Kühleremblem Cadillac, 38 cm, LM, auf Holzsockel
Radiator emblem Cadillac, 38 cm, paint d., on wooden socle
Kühleremblem Pontiac, 50 cm, LM, auf Holzsockel
Radiator emblem Pontiac, 50 cm, paint d., on wooden socle
Kühleremblem Cadillac Eldorado 1953, 54 cm, LM, auf Holzsockel
Radiator emblem Cadillac Eldorado 1953, 54 cm, paint d., on wooden socle
Kühleremblem Oldsmobile 1953, 36 cm, LM
Radiator emblem Oldsmobile 1953, 36 cm, paint d.
Swatch, Wanduhr von 1987, Uhrgehäuse 37 cm Durchmesser
Swatch, wall clock from 1987, Clock case 37 cm diameter
Plakat "Autofernfahrten Lindau Bodensee", Germany VK, 34,5x43,5 cm, Z 1-2
Poster "Autofernfahrten Lindau Bodensee", Germany pw, C 1-2
Bronzestatuette "Borghesischer Fechter", dunkel patiniert, 27 cm, Gussfehler an der rechten Schulter, keine Gussmarke, Germany VK
Bronze statuette "Borghesian swordsman", dark patina, 27 cm, castin...
Großes Konvolut WHW Abzeichen Sammlung, Germany VK, mehrere hundert, diverse Materialien, meist Z 1, bitte besichtigen
Large bundle of WHW badges collection, Germany pw, several hundred, several ma...
Pin up Kalender (1953, 1957 + 1965), USA, min. Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Pin up calendar (1953, 1957 + 1965), USA, min. traces of age, please inspect
8 Nigrin Automobilia Werbeschilder (Porsche, VW, Opel u.a.), 4 cm, LM, Z 3
8 Nigrin automobilia advertising signs (Porsche, VW, Opel a.o.), 4 cm, paint d., C 3
Micky Maus Geschirr, Kanne 10 cm, 7 Tassen, Untertassen, 2 Kannen + 1 Zuckerdose, Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren
Mickey Mouse tableware, pot 10 cm, 7 cups, saucers, 2 jugs + 1 sugar bowl, traces of us...
Konvolut Schallplatten (LPs), 4x Rolling Stones, 1x Lords, 22x Elvis + 1x Ted Herold
Bundle of records (LP's), 4x Rolling Stones, 1x Lords, 22x Elvis + 1x Ted Herold
Veringa, Deko-Uhr ohne UW, 36x36 cm, LM
Veringa, decoration clock without clockwork, 36x36 cm, paint d.
Kowa Six 6x6 Kamera mit Kowa 2,8/85mm, Japan, Funktion ok, mit Nahlinse, im Koffer
Kowa Six 6x6 camera with Kowa 2,8/85mm, Japan, function ok, with close-up lens, in case
2 Schmetterlingspräparate, Meeresmuschel, Klein Stand Mikroskop + Kosmo Schaukasten(Optiker Schumann "Schwammspinner"), min. Altersspuren
2 butterfly specimens, sea shell, small stand microscope +...
VW Käfer Originalprospekt "Der KdF Wagen", Germany VK, 6 Seiten, Altersspuren
VW Käfer original brochure "Der KdF Wagen", Germany pw, 6 pages, traces of age
Konvolut Bakelit, Z 1-2, bitte besichtigen
Bundle bakelite, C 1-2, please inspect
Konvolut Fahrradembleme + Fahrradladenwerbung, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of bicycle emblems + bicycle shop advertising articles, please inspect
Werbezigarre "Gran Canaria", 56 cm, in Holzbox
Advertising cigar "Gran Canaria", 56 cm, in wooden box
Pluribus Unum Standuhr um 1870, USA, 23,5x18x9 cm, Altersspuren, Uhrwerk, mit Pendel
Pluribus Unum grandfather's clock around 1870, USA, 23,5x18x9 cm870, traces of age, clockwork, with pendulum
Fliegeruhr "Heuer Bord Chronograph", Funktion ok, neuwertig, Z 1
Pilot's watch "Heuer Bord Chronograph", function ok, as new, C 1
Rolleiflex, Kamera, Germany VK, Funktion ok, im Etui
Rolleiflex, camera, Germany pw, function ok, in case
Petitax, Miniatur Spionagekamera, W.-Germany, in Lederetui
Petitax, miniature spy camera, W.-Germany, in leather case