HWN u.a., Garage mit 2 Autos + 2 Autospiele, US Z. Germany, 9-11 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 1/2
HWN a.o., Garage with 2 Cars + 2 Car Games, US Z. Germany, tin, function ok, C 1/2
Schuco, Examico II 4004, Germany, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Schuco, Examico II 4004, Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Schuco, Microracer, W.-Germany, 12 cm, UW ok, Heckklappe vorhanden, Z 1-
Schuco, Microracer, W.-Germany, cw ok, tailgate existing, C 1-
MF 720, Citroen Safari, China, 21 cm, Blech, Frikion ok, Okt Z 2, sehr selten, Z 1-
MF 720, Citroen Safari, China, tin, friction ok, box C 2, very rare, C 1-
Plank ?, Gulaschkanone, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, guter Originalzustand
Plank ?, Field Kitchen, Germany pw, tin, age related paint d., good original condition
PN, Motorrad Tandem Polizei, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, LM, Okt Z 2-3 (1 Seite eingerissen), Z 2
Telegraph, Germany, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3 (beschädigt), sehr selten, Z 1-
Telegraph, Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 2-3 (damaged), very rare, C 1-2
Stromlinienfahrzeug, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Stream Line Vehicle, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Bandai, Volvo 121 Amazon, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, min. Dellen, Z 2-
Bandai, Volvo 121 Amazon, Japan, tin, friction ok, paint d., min. dents, C 2-
Arnold, Hubschrauber "Sabena", W.-Germany, 15 cm, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2-, OVP, Z 1
Arnold, Helicopter "Sabena", W.-Germany, function ok, box C 2-, original wrapped, C 1
Technofix, Motorrad No 4, US Z. Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Technofix, Motorbike No 4, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Technofix, Motorrad No 15, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Blech, Friktion schwergängig, min. LM, Z 1-2
Technofix, Motorbike No 15, W.-Germany, tin, friction stiff, min. paint d., C 1-2
Motorrad, Japan, 9 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Motorbike, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
SSS, VW Bus, Japan, 12 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
SSS, VW Bus, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 2+
Bing, Antriebsmodell "Schneider", Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Drive Model "Tailor", Germany pw, tin, function ok, min. paint d., C 2
Joustra, Rodeo Reiter + Jim der Bär, France, 12 + 14,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Joustra, Rodeo Rider + Jim the Bear, France, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1
Distler, Wanderer, Germany, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Distler, Wanderer, Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Schuco, Mercedes 2095, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Windschutzscheibe min. verzogen, Z 1
Schuco, Mercedes 2095, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 2-, windshield min. deformed, C 1
Schuco, Ingenico 5301, US Z. Germany, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, 2 Räder verformt, Z 2-3
Schuco, Mercedes "Real", W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Schuco, Mercedes "Real", W.-Germany, tin, drive not checked, box C 2, C 1-
Schuco, 5 Varianto Autos, 4x US Z. Germany + 1x W.-Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2+/2-
Schuco, 5 Varianto Cars, 4x US Z. Germany + 1x W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2+/2-
Biller, 2 Rennwagen, US Z. Germany, 15,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-/2+, Z 1-/2+
Biller, 2 Racing Cars, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1-/2+, C 1-/2+
JNF, Indicator Limousine, US Z.Germany, 18,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2
JNF, Indicator Sedan Car, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 1-2
JNF, Super Electric, US Z. Germany, 18,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
JNF, Super Electric, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+