Märklin, Brückenlaufkran 2585 (2358), Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, min. LM, Sockel ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Tunnel Bergeinschnitt um 1910, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, LM, Turm ersetzt
Märklin, Mountain Tunnel around 1910, Germany pw, tin, paint d., tower replaced
Märklin, Bahnsteigkartenautomat, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, sehr schöner Originalzustand, mit Schlüssel
Märklin, Ticket Machine, Germany pw, tin, very nice original condition, with key
Märklin, Spiritus Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, altersbedingte LM, mit Brenner + Dampfpfeife, Z 2-
Bing, Spiritus Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, altersbedingte LM, mit Brenner, Z 2-3
Bing, Spirit Loco with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d. due to age, with burner, C 2-3
Märklin, Straßenlaterne, Germany, 15 cm, Blech, auf Holzsockel, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Street Lamp, Germany, tin, on wooden socle, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Kibri, Kran, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Z 1-
Kibri, Crane, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, C 1-
Bing, Kesselwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, 1899/1901, guter Originalzustand
Bing, Tank Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., 1899/1901, good original condition
Bing, Fahrplanständer, Germany VK, 21 cm, Spur 0, Blech, altersbedingte LM, 1899/1901, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Durchfahrhalle 2078/1, Germany VK, Spur 1, 57x40x35 cm, Blech, LM am Dach, sonst sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Lok CCS 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2 (ohne Aufkleber), Z 1-2