Märklin, Lok BR 44 690 + 10 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco BR 44 690 + 10 freight wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Kleinbahn, Eisenbahnpackung + Trafo, Austria, Spur H0, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Kleinbahn, railway package + transformator, Austria, gauge H0, function ok, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Bahnsteighäuschen, Prellbock + Schienen, Germany, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, platform house, buffer + tracks, Germany, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Werbe Dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
Märklin, Werbe Dia "Mein größter Wunsch", 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia "Mein größter Wunsch", 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
Märklin, Werbe Dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
Märklin, Werbe Dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
Märklin, 12 Tierkreissternzeichen Wagen in Okt + Vitrine, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 12 zodiac sign wagons in oct + showcase, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, 1 Dach neu lackiert, sonst guter Zustand
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, 1 roof repainted, otherwise good condition
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit 2 Anhängern, Spur H0, neu lackiert
Hamo, tram with 2 trailer. gauge H0, repainted
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, diecast, min. paint d., C 2
Hamo, Straßenbahn + Chassis ohne Fahrwerk, Spur H0, Druckguss, Z 2/2+
Hamo, tram + chassis without running gear, gauge H0, diecast, C 2/2+
Hamo, Rangierlok + 7 Güterwagen , Spur H0, Kst + Druckguss, bitte besichtigen
Hamo, shunting loco + 7 freight wagons , gauge H0, plastic + diecast, please inspect
Märklin, Lok 3356 (Krokodil), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, loco 3356 (Krokodil), W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1-
Märklin, Lok 3065, 3096 + 8 Wagen, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/3+, Z 1/2
Märklin. loco 3065, 3096 + 8 wagons, gauge H0, box C 1/3+, C 1/2
700 Kupplungen, Spur H0, verschiedene Hersteller, bitte besichtigen
700 couplings, gauge H0, several producers, please inspect
150 Stromabnehmer, Spur H0, Sommerfeld u.a., Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
150 Current collectors, gauge H0, Sommerfeld a.o., traces of age, please inspect
Märklin, Rüben + Paketpost Zug, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, turnip + parcel post train, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin u.a, Konvolut Eisenbahnteile + Zubehör, für Bastler, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., bundle of railway parts + accessories, for tinkerer, please inspect
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Schienen + Weichen Spur 0, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Märklin a.o., bundle of tracks + points gauge 0, very extensive, no shipping
Keiser Zug, Buco: Konvolut Schienen Spur 0, Switzerland, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Keiser Zug, Buco: bundle of tracks gauge 0, Switzerland, very extensive, no shipping
Kibri, Bahnhof, US Z. Germany, 57 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Kibri, railway station, US Z. Germany, 57 cm, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lok 3079, Lok TM 800, Lok BR 012 081-6, Schienenbus 3016 u.a., W.-Germany, mit diversen Wagen, Tender, Kibri Bahnsteig u.a., bitte besichtigen, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco 3079, loco TM 800, loco...