Kugelspiel "Bataclan", France VK, 22x39 cm, GemBw, mit zwei Kugeln, NK Atlas Paris, Altersspuren
Figuren Spiel, Germany , 25 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. handbemalt, Z 3
Figures game, Germany, wood, paint d., part. handpainted, C 3
Gliederpuppe, 50 cm, Holz
Doll with jointed body, wood
Ski jumper ancient, wood, paint d., one shoulder damaged
Grödnertal, Hampelmann um 1850, Germany VK, Holz, ein Fuß beschädigt
Grödnertal, Jumping Jack around 1850, Germany pw, wood, one foot damaged
Arche Noah mit Tieren, 44 cm, Holz, min. LM
Noah's Ark with animals, wood, min. paint d.
Erzgebirge, 3 Arche Noah Figuren, Germany VK, 15 cm, Holz, min. LM
Erzgebirge, 3 figures Noah's Ark, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d
Cover picture of "Fil a Coudre", France, traces of age
4 Soldaten, 18 cm, Holz, LM
4 Soldiers, wood, paint d.
Zwei Jungen als Sportler, 18 cm, Holz, LM
Two boys as athletes, wood, paint d.
Croquet Spiel, Holzbox 33x16x10 cm, um 1910, 5 Schläger, Bälle u.a.
Croquet game in wooden box, around 1910, 5 rackets, balls a.o.
Gesellschaftsspiel "Distanzritt", min. LM, um 1900, mit 6 Zinnreitern, komplett
Kapelle zum Aufstellen, Germany VK, 30x40 cm, Pappe, Z 1-2
Chapel to set up, Germany pw, paperboard, C 1-2
3 Figuren Forst + Jagd, Germany VK, 13 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren
3 figures forest + hunt, Germany pw, wood, min. traces of age
"Unsere Schule", 25x37 cm, Spear & Söhne Nürnberg, um 1900, mit umfangreichem Schulzubehör, Okt mit Altersspuren
"Fußball-der Sport von Heute", V, 22 pewter figures, from the 40s
Sänfte, 20x34x15 cm, Holz, LM, handbemalt + beklebt mit Motiven, min. Altersspuren
Sedan, wood, paint d., hanppainted, glued with motives, min. traces of age
Holzbaukasten "Die Eisenbahnbrücke", Germany VK, umfangreiches Zubehör, min. Altersspuren
Gecevo, Bus, DDR, 42 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 1-
Gecevo, Bus, GDR, wood, min. paint d., C 1-
Konvolut Holzspielzeug, Bausteine u.a., Germany u.a., 7-15 cm
Bundle wooden toys, building blocks a.o., Germany a.o.
LS & C, John Gilpins Ride, 26x18,5 cm, Holz, min. LM
LS & C, John Gilpins Ride, wood, min. paint d.
Gottschalk, Lagerhaus, Holz, 52 cm hoch, Germany VK, schöner Originalzustand
Gottschalk, warehouse, wood, Germany pw, nice original condition
Gerahmtes Deckelbild "Houten Soldaatjes Amsterdam", Holzrahmen, 35x30 cm
Framed cover picture "Houten Soldaatjes Amsterdam". wooden frame