Doll's Carriage foldable with 2 Bears, probably W.-Germany, unmarked, good condition
Door of Hope Puppe, China, 22 cm, Holz, Kleidung aus Stoff, um 1900, kleines Loch im Hinterkopf, sehr schöner Originalzustand
2 Puppen "Rotweiße Funken", 12 cm, Z 1
2 Dolls "Rotweiße Funken", C 1
Prinzenpaar Puppen + Puppenschlafzimmer, Okt, Z 1-2
Dolls "Prinzenpaar" + Doll's Sleeping Room, original box, C 1-2
4 Reprints of Disney Drawings from the 30s, England, originally welded, C 1
Herd, Schweiz, seltene, sehr schöne Ausführung, 38x27x16 cm, 19. Jahrhundert, mit diversem Zubehör, spiritusbeheizt
Käthe Kruse, Sandsack Baby, Germany, 50 cm, sehr guter Zustand
Käthe Kruse, Sandbag Baby, Germany, very good condition
Käthe Kruse, Sandsack Baby, Germany, 50 cm, guter Zustand
Käthe Kruse, Sandbag Baby, Germany, good condition
Hase + Huhn als Candy Container, Germany, 20 + 21 cm, Pappmachee + Gips, Z 1
Rabbit + Chicken as Candy Container, Germany, paper mache + plaster, C 1
2 Mecki Figuren, Jäger + Schornsteinfeger, W.-Germany, 16 + 18 cm, GemBw, Z 1-2
2 Mecki Figures, Hunter + Chimney Sweeper, W.-Germany, mixed constr., C 1-2
Steiff, 6 Kleintiere + Elefant (Steiff ?), W.-Germany, 3,5-17 cm, min. Altersspuren, Z 2
Steiff, 6 little Animals + Elephant (Steiff ?), W.-Germany, min. traces of age, C 2
13 Schwimmtiere, 3,5-8,5 cm, Zelluloid, Z 1
13 Swim Animals, celluloide, C 1
Armand Marseille, Googly (Schielaugenpuppe), Germany VK, 24 cm, Z 1
Armand Marseille, Googly, Germany pw, C 1
Steiff, Einhorn, Germany, 37 cm, Wappentier der Stadt Giengen, OVP, Z 1
Steiff, Unicorn, Germany, Heraldic Animal of Giengen, original package, C 1
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann auf Schlitten, Germany, 30 cm, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus on Sledge, Germany, C 1
Erzgebirge, Hase auf Candy Container, Germany, 15 cm, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Rabbit on Candy Container, Germany, C 1