Märklin, Fahrtrichtungsanzeiger "Berliner Straßenbahn", Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, mit 6 Berliner Stadtteilnamen, sehr selten
Märklin, Direction Indicator "Berliner Straßenbahn", Germany pw, tin, wi...
Märklin, Generator auf Holzsockel, Germany VK, 11x13 cm, GemBw, vernickelt, schöne Handlackierung mit Zierlinien
Märklin, Generator on wooden base, Germany pw, mixed constr., nickel plated, nice ha...
Märklin, Spirituslok FE 4021, Germany VK, 34 cm, nicht komplett, bitte besichtigen, für Bastler
Märklin, Spirit Loco FE 4021, Germany pw, bot complete, please inspect, for tinkerer
Bing, Straßenlaterne 3-armig, Germany VK, 31 cm, GemBw, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand, min. LM am Sockel
Bing, Street Lamp 3 arms, Germany pw, mixed constr., min. paint d., very nice origin...
Märklin, Hauptsignal 4436, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Märklin, Main Signal 4436, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1-
Märklin, Lok R 890 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco R 890 + Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Spirituslok Spur 2 + Tender, Germany VK, 52 cm, LM, unrestaurierter Originalzustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Spirit Loco gauge 2 + Tender, Germany pw, paint d. not restored original con...
Bing, 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM am Dach, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bing, 2 Freight Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d. on roof, otherwise very good condition
Elastolin, 2x5 Eisenbahnfiguren, W.-Germany, 3,5 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Elastolin, 2x5 Railway Figures, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1, C 1
Issmayer, Bahnhof, Germany VK, Blech, Bodenplatte neu lackiert, sonst guter Zustand
Issmayer, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, bottom plate repainted, otherwise good condition
Bahnsteig, Märklin Nachbau, 26x19 cm, Blech, sehr dekorativ
Train Platform, Märklin Reproduction, tin, very decorative
Bing, 2 Lampen, Germany VK, 37 cm, Lampengläser erneuert, teilw. farblich überholt
Bing, 2 Lamps, Germany pw, glasses of lamps renewed, paint part. refinished
Kabo, Bahnübergang, Germany VK, 23x17 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Kabo, Railway Crossing, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Kaiserwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, fachmännisch restauriert
Märklin, Kaiserwagen, Germany pw, gauge 0, expertly restored
Märklin, Güterschuppen, Germany VK, 21x31 cm, min. Ausbesserungen am Dach, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Freight Shed, Germany pw, roof min. refinished, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Stellwerk, Germany VK, 42x15 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, Signal Box, Germany pw, tin, box C 2+, C 1-
Märklin, Lok R 900 B, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Kessel farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco R 900 B, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, box C 2, boiler repainted, otherwise g...
Märklin, Lok CEM, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, altersbedingte LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Loco CEM, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d. due to age, paint part. refinished
Märklin, Brücke, Germany VK, Spur 1, 142 cm, altersbedingte LM, 1 Schild ersetzt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Bridge, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to age, 1 sign replaced, otherwise good cond...
Märklin, Postwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Post Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d. due to age, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Bahnhof 2030, Germany VK, 22x48 cm, Blech, min. LM, min. ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Railway Station 2030, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., min. refinished, otherwise ve...
Märklin, 3 Wagen "Adler Zug", Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 3 Wagons "Adler Zug", Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, box C 1, C 1/1-
Märklin, 2 Loks 3027 + 3048, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2+/2
Märklin, 2 Locos 3027 + 3028, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 2+/2
Märklin, 2 Loks 3027 + 3047, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-, Z 2+/2
Märklin, 2 Locos 3027 + 3047, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2-, C 2+/2