Elastolin, 6 BDM Figuren, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1
Elastolin, 6 BDM figures, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1
Dampfmaschine mit Matrosen Karussell, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM
Steam engine with sailor carousel, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d.
Meccano, Rennwagen, England, 34 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Meccano, racing car, England, 34 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Unique Art, Lil Abner Band, USA, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, perfekter Zustand, in Plexiglas Vitrine, Z 1
Tippco ?, JU 52, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3
Tippco ?, JU 52, Germany pw, 38 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3
Motorrad, Japan, 15,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Motorbike, 15,5 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Bing, Ozeandampfer, Germany VK, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, komplett, ein Abplatzer, sonst sehr schöner Originalzustand
ML, Rennwagen, France, 36 cm, Blech, UW ok, Fahrer original ?, Z 1-
ML, racing car, France, 36 cm, tin, cw ok, driver original ?, C 1-
B & S, Autoscooter, W.-Germany, Blech, UW ok, Okt (mit Löchern), Fahnen fehlen, Z 2
B & S, bumper car, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box (with holes), flags missing, C 2
Kingsbury, Rennwagen, USA, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Kingsbury, racing car, USA, 50 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-
JNF, 12 Cylinder Rennwagen, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM
JNF, 12 cylinder racing car, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Schuco, Razzia Car 5509, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, Z 2
Schuco, Razzia Car 5509, W.-Germany, 22 cm, tin, function ok, paint d., C 2
Gama, Aston Martin DB 5, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, Kst, Okt Z 2 , Wendeauto mit Stoplicht, Z 1-
Gama, Aston Martin DB 5, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, plastic, box C 2, turn around car wíth stop light, C 1-
Gama, Nautik Spiel, Germany VK, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Leuchtturm, 1 Schiff + Schuh ergänzt, bitte besichtigen
Fernand Martin, Le Cab, Kutsche, Frankreich, um 1889, 23 cm, LM
Fernand Martin, Le Cab, Carriage, France, around 1889, paint d.
Schaufensterfigur, 180 cm, Siegel Paris, Holzarme, Gelenkglieder, Kopf abnehmbar, zwei Finger geklebt, sonst sehr guter Zustand, Abholung oder Speditionsversand
Big loco "St. Gallen" No 1904, 43 cm, paint d., wooden wheels, traces of age
Märklin, Jolanda, 82 cm, Blech, Okt, staubig, Replika, Schlitten fehlt, Z 2-
Märklin, Jolanda, 82 cm, tin, box, dusty, replica, stand missing, C 2-
Bing, Lok mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Bing, loco with tender + 3 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., very nice original condition
Bing, Eisenbahnpackung mit Lok, Tender + 4 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Lok mit Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung Spur 1, Germany VK, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt top restauriert, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Lineol, Mannschaftswagen, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, mit 6 Soldaten
Lineol, personnel carrier, 26 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., with 6 soldiers
Tippco, 100 Schuss Panzer, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM
Tippco, 100 shot tank, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age
Asahi, Circus Autocycle Motorrad, Japan, 12,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Asahi, Circus Autocycle motorbike, Japan, 12,5 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Huki, Clown Motorrad, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Huki, clown motorrad, W.-Germany, 19 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Schuco, Real Elektro Mercedes 230 SL, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Schuco, Real Elektro Mercedes 230 SL, W.-Germany, tin, box C 1-, C 1
Schuco, Varianto Garage, Laterne + 2 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, UW ok, Z 1/1-
Schuco, Varianto garage, laterna + 2 vehicles, W.-Germany, cw ok, C 1/1-
H. Geiger, Traktor mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, 33 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
H. Geiger, tractor with trailer, W.-Germany, 33 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1-2
Arnold, Militärmotorrad, Germany VK, 20 cm,Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Arnold, military motorbike, Germany pw, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Arnold, Tin Lizzy, W.-Germany, 24,5 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2+
Arnold, Tin Lizzy, W.-Germany, 24,5 cm, tin, drive ok, paint d., C 2+
Arnold, Radarmaster, W.-Germany, min. LM, Okt, komplett, Z 1-
Arnold, Radarmaster, W.-Germany, min. paint d., box, complete, C 1-
CIJ, Renault Lieferwagen, France, 43 cm, Blech, UW hakt, LM, RS, Z 3
CIJ, Renault delivery van, France, 43 cm, tin, cw is stuck, paint d., rust d., C 3
Paya, Limousine, Spain, 49 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Paya, sedan, Spain, 49 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Gescha, Cowboy Parodie Fahrrad Clown, US Z. Germany, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Z 1-
Gescha, cowboy parody bicycle clown, US Z. Germany, 13 cm, tin, cw ok, reprobox, C 1-
Lehmann, Lieferwagen AHA, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Fahrer fixiert, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, 2x Händlerkarton mit 3x Krupp LKW + 3 Anhänger, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, 5524/10, 5524/12
Fernand Martin, Le Skiff, Dreirad-Fahrer, Frankreich, um 1928, UW ok, 18 cm, LM
Fernand Martin, Le Skiff, Tricycle, France, around 1928, cw ok, paint d.
Schuco, Construction Pritschenwagen Renndienst, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, construction platform truck "Renndienst", box, C 1, C 1
Bing, Zeppelin Schienenbus, Germany VK, Spur 0, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Bing, Zeppelin railcar, Germany pw, gauge 0, 28 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2+
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Limousine, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, platform wagon with sedan, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., nice original condition
Bing, Lok "Victoria" mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Spiritus Dampflok, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, spirit steam engine, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint part. refinished, otherwise good condition
Carette, Spiritus Lok von 1890, Germany VK, 60 mm Spurbreite, LM, RS, bitte besichtigen
Carette, spirit loco from 1890, Germany pw, gauge 60 mm, paint d., rust d., please inspect
Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 58, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Tippco, pillion motorbike TCO 58, W.-Germany, 16 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Göso, Motorrad Acrobat, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Göso, motorbike Acrobat, W.-Germany, 18 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2