Elastolin u.a., 8 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, meist sehr guter Zustand
Elastolin a.o., 8 Railway Figures, Germ.pw, composite, mostly good condition
Bing, Personenwagen mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, 48 cm, Spur 1, Blech, min. LM innen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bing, Passenger Car with Interior Decoration, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint ...
Märklin, Gedeckter Güterwagen 1791, Germany VK, Spur 1, 27 cm, min. LM, mit 3 Schlusslichtern, Z 2
Märklin, Covered Freight Wagon 1791, Germ. pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., with 3 taillights, C 2
Märklin, Gedeckter Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 24 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-
Märklin, Boxcar, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., C 1-
Lok, RV 890, Germany VK, 19 cm, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM
Märklin, Loco RV 890, Germ.pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d
Märklin, RS 66/12900, Germany VK, 19 cm, Spur 0, Antrieb nicht geprüft, 1 Rad mit Zinkpest, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, RS 66/12900, Germ. pw, gauge 0, drive not checked, zinc pest on 1 wheel, oth...
Märklin, Lok R 9 900, Germany VK, Spur 0, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco R 9 900, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Gebäude, Germany, 45 x 13,5, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Building, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Durchfahrthalle, Germany VK, 34 x 21 cm, Blech, starke LM, Z 3
Passage Hall, Germany pw, tin, strong paint damage, C 3
Märklin, 4 Telegraphenmasten, Germany VK, je 24 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Marklin, 4 Telegraph Poles, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Loks 3098, 3090, 3031 + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, Loco 3098, 3090, 3031 + 5 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1-/2+
Märklin, Lok RET 800 + 4 SBB-Wagen, W.-Germany, H0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, teilweise LM, meist gut
Märklin, Engine RET 800 + 4 SBB wagon, W.-Germany, H0, tin, drive not checked, partially p....
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Kst, Loks, Wagons, Schienen & Zubehör, teilw. OVP, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mini Club, W.-Germany, gauge Z, plastic, trains, rails & accessories, partially original pa...
Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 8 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 4 Locos + 8 Wagon, Germ., gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bing, 2 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0.gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 2 Locos + 3 Wagon, Germ.pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 4 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bub a.o., 4 Locos + 4 Wagon, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen, H0, Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Passenger Wagons, gauge H0, Germ., tin, box C 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Elastolin u.a., 8 Eisenbahnfiguren, Germany VK, 7 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Elastolin a.o., Railway Figures, Germany pw, mostly good condition
Bing, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 48 cm, Blech, min. LM am Dach innen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bing, Baggage Car, Germ.pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d. on roof (inside), otherwise very good co...
Märklin, Bananenwagen mit Bremserhaus, Germany VK, Spur 1, 27 cm, Blech, 1 Tür restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Banana Wagon with Brakeman's Cab, Germ.pw, gauge 1, 1 door restored, otherwi...
Märklin, Güterwagen, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 1, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, Freight Wagon, Germ. pw, gauge 1, tin, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Drehscheibe und Lokschuppen, Spur H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, Turntable and engine shed, gauge H0, C 1-/1+
Bing, 3 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 3 Locos + 3 Wagon Germ. pw, gauge 0, mixed condition, please inspect
Märklin, 5 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, teilw. LM, sonst Z 1-2 / 1x Z 3
Märklin, 5 Passenger Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, part. paint d., otherwise C 1-2 / 1x C 3