Märklin, Personenzug Packung 3121, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, Passenger Car Box 3121, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2+
Märklin, Zugpackung 3148, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Train Box 3148, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, box C 1-2, C 1-2
Märklin 2x Diesel Lok 3064, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, 2x Diesel Loco 3064, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, box c 1-, C 1-
Märklin, 2x Lok 3005, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2/2, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2x Loco 3005, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., box C 1-2/2, C 1-2
Bing, Lok mit 4 Wagen + Kleinem Bahnhof, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Bing, Loco with 4 Wagons + Little Railway Station, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Märklin u.a., Plattformwagen + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, Druckguss, LM, Z 2
Märklin a.o., Flatbed Wagon + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, diecast, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok mit Tender + 5 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Loco with Tender + 5 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2-3
Bing, Lok + Waggons, Germany VK, Spur H0, Blech, UW ok, LM, guter Zustand
Bing, Locos + Wagons, Germany pw, gauge H0, tin, cw ok, paint d., good condition
Trix, Förderband, Germany, 72 cm, Druckguss, Z 2
Trix, Conveyor Belt, Germany, diecast, C 2
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 59x21 cm, Blech, Dach teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, roof part. repainted, otherwise good condition
Kibri, Bahnhof, Germany, 21x48 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Kibri, Railway Station, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Fleischmann, 2 Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 1-/2+
Fleischmann, 2 Locos + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, function not checked, C 1-/2+
Kibri u.a., 3 Bahnsteige + Brückenteile, Spur 0, Z 1/2+
Kibri a.o., 3 Train Platforms + Parts of Bridge, gauge 0, C 1/2+
Märklin, Spur 1 Lok, 2 Wagen + Trafo, W.-Germany, Z 2/2-
Märklin, Loco Gauge 1, 2 Wagons + Transformator, C 2/2-
Minitrix, Konvolut Loks + Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur N, Fundgrube, meist guter Zustand
Minitrix, Bundle Locos + Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge N, treasure trove, mostly good condition
Märklin, Fleischmann: Konvolut Eisenbahn, W.-Germany, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Fleischmann: Bundle Railway, W.-Germany, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, 4 Wagen "Circus Roncalli", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-/2+, Z 1
Märklin, 4 Wagons "Circus Roncalli", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-/2+, C 1
Bub, Fleischmann u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahn, Spur 0 + Spur H0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bub, Fleischmann a.o., Bundle Railway, gauge 0 + gauge H0, treasure trove, please inspect
Bing, Zug + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur H0 + 0, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2-
Bing, Train + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge H0 + 0, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2-
Bing u.a., Fundgrube, meist Spur 0, Germany, Blech, Kst, teilw. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., Treasure Trove, mostly gauge 0, Germany, tin, plastic, part. damaged, please inspect
Krauss u.a., Zubehör, Germany, 9-36 cm, Blech, LM, teilw. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Krauss a.o., Accessories, Germany, tin, paint d., part. damaged, please inspect
Bing u.a., Spur 0 Fundgrube, Germany u.a., Blech, teilw. LM, gemischter Zustand
Bing a.o., Treasure Trove gauge 0, Germany a.o., tin, part. paint d., mixed condition
Krauss Fandor, Zug + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Krauss Fandor, Train + Accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 2 Loks + Waggons, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, teilw. nicht komplett, bitte besichtigen