Konvolut Plastik Fahrzeuge, 8-18 cm, Z 1
Bundle Vehicles out of Plastic, C 1
Konvolut Plastik Fahrzeuge, 5-14 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Bundle Vehicles out of Plastic, mostly very good condition
Konvolut Fahrzeuge + 2 Tankstellen, Autos, 5 cm, Z 1
Bundle Vehicles out of Plastic + 2 Petrol Stations, C 1
Siku, Konvolut Dreifach Garagen, Einzel Garage + Bushaltestelle, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, 1x Okt, meist sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Siku, Bundle Triple Garages, Single Garages + Bus Stop, W.-Germany, 1...
Siku, Ladengeschäft, W.-Germany, 21 cm, 1:66, Kst, 1 Tür fehlt, Z 1-
Siku, Shop, W.-Germany,1:66, plastic, 1 door missing, C 1-
Wüco, Clown Auto, US Z. Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Wüco, Clown Car, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
NKS, Tanzpaar, Occupied Japan, 12,5 cm, UW ok, Okt (Seitenlaschen fehlen), Z 1-
NKS, Dancing Couple, Occupied Japan, cw ok, box (flaps missing), C 1-
Märklin, Richtungsanzeiger (holländische Version), Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, mit niederländischen Städten, Z 1-
Märklin, Direction Indicator (dutch version), Germany pw, tin, with dutch cities, C 1...
Bing, Bogenlampe, Germany VK, 44 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 1
Bing, Arc Lamp, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., box C 3, C 1
Bing, Zug Set, Germany VK, 27,5x33,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Schornstein der Lok erneuert, Z 2-
Bing, Train Kit, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., chimney of loco renewed, C 2-
Märklin, Konvolut Bahnübergang, Drehscheibe, Tickets, Locher + Pfeife, Germany VK, LM, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Märklin, Bundle Railway Crossing, Turntable, tickets, punch + pipe, Germany pw, paint d...
Minitrix, Zugset "Der Adler", W.-Germany, 16x31 cm, neuwertig, Z 1
Minitrix, Train Kit "Der Adler", W.-Germany, as new, C 1
Märklin, Lok TP 800, Germany, Spur H0, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco TP 800, Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, please inspect
Märklin, Lok ES 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM am Dach, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco ES 800, Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d. on roof, traces of usage, please inspect
Märklin, Lok T 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco T 800, Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Lok SEW 800, Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco SEW 800, Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, please inspect
Märklin, Speisewagen + Schlafwagen, Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, starke LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Dining Car + Sleeping Car, Germany pw, tin, severe paint d., paint part. refinished
Märklin, Bogenlampe + Straßenlaterne, Germany VK, 20-30 cm, Blech, unvollständig, für Bastler, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Arc Lamp + Street Lamp, Germany pw, tin, not complete, for tinkerer, please...
Hornby u.a., 3 Loks, Spur 0, Blech, LM, starke Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Hornby a.o., 3 Locos, gauge 0, paint d., severe traces of age, please inspect
Märklin, Uralt Zug + Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, Train age old + Tender + 3 Wagons, Germany pw, guge 0, tin, cw ...
Bing, Uralt Zug + Tender 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Bing, Train age old + Tender + 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint mi...
Märklin ?, Lampe, Germany VK, 45 cm, restauriert ?, Nachbau ?
Märklin ?, Lamp, Germany pw, restored ?, reproduction ?
Märklin, Lok RS 66/12950, Germany VK, 20 cm, Spur 0, Blech, Dach geklebt + neu lackiert, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco RS 66/12950, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, roof pasted + repainted, C 2-
Bing, Carette, 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Bing, Carette, 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 2/2-