Märklin, 5 Wagen + 2 Autotransporter, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 5 Wagons + 2 Car Transporter, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, 5 SBB Wagen, D-Zug Wagen + Stiegl Bier Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 5 SBB Wagons, D-Train Wagon + Stiegl Bier Set, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, 6 Güterwagen, Schwerlastwagen, Alphas + Figuren, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 6 Freigth Wagons, Heavy Trucks, Alphas + Figures, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, Loks 3031, 3049, 3091, 3x 3021 + 3075, W.-Germany, Spur H0, 2x defekt, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Locos 3031, 3049, 3091, 3x 3021 + 3075, W.-Germany, gauge H0, 2x defective, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lok 3031, 3003, 3021, 3034, 3065 + 3149, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Märklin, Lok 3000, 3021, 3034, 3037, 3031 + 3048, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Loco 3000, 3021, 3034, 3037, 3031 + 3048, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lok 3036, 3003, 3149, 3021, 3065 + 3000, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Funktion ok, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Loco 3036, 3003, 3149, 3021, 3065 + 3000, W.-Germany, gauge H0, function ok, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lok 3003, 3000, 3034, 3050, 3021 + 3179, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Loco 3003, 3000, 3034, 3050, 3021 + 3179, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 5 Sonderwagen, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 5 Special Wagons, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, Lok DA 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM
Märklin, Loco DA 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d.
Märklin, 6 Museumswagen + Königlicher RZW, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 6 Museum Wagons + "Königlicher RZW", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1
Märklin, 5 Sonderwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 5 Special Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Fleischmann u.a., Konvolut Kataloge, W.-Germany, Z 2-3
Fleischmann a.o., Bundle Catalogues, W.-Germany, C 2-3
2 Carriages ancient, tin + wood, paint d., damaged, please inspect
Elastolin, Lineol, 3 Persönlichkeiten + Fahnenträger, Germany VK, 7,7 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 1-2
Elastolin, Lineol, 3 Personalities + Standard Bearer, Germany pw, composite, min. paint d., C 1-2
Lineol, Gespann, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, LM, für 6,5 cm Figuren, Z 2
Lineol, Carriage, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2
Hausser, Spiel "Römer gegen Karthager", Germany, Altersspuren, komplett ?, Z 2
Hausser, Game "Römer gegen Karthager", Germany, traces of age, complete ?, C 2
Elastolin u.a., Figuren + Tiere, 8-17 cm, Masse, min. LM, teilw. ungemarkt, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Elastolin a.o., Bundle Figures + Animals, composite, part. unmarked, paint part. refinished
Lineol Nachbau, Militär Ambulanz, 38 cm, Blech, Schiebemodell, Z 1-
Lineol Reproduction, Military Ambulance, tin, without drive, C 1-
Lineol, Krad, Fernmelder u.a., Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 1-2
Lineol, Motorcycle, Signalman a.o., Germany pw, composite, min. paint d., C 1-2
Elastolin, Bauernhof mit Figuren, Germany, 30x38x15 cm, Holz + Masse, teilw. Masseschäden, bitte besichtigen
Arnold, Panzerwagen, Germany, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Arnold, Tank, Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Joustra, Schlepper mit Geschütz, France, 41 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Joustra, Tractor with Gun, France, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Soldaten, Germany VK, 6,5 + 7,5 cm, Masseschäden, bitte besichtigen, Z 3
Elastolin a.o., Bundle Soldiers, Germany pw, composite damaged, please inspect, C 3
Backdrop + Figures, composite + wood, traces of age, please inspect
Tippco, Militär LKW, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3
Tippco, Military Truck, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3
Tippco, LKW mit FLAK, Germany VK, 28,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Tippco, Truck with FLAK, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, meist Germany VK, Holz, umfangreich, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Lineol, Geschütz + Gulaschkanone, Germany VK, 10 + 35 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Lineol, Gun + Field Kitchen, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Elastolin/Lineol, Konvolut Figuren, Germany, 4/7 cm, meist Kst
Elastolin/Lineol, Bundle Figures, Germany, mostly plastic
Konvolut Holzfiguren, meist sehr guter Zustand
Bundle Wooden Figures, mostly very good condition
Elastolin, 2 Kutschen + Figuren, 7 cm, Kst, Masse, teilw. defekt
Elastolin, 2 Carriages + Figures, plastic, composite, part. defect
Elastolin u.a., 30 Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. ungemarkt + ausgebessert
Elastolin a.o., 30 Soldiers, Germany pw, composite, part. unmarked + refinished
Elastolin u.a, 40 Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. ungemarkt + ausgebessert, Z 2-3
Elastolin a.o., 40 Soldiers, Germany pw, composite, part. unmarked + refinished, C 2-3
Preiser, 34 Soldaten, W.-Germany, 7,5 cm, Kst, handbemalt, Z 1-3
Preiser, 34 Soldiers, W.-Germany, plastic, handpainted, C 1-2
Lineol u.a., 18 Matrosen, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, teilw. ungemarkt, meist neu lackiert
Lineol a.o., 18 Sailors, Germany pw, composite, part. unmarked, paint d., mostly repainted
Elastolin u.a., SA Figuren + Persönlichkeiten, 6,5 - 7,5 cm, teilw. ungemarkt, meist neu lackiert, LM, 1x AH Zinn Nachguss
Lineol u.a., Konvolut Soldaten u.a., Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, teilw. ungemarkt, teilw. neu lackiert, Z 2-3
Elastolin, Preiser u.a., Konvolut Figuren, 6-13 cm, Kst + Masse, , diverse Zeiten + Größen, teilw. handbemalt, Z 1-3
Flachfiguren 3. Reich, 2-4 cm, Zinn, mehrere Hundert, handbemalt, umfangreiche Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
50 Figuren 3. Reich, 6 cm, Zinn, vollplastisch, handbemalt, vereinzelt beschädigt
50 Figures World War 2, pewter, three-dimensional, handpainted, part. damaged
50 Figuren 3. Reich, Zinn, vollplastisch, handbemalt, vereinzelt beschädigt
Flachfiguren Preußen, Zinn, mehrere Hundert, handbemalt
Flat Figures Prussia, pewter, several hundreds, handpainted
15 Figuren 3.Reich, 10-13 cm, Zinn, vollplastisch, handbemalt
15 Figures World War 2, pewter, three-dimensional, handpainted