Märklin, 3 Spur 1 Handweichen, Germany VK, Okt Z 2+, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Manual Points gauge 1, Germany pw, box C 2+, C 2
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen 1842, Spur 1, Germany VK, erhebliche LM, schlecht restauriert
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Wagon 1842, gauge 1, Germany pw, severe paint d., poorly restored
Konvolut HWN + andere, 2 Gebäude + Loks + Wagen, Spur H0, Germany, Fundgrube, gemischter Zustand
Bundle HWN + others, 2 Buildings + Locos + Wagons, gauge H0, Germany, treasure trove, mixed conditio...
Konvolut BUB, HWN + andere, 2 Loks + diverse Wagen, Spur 0, Germany, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Bundle BUB, HWN + others, 2 Locos + several Wagons, gauge 0, Germany, mixed condition, ple...
Märklin, Lok + 5 Wagen, Spur H0, W.-Germany, LM, Z 2 / 3+
Märklin, Loco + 5 Wagons, Gauge H0, W.-Germany, paint d., C 2 / 3+
Distler/Kraus, 2 Eisenbahnpackungen Spur 0, 1x Germany, 1x US Z. Germany, Okt Z 3-, Z 2+
Distler/Kraus, 2 Railway Packages Gauge 0, 1x Germany, 1x US Z. Germany, box C 3-, C 2+
Distler, Spur 0 Zugpackung, W.- Germany, Okt Z 3-, Z 2+
Distler, Gauge 0 Railway Package, W.-Germany, box C 3-, C 2+
Märklin, 3 Schürzenwagen (Personen, Schlaf und Speisewagen), Spur H0, Germany, LM, komplett, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Wagon (Passenger, Sleeping and Dining Car), gauge H0, Germany, paint d. complete, C 2
Märklin, 2 Lokos 3011 SET 800 + 3023 E-18, Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, 2 Locos 3011 SET 800 + 3023 E-18, Germany, gauge H0, C 1-/2+
Märklin, 2 Loks Spur 00, 1x 3047 D-Lok + 1x 3001, E-63, W.-Germany, 1x Okt Z 2-, Z 1-
Märklin, 2 Locos Gauge 00, 1x 3047 Loco, 1x 3001, E-63, W.-Germany, 1x box C 2-, C 1-
Märklin, Anfangszugpackung 880/2 Spur 0, Germany VK, UW ok, Okt Z 2, komplett mit 2 Wagen 17190, Z 2
Märklin, Starter's Set 880/2 Gauge 0, Germany pw, cw ok, box C 2, complete with 2 wagons 17190, ...
Märklin, Anfangszugpackung 880/2 Spur 0, Germany VK, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, komplett mit 2 Wagen 17230, Z 2
Märklin, Starter's Set 880/2 gauge 0, Germany pw, cw ok, box C 2-, complete with 2 wagons 17230...
Märklin, Bahnhof Nr 2002 Spur 0, W.-Germany, 48x20x17 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Train Station No 2002 Gauge 0, W.-Germany, tin, C 1-
Bing, Starterpackung Spur 0, Germany VK, 29x39 cm, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 3-, Z 2/2-
Bing, Starter's Kit Gauge 0, Germany pw, bat. drive not checked, box C 3-, C 2/2-
Bing, 4 Wagen Spur 0, Germany VK, starke LM, bitte besichtigen
Bing, 4 Wagons gauge 0, Germany pw, severe paint d., please inspect
Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Z 3+/3-
Bing, 2 Mitropa Dining Wagons with interior decoration + 4-axle Passenger Wagon, gauge 0...
Kibri + Bing, Eisenbahnzubehör, Waage, Kiosk, Signal etc., Germany VK, Blech, teilw. LM, 2x Z 2+/2-, 1x Z 4
Kibri + Bing, Train Accessory, Scale, Kiosk, Signal etc., Germany pw, tin, part. paint d....
Konvolut Bing, 4 Güterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum Restaurieren
Bundle Bing, 4 Freight Wagons, gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, severe paint d., incomplete, for restorarion
Märklin, Spur 0, 4 Wagen + 1 Signal mit Haus, Germany VK, Blech, Z 2+ / 2-
Märklin, 4 Wagons + 1 Signal with House, Gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, C 2+ / 2-
Märklin, Großes Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Blech, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Large Bundle Train Accessory Germany pw, tin, very extensive, please inspect
Konvolut Märklin u.a., Trafos + Fahrgeräte, Germany VK, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Märklin a.o., Transformer + Controller, Germany pw, treasure trove, please inspect
Konvolut, Lionel, Lok + 7 Wagen + Verladerampe, USA, teilw. im Okt, bitte besichtigen, Z 1 / 2-
Konvolut, Lionel, Loco + Wagons + Loading Ramp, USA, part. in box, please inspect, C 1 / 2-
Bing, Lok mit 3 Wagen + Fahrgerät + Schienen, Germany VK, teilw. starke LM, Schienen: RS
Bing, Loco with 3 Wagons + Controller + Tracks, Germany pw, part. severe paint d., tracks: rust d.
Konvolut Märklin, Spur 0, elektrische Schienen, 2 Kreuzungen, 21 Weichen + 2 Trafos 1374A + 13471B, Germany VK, kein Versand - nur für Selbstabholer
Bundle Märklin, gauge 0, electrical tracks, 2 cr...
Märklin u.a., Mechanische Schienen + Kreuzung + Weichen, Spur 0, Germany VK, kein Versand - nur für Selbstabholer!
Märklin a.o., Mechanical Tracks + Crossing + Switches, gauge 0, Germany pw, no shi...
Konvolut LR + JEP, Schienen + Weichen, France, nur für Selbstabholer - kein Versand!
Bundle LR + JEP, Tracks + Switches, France, only for self-collector - no shipping!
Bing, Märklin u.a., Bahnwärter mit Signal + Güterwagen + Kranwagen, Germany VK, Z 2/2-
Bing, Märklin a.o., Signalman with Signal + Freight Wagon + Crane Wagon, Germany pw, C 2/2-
Doll, Trafo TK 1 + 1 Schienenkreuzung , Spur 1, Germany VK
Doll, Transformator TK 1 + 1 Track Crossing, gauge 1, Germany pw
Fleischmann, Konvolut: 2 Loks, 2 Triebwagen, Wagen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Fleischmann, Bundle: 2 Locos, 2 Rail Cars, Wagon + Accessories, W.-Germany, ga...
Märklin, Lok R 66 + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Geschütz lose + übermalt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco R 66 + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, gun loose + repainted, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok V 200 + 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, 1 Wagen Z 2-3, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco V 200 + 3 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, 1 Wagon C 2-3, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Konvolut Ersatzteile, W.-Germany, Spur H0
Märklin, Bundle Spare Parts, W.-Germany, gauge H0
Joustra, Triebwagen, France, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, Z 2-
Joustra, Rail Car, France, gauge 0, drive not checked, min. paint d., C 2-
Lehmann, LGB Großes Konvolut Schienen + Kataloge, W.-Germany, kein Versand, Z 2
Lehmann, LGB Large Bundle Tracks + Catalogues, W.-Germany, no shipping, C 2
Lehmann, LGB Großes Konvolut Schienen + Trafo 5012 Super, W.-Germany, kein Versand, Z 2
Lehmann, LGB Large Bundle Tracks + Transformator 5012 Super, no shipping, C 2
Lehmann, LGB Lok 996001, 2 Wagen + Kiosk, W.-Germany, etwas staubig, kein Versand
Lehmann, LGB Loco 996001, 2 Wagon + Shop, W.-Germany, slightly dusty, no shipping
Lehmann, LGB Lok Spreewald, 1 Wagen + Toilettenhaus, W.-Germany, kein Versand, Z 2
Lehmann, LGB Loco Spreewald, 1 Wagon + Toilet House, W.-Germany, no shipping
Lehmann, LGB Lok 995001, 1 Wagen, Kiosk + Haltestelle, kein Versand, Z 2
Lehmann, LGB Loco 995001, 1 Wagon, Shop + Stop, no shipping, C 2
Lehmann, LGB Lok RHB 205, 1 Wagen + Stellwerk, W.-Germany, kein Versand, Z 2/2+
Lehmann, LGB Loco RHB 205, 1 Wagon + Signal Box, W.-Germany, no shipping, C 2/2+
Lehmann, LGB Lok FO21, 3 Flachbordwagen + Schuppen, W.-Germany, kein Versand, Z 2/2+
Lehmann, LGB Loco FO21, 3 Flatbed Wagon + Shed, W.-Germany, no shipping, C 1/2+
Piko, Eisenbahnpackung, DDR, Okt schlecht restauriert, Z 2/2-
Piko, Train Package, GDR, box badly restored, C 2/2-
Piko, Lok V 200 + 9 Wagen, DDR, Okt Z 2-, Z 2/3
Piko, Loco V 200 + 9 Wagon, GDR, box C 2-, C 2/3
Trix Express, Eisenbahnpackung H0, Germany VK, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Trix Express, Railway Package gauge H0, Germany pw, box C 2, C 2
Primex, S-Bahn Zug 4-teilig, W.-Germany, Z 1-
Primex, Train 4-parts, W.-Germany, C 1-
Fleischmann, 2 Loks, 13 Wagen + 1 Katalog, W.-Germany, teilw. LM, Z 2
Fleischmann, 2 Locos, 13 Wagon + 1 Catalogue, part. paint d., C 2
Kibri, Märklin: Bahnübergang + Brückenteil, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 2-/3
Kibri, Märklin: Railway Crossing + Part of Bridge, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 2-/3
Bing uralt, Stellwerk mit 6 Stellhebeln + 8 Anschlüssen, Germany VK, 18x13 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Bing uralt, Signal Tower with adjusting lever + 8 connections, Germany pw, tin, box C 2+, C 1
Märklin, Lok PLM H64 Spur 0, Germany VK, 53 cm, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Engine PLM H64 Gauge 0, Germany pw, very good original condition