LGB, Faller: Konvolut Lok, 7 Waggons + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, 2017, 5012 Super, 1030, 2x 5075, Faller 4016, 4060, 4061, 2x 3060, 4010, 3050 + 4064, Z 1
LGB, Faller: Bundle Loc...
LGB, Konvolut Lok + Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur G, Okt Z 1-2, 3x 3013, 2x 3008, 2x 3007, 1x3063 + 1x 2095, Z 1
LGB, Bundle Loco + Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge G, box C 1-2, 3x 3013, 2x 3008, 2x 3007, 1x...
LGB, Konvolut Schienen + Trafos, W.-Germany, Spur G, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, 4x 12x 1060W, 12x 1600W= 2 Stck, 5075, 2x 1215W, Trafo 104 Super, 1030, 2x 1205W, 5029 + 1055, Z 1
LGB, Bundle Tracks + Transfor...
Rivarossi, Konvolut 39 Waggons, 4 Loks, 1 Lok Spur 0, Schienen + Prospekte, Italy, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-/3- (teilw. Wasserschaden), Z 1-
Rivarossi, Bundle 39 Wagons, 4 Locos, 1 Loco gauge 0, Track...
Rivarossi, Konvolut 32 Waggons + 16 Loks, Italy, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-/3- (teilw. Wasserschaden), Z 1-
Rivarossi, Bundle 32 Wagons + 16 Locos, Italy, gauge H0, plastic, box C 1-/3- (part. damaged ...
Arnold, Rivarossi: Konvolut Spur N Triebwagen, Loks + Waggons, W.-Germany, Kst, Z 1/2
Arnold, Rivarossi: Bundle gauge N Railcars, Locos + Wagons, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1/2
Märklin, Konvolut Mini Club 4 Packungen, Bausätze, Schienen, Trafo, Waggons + 4 Loks, W.-Germany, Spur Z, Okt Z 1-2, Packungen nicht vollständig !, Z 1/2
Märklin, Bundle Mini Club 4 Packages, Const...
Trix, 2 Loks, Trafo + Waggons, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Trix, 2 Locos, Transformer + Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut für Gleichstrom: Triebwagen, Loks + Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle for Direct Current: Railcar, Locos + Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Kibri, Brawa: Konvolut Triebwagen, Häuser, Kräne + VW Bus DB, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1/1-
Kibri, Brawa: Bundle Railcars, Buildings, Cranes + VW Bus DB, gaue H0, plastic, box C 1/1-...
Piko, Atlas u.a.: Konvolut Loks, Rivarossi Waggons + Schienen, Italy, DDR, Austria, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1/1-
Piko, Atlas a.o., Bundle Locos, Rivarossi Wagons + Tracks, Italy, GDR, Austria, ga...
Fleischmann, Konvolut 10 Loks, 20 Waggons, Schienen + 1 Packung, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Fleischmann, Bundle 10 Locos, 20 Wagons, Tracks + 1 Package, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, ...
Fleischmann, Konvolut 5 Triebwagen, 4 Loks, 24 Waggons + Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Fleischmann, Bundle 5 Railcars, 4 Locos, 24 Wagons + Tracks, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic...
Roco, Großes Konvolut 48 Waggons + 10 Loks, Austria, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Roco, Large Bundle 48 Wagons + 10 Locos, Austria, gauge H0, plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Roco, Großes Konvolut 40 Waggons + 10 Loks, Austria, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Roco, Large Bundle 40 Wagons + 10 Locos, Austria, gauge H0, plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Fleischmann, Konvolut Piccolo 6 Loks + Waggons, W.-Germany, Kst, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Fleischmann, Bundle Piccolo 6 Locos + Wagons, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 2, C 1
Liliput, Großes Konvolut Triebwagen, Waggons, Packungen u.a., Austria, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 2, Z 1/1-
Liliput, Large Bundle Railcars, Wagons, Packages a.o., Austria, gauge H0, plastic, box C 2, C 1/...
Märklin, Konvolut Loks + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Druckguss, gemischter Zustand
Märklin, Bundle Locos + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, diecast, mixed condition
Märklin, Display, 48x40x58 cm, Kst + Papier, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. beschädigt, teilw, repariert, Z 2-3
Märklin, Display, plastic + paper, function not checked, min. damaged, part. repaired, ...
3 Brücken, Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
3 Bridges, Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok 1021 mit Tender, Germany VK, UW hakt, min. LM,teilweise farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Loco 1021 with Tender, Germany pw, cw is stuck, min. paint d., partially colour repainted,
Märklin, Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok., min. LM, teilweise farblich ausgebessert, sonst gut
Märklin, Loco with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok., min. paint d., partially colour repa...
Märklin, Lok RS 65/13081, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, teilweise farblich ausgebessert, Z 2
Märklin, Loco RS 65/13081, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., partially colour repaired
Märklin, Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM durch Dampfantrieb, sonst gut
Märklin, Loco with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d. due to steam drive, otherwise good condition