Märklin, Offener Wagen (beladen mit Märklin Auto), Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Auto Z 3, Z 1
Märklin, Open Wagon (loaded with Märklin Car), Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, car C 3, C 1
Märklin, 2 2-achsige Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Hochbordwagen 1771 + Rungenwagen 1772 R, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, 2 4-achsige Güterwagen, Niederbordwagen 1843 + Hochbordwagen 18510, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. min. farblich ausgebessert, sonst Z 1-/2+
Märklin, 2 4-achsige Güterwagen, Niederbordwagen mit Holz + Hochbordwagen 1849, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1/1-2
Märklin, Lok 1041, Germany VK, Spur 1, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Loco 1041, Germany pw, gauge 1, function not checked, paint d., paint part. refinished
Märklin, Lok 80031, W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco 80031, W.-Germany, new gauge 1, function not checked, visually good condition
Märklin, Lok 12 GMBE, W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco 12 GMEB, W.-Germany, new gauge 1, function not checked, visually good condition
Märklin, Henschel Diesellok, W.-Germany, neue Spur 1, Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch guter Zustand
Märklin, Lok BR44 (Nr. 3047) mit Telex, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 2+
Märklin, Loco BR44 (No 3047) with Telex, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 2+
Märklin, Lok mit falschem Tender, Spur 0, LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Märklin, Loco with wrong Tender, gauge 0, paint d. part. refinished
Märklin, Bahnhof mit Hallenteil, Germany VK, 43x55 cm, Blech, seltene Version in weiß
Märklin, Railway Station with Part of Hall, Germany pw, tin, rare version white colour
Märklin, Einsteighalle um 1905, Germany VK, 20x39 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Hall around 1905, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., otherwise very good condition
Märklin, B 1 Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Märklin, B 1 Loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d. due to age, part. refinished
Märklin, Abfahrtsanzeiger, Germany VK, 21 cm, altersbedingte LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Departures Board, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, C 2-
Märklin, Lampe, Germany VK, 46 cm, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Lamp, Germany pw, min. paint d., very nice original condition
Märklin, Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 2, 37,5 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 2, tin, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Schlafwagen, Germany VK, Spur 2, 37 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Sleeping Car, Germany pw, gauge 2, tin, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok mit Tender Spur 2, Germany VK, 33 cm, Blech, 33 cm, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 2, 25,5 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, Dach teilw. ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Spur 1 Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, 45 cm, Blech, UW ok, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Karl Bub, Früher Zug mit 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, 82 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand, sehr selten !
Märklin, Bananenwagen 17920, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, Z 2+
Märklin, Banana Wagon 17920, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., paint part. refinished, C 2+
Bing, Schneeschleuder 65, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM
Bing, Snow Plough 65, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d.
Märklin, D-Speisewagen 1886 T/SP, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, von 1925, Z 1-2
Märklin, D-Dining Car 1886 T/SP, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, from 1925, C 1-2
Märklin, Kühlwagen , Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Dach min. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Rivarossi, Windberg Dampflok (Bauart Meyer), Italy, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, mit 2 Abteilwagen 4-achsig Typ VCS, selten, Z 1
Märklin, E Lok Br. 44039, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Spritzguss, min. LM, frühe Version, Z 2+
Märklin, E Loco Br. 44039, W.-Germany, gauge H0, injection mould, min. paint d., early version, C 2+
Trix, 2 Sonderwagen mit Wikingautos, W.-Germany, Spur H0, unbespielt, Z 1
Trix, Special Wagons with Wiking Cars, W.-Germany,gauge H0, untouched, C 1
Kibri, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 21x34 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Kibri, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Gepäckkarre, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, min. LM, min. ausgebessert, Z 1-2
Märklin, Baggage Cart, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., min. refinished, C 1-2
Märklin, Prellbock, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Bumper, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2
Bing, Bahnwärterhaus mit Mechanik, Germany VK, 15x25 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Bing, Gate Keeper's House with Mechanics, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, 4 Signal Barken für Spur 1, Germany VK, 8,5-9,5 cm, Blech, Z 2+
Märklin, 4 Signal Barks for Gauge 1, Germany pw, tin, C 2+
Märklin, Signal + Warnschild uralt, Germany VK, für Spur 2, 14,5 + 17 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Signal + Warning Sign age old, Germany pw, for gauge 2, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Bing, Bahnübergang mit Läutewerk, Germany VK, 24x26 cm, Blech, starke LM, Z 3-
Bing, Railway Crossing with Signal Bell, Germany pw, tin, severe paint d., C 3-
Märklin, Katalog D 6 von 1925, 82 Seiten, Z 2+
Märklin, Catalogue D 6 from 1925, 82 pages, C 2+
Märklin, Katalog E 29 "Better Toys" für engl. Markt, 64 Seiten, gebunden, Z 2+
Märklin, Catalogue E 29 "Better Toys" produced for England, 64 pages, bound, C 2+
Roco, Straßenbahn, Austria, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Roco, Tram, Austria, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Liliput, Straßenbahn, Austria, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Liliput, Tram, Austria, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1-
Rivarossi + Gogtram, 2 Straßenbahnen, Italy + W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1/1-
Rivarossi + Gogtram, 2 Trams, Italy + W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1/1-
Märklin, Lok CS 65, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Lackausbesserungen, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco CS 65, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. refinished, please inspect
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 21x35 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, Vordach lose, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, canopy loose, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Main Signal 13956 + Distant Signal 13954, Germany pw, tin, C 1-