3027 + 8 wagons, W.-Germany, H0, box, C 1
Märklin, 3 Schürzenwagen: Post/Schlusslicht/DB 1. Klasse, H0, W.-Germany, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 wagons, H0, W.-Germany, C 1/1-
Pico, Zugpackung für französischen Markt, DDR, H0, Okt. Z 2+, Z 2+
Pico, railway set for French market, DDR, H0, box C 2+, C 2+
Konvolut Eisenbahn Set, Wagen usw., Spur 0, Hornby u.a., LM, Z 2-3
Bundle train set, wagons a.o., gauge 0, Hornby a.o., paint d., C 2-3
Bing, Hornby, 5 Wagen, Spur 0, meist gut
Bing, Hornby, 5 waggons, gauge 0, mostly good
Kawee, Adlerzug mit Echtdampfantrieb, Spur 1, kl. Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Kawee, train Adlerzug with steam drive, gauge 1, little defects, please inspect
Märklin, Lokschuppen und Motorhaus für Drehscheibe (13295 M), Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM
Märklin, engine shed and engine house for turntable (13295 M), Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d.
Märklin u.a., 4 Lampen, Germany VK, 28 - 32 cm, Funkt. nicht geprüft
Märklin a.o., 4 lamps, Germany pw, 28 - 32 cm, funct. not checked
Märklin, 2 Planwagen 1710 und 1 Hochbordwagen mit automatischer Kupplung, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 2 Signale, 1 Vorsignal, Germany VK, Spur 0/1, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 2 signals, 1 pre-signal, Germany pw, gauge 0/1, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, 2 Personen- u. 1 Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, 2 passenger cars and 1 luggage car, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1-/2+
Märklin, Läutewerk + 1 x Eigenbau, Germany VK, Spur 0, Funkt. nicht geprüft
Märklin, bell + 1 x self made, Germany pw, gauge 0, funct. not checked
Konvolut H0 & Spur 0 Zubehör, Wagen, Eisenbahnschilder, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle H0 & gauge 0 accessories, wagon a.o., treasure trove, please inspect
Konvolut Modellbau Häuser u.a., H0, bitte besichtigen
Bundle model houses a.o., H0, please inspect
Märklin, Holzkiste mit 4 Schubladen, Germany, 40 x 34 x 48 cm, sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, wooden box with 4 drawers, Germany, 40 x 34 x 48 cm, very good condition
Märklin, Lok 5736, Neue Spur 1, Funkt. ok, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, loco 5736, new gauge 1, funct. ok, traces of use
Piko, Einschienenbahn, DDR, Box 45 x 29 cm, Okt. Z 2, Z 2+
Piko, monorail, DDR, box 45 x 29 cm, box C 2, C 2+
Eheim, 4 Trolley Busse, W.-Germany, H0, Funkt. ok, Z 1-/2+
Eheim, 4 trolley busses, W.-Germany, H0, funct. ok, C 1-/2+
Faller, Engl. Bahnhof, W.-Germany, H0/ 30 x 10 cm, Holz, min. LM, Okt. Z 2-, Z 2-
Faller, English railway station, W.-Germany, H0/ 30 x 10 cm, wood, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 2-