Doll u.a., Kleine Dampfmaschine, Eisenbahnset u.a., gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Doll a.o., Little Steam Engine, Railway Kit a.o., mixed condition, please inspect
Konvolut Flipper, Fußballspiel, Flughafen u.a., gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen, kein Versand
Bundle Pinball, Soccer Game, Airport a.o., mixed condition, please inspect, no shipping
Gecevo, Holzfeuerwehr, 63 cm, LM, Seile fehlen, Z 3+
Gecevo, Wooden Fire Engine, paint d., ropes missing, C 3+
Brio, Große Holzfeuerwehr, 63 cm, min. LM, Z 2
Brio, Big Wooden Fire Engine,, min. paint d., C 2
Pepe, 3x VW Käfer, Portugal, 22 cm, GemBw, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Pepe, 3x VW Käfer, Portugal, mixed constr., friction ok, box C 2, C 2+
13x Porsche, 11-26 cm, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
13x Porsche, treasure trove, please inspect
Gama, 3x Mercedes, W.-Germany, 34 cm, GemBw, 1x Fernbedienung entfernt, sonst guter Zustand
Gama, 3x Mercedes, W.-Germany, mixed constr., 1x remote control removed, otherwise good condition
Bing, Kocher ? Haushaltsgerät ?, Germany VK, 19 cm, Z 2
Bing, Cooker ?, Household Appliance ?, Germany pw, C 2
Paya, Verkaufsdisplay, 30x62 cm, Pappe
Paya, Display, paperboard
Märklin, LKW mit Plane 1992, Replika, Z 1
Märklin, Covered Truck 1992, replica, C 1
CKO Kellermann, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, meist Z 1
CKO Kellermann, Bundle Vehicles, W.-Germany, mostly C 1
Steiff, Traktor mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, 56 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 2
Steiff, Tractor with Trailer, W.-Germany, mixed constr., min. paint d., C 2
3 Blechautos, China u.a., 19-24 cm, 1x Okt, Z 1-2
3 Tin Cars, China a.o., 1x box, C 1-2
Leipziger Lehrmittel Anstalt, Dampfmaschine auf Holzsockel, Germany VK, 23x25 cm, Brenner original ?
Leipziger Lehrmittel Anstalt, Steam Engine on Wooden Socle, Germany pw, burner original ?
Steiff, Unimog mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, 60 cm, GemBw, Unimog restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Steiff, Unimog with Trailer, W.-Germany, mixed constr., Unimog restored, please inspect
Steiff, Traktor mit Pflug, W.-Germany, 36 cm, GemBw, min. LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Steiff, Tractor with Plough, W.-Germany, mixed constr., min. paint d., paint part. refinished
Steiff, Unimog + Betonmischer, W.-Germany, 20 + 23 cm, GemBw, teilw. restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Steiff, Unimog + Cement Mixer, W.-Germany, mixed constr., part. restored, please inspect
Steiff, Traktor mit Holzanhänger, W.-Germany, 24 + 45 cm, GemBw, LM, Schild lose, Z 2+
Steiff, Tractor with Wooden Trailer, W.-Germany, mixed constr., paint d., sign loose, C 2+
10 Hunde, 7-15 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-3
10 Dogs, tin, min. paint d., C 1-3
Lehmann u.a., Konvolut Tiere, US Z. Germany u.a., Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2
Lehmann a.o., Bundle Animals, US Z. Germany a.o., tin, part. paint d., C 2
Tucher & Walther, Feuerwehr + Burago, Jaguar, 20 + 23 cm, Z 2
Tucher & Walther, Fire Engine + Burago, Jaguar, C 2
Märklin, Reichspost 1989, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Replika, Z 1
Märklin, Reichspost 1989, tin, cw ok, box C 2, replica, C 1
Candy Service Transporter + Hotel Boy Figur, Japan, 11-13 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 2
Candy Service Transporter + Hotel Boy Figure, Japan, mixed constr., min. paint d., C 2
Schuco, Studio Rennwagen Bausatz, W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1, komplett, Z 1
Schuco, Studio Racing Car Construction Kit, W.-Germany, tin, box C 1, complete, C 1
Märklin, Unimog Set, Okt Z 2-3, komplett, mit Zertifikat "150 Jahre Märklin", Z 1
Märklin, Unimog Kit, box C 2-3, complete, with certificate "150 Jahre Märklin", C 1
3 Spiele, Deutschlandreise u.a., 1x VK, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
3 Games, Deutschlandreise a.o., 1x pw, traces of age, please inspect
Konvolut Ersatzteile für Eisenbahn + Blechspielzeug, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Spare Parts for Railway + Tin Toys, please inspect
Konvolut Puzzles, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Bundle Puzzles, very extensive, no shipping
Schuco, 2x BMW + Oldtimer, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Schuco, 2x BMW + Vintage Car, tin, cw ok, C 1
Clowns auf Roller, Specht, Spielzeug Pistolen u.a., Händlerware, meist Z 1, bitte besichtigen
Clown on Scooter, Woodpecker, Toy Pistols a.o., trader's goods, mostly C 1, please inspect
Revell, 3 BMW Baukästen, 1:24, Z 1
Revell, 3 BMW Construction Kits, 1:24, C 1
CKO, Corgi u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge u.a., W.-Germany, Hong Kong, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-3
CKO, Corgi a.o., Bundle Vehicles a.o., W.-Germany, Hong Kong, treasure trove, please inspect, C ...
Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Space Toys u.a., Hong Kong u.a., Kst, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Vehicles, Space Toys a.o., Hong Kong a.o., plastic, treasure trove, please inspect
Konvolut Flintstones, Disney u.a., meist Figuren, neuwertig + bespielt, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Flintstones, Disney a.o., mostly figures, used + as new, treasure trove, please inspect
Konvolut Disney u.a., umfangreich, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Disney a.o., extensive, treasure trove, please inspect
Konvolut Flintstones, Disney u.a., meist Figuren, umfangreich, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Flintstones, Disney a.o., mostly figures, extensive, treasure trove, please inspect
Konvolut Spielzeug, meist Batman, großes Mc Donalds Display u.a., Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Toys, mostly Batman, big Display Mc Donalds a.o., treasure trove, please inspect
Jaguar E Type Radio + XKE Puzzle, Funktion nicht geprüft, komplett
Jaguar E Type Radio + XKE Puzzle, function not checked, complete
Konvolut Blechspielzeug, Germany + Japan, LM, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Bundle Tin Toys, Germany + Japan, paint d., please inspect, C 2-3
Große Yogi Bär Plüschfigur, 80 cm, original verpackt in Folie
Big Cuddly Toy Yogi Bear, original packaging in foil
Pillen, Super Safari Set, Spain, Kst, Okt Z 2, Altersspuren, Z 1
Pillen, Super Safari Set, Spain, plastic, box C 2, traces of age, C 1
Konvolut Fahrzeug Sets, Hong Kong, Kst, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Bundle Vehicle Kits, Hong Kong, plastic, please inspect, C 1-2
Konvolut unlizensierte Micky Maus Karten + Geduldsspiel, 6-13 cm, 4-teilig
Bundle unlicensed Mickey Mouse Cards + Patience Game, 4 items
Märklin, Uhrwerksbahn S 873/1, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Märklin, Clockwork Train S 873/1, Germany, gauge H0, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-2
Märklin,Bierwagen "Münchner Kindl Export Brauerei", Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Beer Wagon "Münchner Kindl Export Brauerei", Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, 1x Dachhalterung beschädigt, Z 2-3
Märklin, 2 Passenger Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., 1x roof holder damaged, C 2-3
Märklin, Personenwagen + Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Passenger Car + Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen "München-Avricourt", Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car "München-Avricourt", Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., C 2+
Train Set MS 034 "Locomotive & Gondola Car", China, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Train Set MS 034 "Locomotive & Gondola Car", China, tin, cw ok, box, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok RS 910, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Loco RS 910, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Bub, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bub, Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bub, Mitropa Schlafwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Bub, Mitropa Sleeping Car, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Bub, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bub, Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bub, Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Bub, Passenger Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
JEP, Lok Packung mit Trafo, France, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Okt, Altersspuren, Z 2-3
JEP, Loco with Transformer, France, gauge 0, tin, paint d., traces of age, C 2-3
Märklin, Kataloge 1931 + 1932, Gebrauchsspuren, Z 2/3
Märklin, Catalogues 1931 + 1932, traces of usage, C 2/3
Märklin, Katalog 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Catalogue 1933/34 + 1934/35, min. traces of usage, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Katalog 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x Titelbild beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Calaogue 1935/36 + 1936/37, 1x cover damaged, otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Katalog 1939/40 + diverse Kataloge, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Catalogue 1939/40 + several Catalogues, traces of usage
Märklin, 4 Kataloge/Broschüren Spur H0 + Spur 00, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, 4 Catalogues/Brochures Gauge HO Gauge 00, traces of usage
Märklin, Diesellok mit Schneeräumer, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Diesel Loco with Snow Plug, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, E 66/12920, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb ok, Z 1-
Märklin, E 66/12920, Germany, gauge 0, tin, drive ok, C 1-
Märklin, Triebwagen TWE 12930, Germany, Spur 0, BLech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Rail Car TWE 12930, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Kranwagen 1974/0, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 1-
Märklin, Crane Wagon 1974/0, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Spiritus Lok 4021 uralt + Güterwagen, Germany, Spur 1, Blech, Z 1-
Märklin, Spirit Loco ancient + Freight Wagon, Germany, gauge 1, tin, C 1-
Fleischmann, E-Lok, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Fleischmann, Electrical Loco, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Carette, Straßenbahn Motorwagen + Personenwagen + Zubehör, um 1905, Spur 0, Blech, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-
Carette, Tram Motor Vehicle + Passenger Car + Accessories, around 1905, gauge 0, tin...
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, mit Inneneinrichtung, Z 2
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., with interior decoration, C 2
Carette, Bahnhof, Germany, Blech, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-
Carette, Railway Station, Germany, tin, nice original condition, C 1-
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnfiguren, Gepäckkarren u.a., Germany VK, Blech + Masse, Z 1
Elastolin a.o., Bundle Railway Figures, Baggage Cart a.o., Germany pw, tin + composite, C 1
Beckh, Zug Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2
Beckh, Train Kit, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2-, C 1-2
RS Spitaler, Kirche 6488 mit Motor + Glocke, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, Funktion ?, Z 1
RS Spitaler, Church 6488 with Engine + Bell, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., function ?, C 1
RS Spitaler, 13 Gebäude + Häuser (1x Creglinger) 50er Jahre, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand
RS Spitaler, 13 Buildings + Houses (1x Creglinger) from the 50s, W.-Germany, gauge ...
7 Gebäude 50er Jahre, Spur H0, meist sehr guter Zustand
7 Buildings from the 50s, gauge H0, mostly very good condition
Issmayer, Lok, Tender + Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM
Issmayer, Loco, Tender + Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Bing ?, Fahrkautomat mit Fahrkarten + Entwertungszange, Germany, 17 cm, Blech, min. LM
Bing ?, Ticket Machine with Tickets + Validade Pliers, Germany, tin, min. paint d.
Kibri, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 31x14 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Kibri, Railway Station, W.-Germany, tin, C 1-
Bing, 2 Brücken, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Bing, 2 Bridges, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Gepäckkarre uralt, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Baggage Cart ancient, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Haltepfosten, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Sign Pole, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Buffet Wagen, Germany VK, 10 cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Buffet Trolley, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Schaffnerlampe, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, LM
Märklin, Conductor Lamp, Germany pw, tin, paint d.
Märklin, Spur 2 Läutewerk, Germany VK, 21 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Signal Bell Gauge 2, Germany pw, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin u.a., Signal + Läutewerk, Germany VK, 19 + 13 cm, teilw. LM
Märklin a.o., Signal + Signal Bell, Germany pw, part. paint d.
Kibri, Bahnübergang, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Kibri, Railway Crossing, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Carette, Echtdampflok, Germany VK, Spur 1, perfekt restauriert
Carette, Real Steam Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, perfectly restored
Märklin, Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, LM
Märklin, Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, paint d.
Bing, Zahnradlok + Aussichtswagen (Kupplung fehlt) + 2 Schienen (Steigungen), Germany VK, Spur 0
Bing, Rack and Pinion Loco + Panorama Wagon (coupling missing) + 2 Tracks, Germany pw, gauge 0
Märklin, Lok 1020 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM
Märklin, Loco 1020 + Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d. due to age
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Traktor + Ölfass, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Flatcar with Tractor + Oil Barrel, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 3 Personen + 1 Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Passenger + 1 Baggage Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Plank, Dampflok Vulkan, Germany VK, 15,5 cm, wohl Bodenläufer
Plank, Steam Loco Vulkan, Germany pw, probably not usable for tracks
Bing ?, Uhrwerk Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 3
Bing ?, Clockwork Loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 3
Triebwagen + Anhänger, wohl Eigenbau, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. übermalt, bitte besichtigen
Railcar + Trailer, probably self made construction, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. repainted, please inspect
Lok 890 + Tender und 2 Wagen (Schlusswagen mit Licht), Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Loco 890 + Tender + 2 Wagons (rear wagon with light), Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Bing, 3 Wagen Spur 1, 2x LM am Dach, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, 3 Wagons Gauge 1, 2x paint d. on roof, otherwise good condition