Konvolut Wecker + Einbauuhren, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Alarm Clocks + Installation Clocks, treasure trove, please inspect
Konvolut Antiquitäten, meist guter Zustand, Fundgrube
Bundle Antiques, mostly good condition, treasure trove
Konvolut Mercedes Benz Plaketten, Museumsmodelle u.a., bitte besichtigen, Z 1
Bundle Mercedes Benz Badges, Museum Models a.o., please inspect, C 1
Armand Marseille Puppe, Germany VK, 61 cm, 3 Finger beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Armand Marseille Doll, Germany pw, 3 fingers damaged, otherwise good condition
Lockente, 40 cm, Holz, Metallsockel, min. LM, gemarkt W.R.
Duck, wood, metal socle, marked W.R., min. paint d.
Braun u.a.,Konvolut Uhren, Taschenrechner u.a., Fundgrube
Braun a.o., Bundle Watches, Calculators a.o., treasure trove
3 Standuhren, 30-34 cm, verschiedene Epochen, bitte besichtigen
3 Grandfather Clocks, several eras, please inspect