Gely, Ruderboot, Germany VK, 26,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Gely, Rowing Boat, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Schoenner, Dampfschiff uralt, Germany VK, 47 cm, Blech, LM, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Schoenner, Steam Boat age old, Germany pw, tin, paint d., not restored, original condition
Corgi Toys, Gift Set 21 Chipperfields Circus Crane + Scammell Handyman + Menagerie Tractor, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Gift Set 21 Chipperfields Circus Crane + Scamm...
Elastolin, 10 Karl May Figuren (frühe Bemalung), W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, unbespielte Lagerware, Z 1
Elastolin, 10 Karl May Figures (early painting), W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1, unused sto...
4 Micky Maus Bilder "Die lustige Palette" u.a., Germany VK u.a., meist Ullstein Bilderdienst, Z 2-3
4 Mickey Mouse Pictures "Die lustige Palette" a.o., Germany pw a.o., mostly Ullstein Bilderdiens...
Rosenthal, Micky Maus 549, Germany VK, 8 cm, Porzellan, Z 1
Rosenthal, Mickey Mouse 549, Germany pw, porcelain, C 1
Arnold, LKW mit Raupe , W.-Germany, 35 cm, Blech, Friktion Raupe nicht geprüft, Okt neutral Z 2, Z 1
Arnold, Truck with Caterpillar, W.-Germany, tin, friction caterpillar not checked, neutral box C...
Schuco, Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-2, mit Anleitung + umfangreichem Zubehör, Z 1
Schuco, Fire Engine, W.-Germany, tin, box C 1-2, with instruction + extensive accessories, C 1
Märklin, Lok CCS 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Loco CCS 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, nice original condition
Lineol, Sanitäts LKW, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Seiten min farblich ausgebessert, Z 1
Lineol, Medical Truck, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., sides min. refinished, C 1
Micki Mop Dose, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sehr selten !, Z 2
Micki Mop Tin Can, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, very rare !, C 2
Flugzeug JU 7211, LM, Nachlass Flugzeugmechaniker der Firma Junkers, um 1920-1930, Altersspuren, Z 3
Plane JU 7211, paint d., estate from aircraft engineer of Junkers factory, around 1920-1930, tra...
Nomura, Batman, Japan, 31 cm, Blech, LM, leuchtet + bewegt sich seitlich, läuft nicht vorwärts, Delle im Brustbereich, bitte besichtigen, Z 3
Nomura, Batman, Japan, tin, paint d., lights up + moves...
Hoch & Beckmann, Autoscooter 730/2, W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1, vollständig, mit Fahnen + Zubehör, Z 1-
Hoch & Beckmann, Bumper Car 730/2, W.-Germany, box C 1, complete, with flags + accessories, C...
Meier, Penny Toy Zeppelin, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1
Meier, Penny Toy Zeppelin, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1
Lehmann, Zeppelin 651, Germany VK, 19,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Lehmann, Zeppelin 651, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, box C 2+, C 1-
Martin, Pianist, France, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, um 1900, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Martin, Piano Player, France, tin, cw ok, around 1900, very nice original condition
Märklin, Lok SLR 700, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco SLR 700, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., box C 1-, otherwise very good condition
Großer Panzer, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, Antrieb hakt, LM am Boden, Schussfunktion ok, Z 2+
Big Tank, Germany pw, tin, drive is stuck, paint d. on bottom, shooting function ok, Z 2+
Goebel, 8 Figuren, Susi, Klopfer u.a., W.-Germany, 6-9 cm, Porzellan, meist Z 1
Goebel, 8 Figures, Susi, Klopfer u.a., W.-Germany, porcelain, mostly C 1
Bandai, Golden Cadillac, Japan, 43 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok, beide Spiegel geklebt, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Bandai, Golden Cadillac, Japan, tin, Bat. drive + function ok, mirrors pasted, box C ...
Ruderboot, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Rowing Boat, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Tippco, Limousine TC 9590, Germany VK, 52 cm, UW defekt, LM, Dach + Kühlerhaube farblich ausgebessert, Z 3
Tippco, Sedan Car TC 9590, Germany pw, cw defective, paint d., roof + bonnet repainted, C ...
B & S, Aero Car Flugzeug Auto, US Z. Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW hakt, Okt Z 2, optisch sehr guter Zustand
B & S, Aero Car Plane, US Z. Germany, tin, cw is stuck, box C 2, visually very good conditio...