Märklin, Rüben + Paketpost Zug, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, turnip + parcel post train, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
150 Stromabnehmer, Spur H0, Sommerfeld u.a., Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
150 Current collectors, gauge H0, Sommerfeld a.o., traces of age, please inspect
700 Kupplungen, Spur H0, verschiedene Hersteller, bitte besichtigen
700 couplings, gauge H0, several producers, please inspect
Märklin, Lok 3065, 3096 + 8 Wagen, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/3+, Z 1/2
Märklin. loco 3065, 3096 + 8 wagons, gauge H0, box C 1/3+, C 1/2
Märklin, Lok 3356 (Krokodil), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, loco 3356 (Krokodil), W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1-
Hamo, Rangierlok + 7 Güterwagen , Spur H0, Kst + Druckguss, bitte besichtigen
Hamo, shunting loco + 7 freight wagons , gauge H0, plastic + diecast, please inspect
Hamo, Straßenbahn + Chassis ohne Fahrwerk, Spur H0, Druckguss, Z 2/2+
Hamo, tram + chassis without running gear, gauge H0, diecast, C 2/2+
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, diecast, min. paint d., C 2
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit 2 Anhängern, Spur H0, neu lackiert
Hamo, tram with 2 trailer. gauge H0, repainted
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, 1 Dach neu lackiert, sonst guter Zustand
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, 1 roof repainted, otherwise good condition
Märklin, 12 Tierkreissternzeichen Wagen in Okt + Vitrine, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 12 zodiac sign wagons in oct + showcase, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, Werbe Dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
Märklin, Werbe Dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
Märklin, Werbe Dia "Mein größter Wunsch", 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia "Mein größter Wunsch", 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
Märklin, Werbe Dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
Märklin, Bahnsteighäuschen, Prellbock + Schienen, Germany, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, platform house, buffer + tracks, Germany, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-2
Kleinbahn, Eisenbahnpackung + Trafo, Austria, Spur H0, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Kleinbahn, railway package + transformator, Austria, gauge H0, function ok, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok BR 44 690 + 10 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco BR 44 690 + 10 freight wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 8 Güterwagen, Kataloge, Anleitungen + Band 10, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 8 freight wagons, catalogues, instructions + volume 10, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, TM 800 + 9 Wagen, Spur H0, 30er - 50er Jahre, Z 1/1-
Märklin, TM 800 + 9 cars, H0 gauge, 30s - 50s, C 1/1-
Märklin, Schienenpackung 4290, 4391, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/2+, Z 1
Märklin, track package 4290, 4391, gauge Ho, box C 1/2+, C 1
Arnold, Trix u.a., 17 Kessel / Flachwagen u.a. + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur N, Z 1
Arnold, Trix a.o., 17 tank / flat wagons a.o. + accessories, W.-Germany, gauge N, C 1
Arnold, Trix u.a., 18 Kühl-, Bier + Container Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur N, Z 1
Arnold, Trix a.o., 18 refrigerator-, beer + container wagons, W.-Germany, gauge N, C 1