Usagiya, Space Patrol, Japan, 20 cm, GemBw, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Usagiya, Space Patrol, Japan, mixed constr., friction ok, box C 1, C 1-
Blomer & Schüler, Apollo 562, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Blomer & Schüler, Apollo 562, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Arnold, Satellit, W.-Germany, Box 19x19 cm, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Arnold, Satellite, W.-Germany, function ok, box C 2, C 1-2
Daishin, Apollo 11 Lunar Model, Japan, 25 cm, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Daishin, Apollo 11 Lunar Model, Japan, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 2
Daiya, Ranger Roboter Ersatzteilspender, Japan, GemBw, beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Daiya, Ranger Roboter Spare Part Donator, Japan, mixed constr., damaged, please inspect
Suzuki & Edwards, Space Cruiser U.N. 751, Japan, 26 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Z 3+
Suzuki & Edwards, Space Cruiser U.N. 751, Japan, tin, bat.drive not checked, paint d., C 3+
Korbuly Matador, Raketen Karussell, Austria, 60 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, guter Zustand
Korbuly Matador, Rocket Carousel, Austria, out of wood, function ok, good condition
Nomura, TN, Super Jet Y-7, Japan, 31 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb defekt, LM, RS am Batteriefach, Z 3
Nomura, TN, Super Jet Y-7, Japan, tin, bat. drive defective, paint d., rust d. on battery case, C 3
Modern Toys, Roboter R-35, Japan, 20 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb defekt, min. LM, Z 2+
Modern Toys, Robot R-35, Japan, tin, bat. drive defective, min. paint d., C 2+
Star Robot, Stormtrooper Kopie, Hong Kong, 30 cm, Kst, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Star Robot, Stormtrooper Copy, Hong Kong, plastic, bat. drive + function ok, box C 1-, C 1-
SH, Roboter Rotate O Matic, Japan, 29 cm, GemBw, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok, Z 1-
SH, Roboter Rotate O Matic, Japan, mixed constr., bat.drive + function ok, C 1-
Modern Toys, Lunar Expedition, Japan, 34 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, LM, RS, unvollständig, Z 3-4
Modern Toys, Lunar Expedition, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, paint d., rust d., not complete, C 3-4
Nomura Sky Patrol, Japan, 33 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 3+, Z 1-
Nomura Sky Patrol, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., box C 3+, C 1-
Modern Toys, Space Tank M-18, Japan, 22 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2
Modern Toys, Space Tank M-18, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 2
SFA u.a., Rakete + Helikopter, France + China, 20 + 28 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1/2
SFA a.o., Rocket + Helicopter, France + China, tin, friction ok, box C 2+/2-, C 1/2
Modern Toys, Roboter Traktor, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Ketten rutschen durch, Z 2
Modern Toys, Robot Tractor, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., chains slipping, C 2
5x Space Gun, Japan, 13 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
5x Space Gun, Japan, tin, function ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Dux, Astroman, W.-Germany, 35 cm, Kst, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1, mit Anleitung, Z 1
Dux, Astroman, W.-Germany, plastic, function ok, box C 1, with instruction, C 1
Gama, Spacetank T 99 + 2 kleine Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW + Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Gama, Spacetank T 99 + 2 little Vehicles, W.-Germany, tin, cw + bat. drive ok, min. ...
Technofix, Lunar Expedition, W.-Germany, 27x38 cm, Kst, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Technofix, Lunar Expedition, W.-Germany, plastic, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1
Technofix, Apollo Bahn, W.-Germany, 30x60 cm, Kst, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Technofix, Apollo Track, W.-Germany, plastic, cw ok, box 1, C 1-
BCM, Space Outlaw Pistol, England, 26 cm, Druckguss, Z 2+
BCM, Space Outlaw Pistol, England, diecast, C 2+
Horikawa, Space Capsule, Japan, 24 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2
Horikawa, Space Capsule, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 2
Yonezawa, Space Patrol X 11, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2
Yonezawa, Space Patrol X 11, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 2