Schuco, Elektro Razzia Car 5509, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Schuco, Elektro Razzia Car 5509, W.-Germany, 22 cm, tin, C 1-
Schuco, Holländer mit Mädchen + Bayer mit Krug, W.-Germany, 13 cm, GemBw, UW ok, LM, Z 3
Schuco, Dutch with maiden + Bavarian with jug, W.-Germany, 13 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, paint d., C 3
Schuco, Bayer mit Mädchen + Münchner Kindl, W.-Germany, 13 cm, GemBw, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Schuco, Bavarian with girl + Münchner Kindl, W.-Germany, 13 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Schuco, Shell Zapfsäule, W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 2 (1 Lasche restauriert), Z 1-
Schuco, Shell petrol station, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2 (1 flap restored), C 1-
LHT, Batman Batmobile + Batboat, Australia, 29 cm, Blister min. beschädigt, sonst Z 1
LHT, Batman Batmobile + Batboat, Australia, 29 cm, blister min. damaged, otherwise C 1
Horikawa, 2x Robot, 1x smoking, Japan, 26 cm, Kst, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok , min. LM, 1x Okt, Z 1-2
10 Roboter, 6-17 cm, Kst, 5x Okt, Z 1-2
10 robots, 6-17 cm, plastic, 5x box, C 1-2
Carlos, Batmobile, Argentina, 22 cm, GemBw, LM, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 2-
Carlos, Batmobile, Argentina, 22 cm, mixed constr., paint d., friction ok, box C 2+, C 2-
Alps, Space Concept Car Firebird III, Japan, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion defekt, LM, Z 2-
Alps, Space Concept Car Firebird III, Japan, 29 cm, tin, friction defective, paint d., C 2-
Elastolin, 2 Fahrerfiguren, Adolf Hitler, Admiral u.a., 7,5 cm, Masse, 1x Neuproduktion, Z 2-3
Elastolin, 2 driver figures, Adolf Hitler, Admiral a.o., 7,5 cm, composite, new production, C 2-3
Tippco, Plane ME 109 , Germany VK, 36 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Tippco, Flugzeug ME 109 , Germany VK, 36 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1
Lineol / Elastolin, 16 SA Männer marschierend, Fahnenträger u.a., Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, 2x ungemarkt, Z 1-2
Hausser, Ambulanz Lastwagen, Germany VK, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, 2 Mann Besatzung, Z 1-2
Hausser, medical truck, Germany pw, 28 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., 2 men crew, C 1-2
Hausser, Krupp LKW mit Flak, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, Figuren mit LM, neu lackiert, bitte besichtigen
Konvolut Literatur über Figuren, teilw. Gebrauchsspuren, Z 2
Bundle of literature about figures, part. traces of usage, C 2
Elastolin, 8 Wild West Reiter, Germany, 7 cm Reihe, Masse, min. LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, Z 1-2
Lineol, 40 marschierende Soldaten, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, LM, Z 1-2
Lineol, 40 marching soldiers, Germany pw, 7 cm, composite, paint d., C 1-2
Elastolin/Lineol, Konvolut Bäume + Dekoration, Germany VK, 7 cm Reihe, 1x ungemarkt
Elastolin/Lineol, bundle of trees + decoration, Germany pw, 7 cm series, 1x unmarked
Elastolin, 7x FAD / Pioniere, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, min LM, Z 1-2
Elastolin, 7x FAD / Pioneers, Germany pw, 7 cm, composite, min. paint d., C 1-2
Elastolin, 5 Panzer Soldaten, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, min. LM, 1x ungemarkt, Z 1-2
Elastolin, 5 tank soldiers, Germany pw, 7 cm, composite, min. paint d., 1x unmarked, C 1-2
Lineol/Elastolin, 2 Soldaten mit Brieftaube, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2
Lineol/Elastolin, 2 soldiers with carrier pigeon, Germany pw, 7 cm, composite, paint d., C 2
Lineol/Elastolin, 3 Musiker (Luftwaffe u.a.) + Fahnenträger im Marsch, 7 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 1-2