"Unsere Schule", 25x37 cm, Spear & Söhne Nürnberg, um 1900, mit umfangreichem Schulzubehör, Okt mit Altersspuren
"Unsere Schule", Spear & Söhne Nürnberg, around 1900, with extensive school accesso...
3 Figuren Forst + Jagd, Germany VK, 13 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren
3 figures forest + hunt, Germany pw, wood, min. traces of age
Kapelle zum Aufstellen, Germany VK, 30x40 cm, Pappe, Z 1-2
Chapel to set up, Germany pw, paperboard, C 1-2
Gesellschaftsspiel "Distanzritt", min. LM, um 1900, mit 6 Zinnreitern, komplett
Parlour game "Distanzritt", min. paint d., around 1900, with 6 pewter riders, complete
Croquet Spiel, Holzbox 33x16x10 cm, um 1910, 5 Schläger, Bälle u.a.
Croquet game in wooden box, around 1910, 5 rackets, balls a.o.
Zwei Jungen als Sportler, 18 cm, Holz, LM
Two boys as athletes, wood, paint d.
Deckelbild von "Fil a Coudre", France, 32,5x46 cm, Altersspuren
Cover picture of "Fil a Coudre", France, traces of age
Arche Noah mit Tieren, 44 cm, Holz, min. LM
Noah's Ark with animals, wood, min. paint d.
Grödnertal, Hampelmann um 1850, Germany VK, Holz, ein Fuß beschädigt
Grödnertal, Jumping Jack around 1850, Germany pw, wood, one foot damaged
Skispringer uralt, 30 cm, Holz, LM, eine Schulter beschädigt
Ski jumper ancient, wood, paint d., one shoulder damaged
Figuren Spiel, Germany , 25 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. handbemalt, Z 3
Figures game, Germany, wood, paint d., part. handpainted, C 3
Kugelspiel "Bataclan", France VK, 22x39 cm, GemBw, mit zwei Kugeln, NK Atlas Paris, Altersspuren
Ball game "Bataclan", France pw, mixed constr., with two balls, NK Atlas Paris, traces of age
Lieferwagen, Netherlands, 42 cm, Holz, LM, ein Scheinwerfer fehlt
Delivery van, Netherlands, wood, paint d., one spotlight missing
Junge am Reck, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, schöner Originalzustand
Boy on bar, Germany pw, wood, function ok, nice original condition
Gliederfiguren im Rahmen, wohl Germany um 1920, 28x35 cm, Holz, Altersspuren
Jointed body figures in frame, probably Germany around 1920, wood, traces of age
Lokomotive, 18 cm, Holz, LM, Führerhaus aus Metall
Wooden loco, paint d. driver's cabin out of metal
2 Fahrzeuge, 9 + 21 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 1-2
2 vehicles, wood, min. paint d., C 1-2
Rennstrecken Baukasten, W.-Germany, Holz, umfangreich, Z 1-2
Race track construction kit, W.-Germany, wood, extensive, C 1-2
Roly Poly Affe, Germany VK, 24 cm, Pappmasche, farblich ausgebessert
Roly Poly monkey, Germany pw, paper machee, paint refinished
Hampelmann, Germany VK, 42 cm, Holz, LM, beidseitig geformt, handbemalt, Z 2
Jumping Jack, Germany pw, wood, paint d, both sides formed, handpainted, C 2
Legespiele um 1920, 13,5x10 cm, Okt, Holz, dreistufige Gesichtsformung
Game around 1920, box, wood
Zauberkasten "Der Zauberer", 23x29 cm, um 1920, bitte besichtigen
Magic kit "Der Zauberer", around 1920, please inspect
Clown Hampelmann, 36 cm, Holz, min. LM, beidseitig geformt + handlackiert
Clown Jumping Jack, wood, min. paint d., both sides formed + handpainted
Spieluhr mit Tanzpaar, 20x19x10 cm, Musikwerk + Funktion ok, Lampa defekt
Music Box with dancing couple, sound + function ok, lamp defective