Bing, Lorenwagen + Güterwagen "Münchner Kindl", Germany VK, Spur 1, Z 2-/3+
Bing, Tipper Wagon + Freight Wagon "Münchner Kindl", Germany pw, gauge 1, C 2-/3+
Rock & Graner, Lok + Tender Spur 1, starke LM, Kupplung defekt, bitte besichtigen
Rock & Graner, Loco + Tender Gauge 1, severe paint d., coupling defective, please inspect
Carette, 3 Spur 1 Wagen, Germany VK, 1 Tür lose, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Carette, 3 Wagons Gauge 1, Germany pw, 1 door loose, part. paint d., please inspect
Buco, Lok 301 + Speisewagen, Switzerland, Spur 0, Z 2/2+
Buco, Loco 301 + Dining Car, Switzerland, gauge 0, C 2/2+
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 38x16 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Bodenläufer Lok, Tender + Wagen, Lok 23 cm, Blech, Schiebemodell
Loco, Tender + Wagon, tin, not usable for tracks
Märklin Nachbau, Bahnhofskiosk, 23x18,5 cm, Blech, perfekter Nachbau
Märklin Reproduction, Railway Station Kiosk, tin, perfect repoduction
Spiritus Dampflok uralt, 17 cm, starke LM, Bodenläufer
Spirit Stem Engine ancient, severe paint d., not usable for tracks
Bing, Zug mit 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM
Bing, Train with 2 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Bing, Zug mit 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Train with 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Spiritus Dampflok "Sachsen" mit Tender, Spur 3, 46 cm, mit kleiner Vitrine für Lok, Eigenbau mit alten Teilen
Spirit Steam Loco "Sachsen"with Tender, gauge 3, with small show case for loco, self ma...
Joustra, Autorail 800, France, Spur 0, Okt Z 2+, mit 6 gebogenen + 1 geraden Schiene, Z 2+
Joustra, Autorail 800, France, gauge 0, box C 2+, with 6 curved + 1 straight track, C 2+
Bing, Storchenbein Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, schöner Originalzustand
Bing, Storchenbein Loco, Germany pw, gauge O, nice original condition
Märklin, Spirituslok E 4021 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Spirit Loco E 4021 with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint min. refinished, otherwi...
Märklin, Personenwagen mit 5 Figuren (um 1900), Germany VK, Spur 1, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Passenger Car with 5 Figures (around 1900), Germany pw, gauge 1, paint min....
Märklin, Personenwagen, mit 4 Figuren, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM
Märklin, Passenger Car with 4 Figures, Germany pw, min. paint .d.
Märklin, Postwagen um 1900, Germany VK, Spur 1, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Post Car around 1900, Germany pw, gauge 1, nice original condition
Piko, Souvenir Lok BR 55, DDR, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Piko, Souvenir Loco BR 55, GDR, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1
Kraus, Fandor, 2 Schüttgutwagen, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Kraus, Fandor, 2 Bulk Goods Wagons, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Vorsignal + Bing, Schranke, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM
Märklin, Distant Signal + Bing, Barrier, Germany, gauge 0, tin, function not checked, min. paint d.
Märklin, 2 Planenwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 2 Covered Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-/2
Märklin, Güterwagen + Bananenwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, Freight Wagon + Banana Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Gepäckwagen (4 + 2 Achser), Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2 Baggage Carts (4 + 2 Axles), Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Hehr, Kabel Wagen + Talbot Schotter Wagen, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Hehr, Cable Wagon + Talbot Ballast Wagon, gauge 1, tin, C 1
Märklin, Lok DA 800 1954/55, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, Okt, min. Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Loco DA 800 1954/55, gauge H0, drive ok, box, min. traces of usage
Märklin, Lok F 800 1952/53, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco F 800 1952/53, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., box C 2, good condition
Märklin, Lok SET 800 von 1956, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand, breite Vorentkupplung
Märklin, Loco SET 800 from 1956, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition,...
Märklin, Lok GN 800 von 1956, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco GN 800 from 1956, W.-Germany, gauge H0, W.-Germany, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin,Lok SE 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin,Loco SE 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok HR 800 N von 1951/52, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco HR 800 N from 1951/52, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok DA 800, Spur H0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco DA 800, gauge H0, drive ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Triebzug Eigenbau, Spur H0, Z 1-2
Railcar (self made construction), gauge H0, C 1-2
Märklin, Bahnhof 2005 Holländische Version, Germany VK, 28x17 cm, Blech, LM am Dach (durch Kerzenwärme), 1x farblich ausgebessert, Z 3+
Märklin, Railway Station 2005 Dutch Version, Germany pw, tin...
Märklin, Lok R 66/12921, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, Schwarzbereich neu lackiert
Märklin, Loco R 66/12921, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., black area repainted
Märklin, Speisewagen 1746 G + Schlafwagen 1747 G mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, LM, Z 3
Märklin, Dining Car 1746 G + Sleeping Car 1747 G with Interior Decoration, Germany pw, paint d., C 3
Brawa, Trolleybus Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-2
Brawa, Trolleybus Set, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-2
Eheim, Aristo-Craft Trolley Bus System, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, mit Zubehör, Z 1-
Eheim, Aristo-Craft Trolley Bus System, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, with accessories, C 1-
Sakai, Trolley Bus Set, Japan, Spur H0, Kst, Z 1-
Sakai, Trolley Bus Set, Japan, gauge H0, plastic, C 1-
Piko, Monorail, DDR, Okt, Z 1-2
Piko, Monorail, GDR, box, C 1-2
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner" from 1963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1-
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner" von 1963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt geklebt, Z 1-
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner" from 1963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box pasted, C 1-
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Klöckner", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Tank Wagon "Klöckner", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Werbeschild, 50x25 cm, handgemalt
Märklin, Advertising Sign, handpainted
Märklin, Lok SEH 800, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen, Z 3+
Märklin, Loco SEH 800, traces of usage, please inspect, C 3+
Märklin, Lok TM 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Spielspuren, Z 2
Märklin, Loco TM 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, traces of usage, C 2
Märklin, Spur 3 Kesselwagen "Petroleum Com", Germany VK, Ausbesserungen im Schwarzbereich, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Gauge 3 Tank Wagon "Petroleum Com", Germany pw, refinished on black area, ot...
Bing, Uralt Spur 1 Personenwagen, Uhrwerkslok + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, guter Originalzustand, Karton repariert
Bing, Ancient Gauge 1 Passenger Car, Clockwork Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany pw, good origina...
Bing, Uralt Starkstrom Dampflok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, sehr guter Originalzustand
Bing, Ancient Heavy Current Steam Loco with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, very good original condition
Märklin, Wärterhaus 2170 R, Germany VK, 25x23 cm, Rauputzhaus mit Schranke, Läutewerk mit Gleisauslösung, Bodenplatte min ausgebessert
Märklin, Attendant's Hut 2170 R, Germany pw, roughcast house ...
Märklin, Batterie Lampe 3555 mit Gittermast + Original Kandelaber, Germany VK, 41 cm, altersbedingte LM
Märklin, battery Lamp 3555 with Lattice Mast + Original Candelaber, Germany paint d. due to ...
Wärterhaus mit Wärter vor 1900, Germany VK, 32x24 cm, altersbedingte LM, Halt Schild ergänzt, sonst guter Zustand
Attendant's Hut with Attendant before 1900, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, stop s...
Märklin, Hafenkran 2591, Germany VK, 36 cm, Blech, Ausbesserungen an 2 Füßen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Port Crane 2591, Germany pw, tin, repairs on 2 stands, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Minex Lok 3420 + 2 Transformatoren (Titan), W.-Germany, Z 1
Märklin, Minex Loco 3420 + 2 Transformators (Titan), W.-Germany, C 1
Konvolut Eisenbahnliteratur, Germany, meist Z 1
Bundle Railway Literatur, Gemany, mostly C 1
Trix u.a., Konvolut Express Zubehör, Tunnel, Bahnhof u.a., W.-Germany, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Trix a.o., Bundle Express Accessories, Tunnel, Railway Station a.o., W.-Ger...
Märklin, Konvolut Bastlerware, Spur 0, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle Items for Tinkerer, gauge 0, treasure trove, please inspect
Fleischmann, Großes Konvolut Eisenbahnpackungen, Wagen, Schienen u.a., Germany, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Fleischmann, Large Bundle Railway Boxes, Wagons, Tracks a.o., Germany, very exten...
Märklin, Schweden Zug + 2 Ergänzungswagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Sweden Train + 2 Supplementary Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zugpackung BR 602 TEE + 3 Wagen 43116, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Kit BR 602 TEE + 3 Wagons 43116, W.-Germany, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, TEE Zugpackung 37607 + Ergänzungsset 43117, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, TEE Train Kit 37607 + Supplementary Kit 43117, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zug Set 26509 + Ergänzungsset 43208, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Kit 26509 + Supplementary Kit 43208, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Sonderartikel "Erzzug verschneit" 26801, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Special Article "Erzzug verschneit" 26801, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zug Set "Rheingold" 70er Jahre, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Kit Rheingold" from the 70s, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Wagon Sets 42993, 42994, 42972 + 42973, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Wagon Kits 42993, 42994, 42972 + 42973, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Starter Set 3203, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Märklin, Starter Pack 3203, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1-
Märklin, Handbücher, Signalbücher u.a., sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Manuals, Signal Books a.o., very extensive, please inspect
Märklin, Schlachtviehzug, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Slaughter Cattle Car, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Loks 37182, 37184 + 37185, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Locos 37182, 37184 + 37185, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Loks 3740, 3638 + 37186, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Locos 3740, 3638 + 37186, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Loks 3711, 37914 + 37884, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Locos 3711, 37914 + 37884, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 5 Kesselwagen ("Sachtleben Chemie" u.a.), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 5 Tank Wagons "Sachtleben Chemie" a.o.), W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Loks 3335, 3743 + 34691, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Locos 3335, 3743 + 34691, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Zug Set 28702 + 2 Ergänzungswagen 42702, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Train Kit 28702 + 2 Supplementary Wagons 42702, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 8 Alkohol Kesselwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 8 Alcohol Tank Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 9 Sonderwagen in Blechdosen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 9 Special Wagons in Tin Cans, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Loks 3422, 33840 + 33952, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Locos 3422, 33840 + 33952, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Bub u.a., 2 Gebäude + 6 Bäume, Spur H0, Z 1/2+
Bub a.o., 2 Buildings + 6 Trees, gauge H0, C 1/2+
Märklin, Lok + Wagen Set "Südostbahn" 34301, 42161, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco + Wagon Kit "Südostbahn" 34301, 42161, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 15 Sondermodelle "Güterwagen", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 15 Special Models "Freight Wagons", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 12 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 12 Freight Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1,C 1
Märklin, 4 Weihnachtswagen + 2 Weihnachtskugeln Sets, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 4 Christmas Wagons + Christmasballs Kits, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 10 Güterwagen (einige Raritäten), Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 10 Freight Wagons (several Rarities), gauge H0, box, C 1
Märklin, Lok: Neuheiten Verkaufswettbewerb 1995 auf Sockel + Wagen "Fernlehrgang", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco: "Neuheiten Verkaufswettbewerb 1995" on Socle + Wagon "Fernlehrgan...
Märklin, 8 Bausatzwagen + Hauptsignal, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Wagen fertig gebaut,, Z 1-
Märklin, 8 Construction Wagons + Main Signal, W.-Germany, gauge H0, wagons already completed, C 1-
Märklin, Brücke, Bahnübergang, Stellwerk, Packung 5191 u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist neuwertig
Märklin, Bridge, Railway Crossing, Signal Box, Package 5191 a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly as n...
Märklin, Konvolut C Gleise mit 11 Weichen + Decoder, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle C Tracks with 11 Switches + Decoder, very extensive, please inspect
Märklin, 4 Sets "Werbewaggons", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, teilw. nur 500er Auflage, Z 1
Märklin, 4 Kits "Advertising Wagons", W.-Germany, Spur H0, box C 1, part. only 500 copies, C 1
Zugschlussleuchte, Zuglaufschilder + Bahngleisstück mit Uhr (defekt), sehr dekorativ
Train Tail Light, rains Signs + Part of Tracks with Clock (defective), very decorative
Märklin, "Würtembergischer Zug" , Sets: Berliner Vorortverkehr, Dom zu Köln + Frauenkirche, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, "Würtembergischer Zug" , Sets: Berliner Vorortverkehr, Dom zu ...
Märklin, Lok 33922, Zugpackung "MHI Mitgliederversammlung" 26455, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 33922, Train Package "MHI Mitgliederversammlung" 26455, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C...
Märklin, Michelin Schienenbus, 8 Güterwagen + 2 Themensets, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Michelin Rail Bus, 8 Freight Wagons + 2 Kits, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
KBN, D-Lok + 2 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-/2+
KBN, D-Loco + 2 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-/2+
Bub, D-Lok + 4 Wagen, Germany, Spur S, Blech, Z 1
Bub, D-Loco + 4 Wagons, Germany, gauge S, tin, C 1
Distler, D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Distler, D-Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, C 1
HWN, D-Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, UW ok, Z 1
HWN, D-Loco + 3 Wagons, gauge 0, cw ok, C 1
Bub + JKCO, 2 D-Loks + 3 Wagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-/2+
Bub + JKCO, 2 D-Locos + 3 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-/2+