Wells, englischer Gardereiter, England, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Wells, English coat rider, England, 15 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Greppert & Kelch, Amerikanische Doppelgarage, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Greppert & Kelch, American double garage, Germany pw, 17 cm, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Gama, Mercedes 220 S Taxi, W.-Germany, 23 cm, GemBw, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2
Gama, Mercedes 220 S Taxi, W.-Germany, 23 cm, mixed constr., friction ok, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-2
Greppert & Kelch, Schokoladenautomat, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 206, Z 1-
Greppert & Kelch, Schokoladenautomat, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 206, Z 2
Greppert & Kelch, Schokoladenautomat, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Blech, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 207, Z 1
Stollwerck, Schokoladenautomat, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, min. LM, min. Beschädigungen an hinterer Scheibe, sonst Z 1-
Excursion steamer, Germany pw, 31 cm,tin, steam propulsion, partly refinished
Bing, gunboat, Germany pw, 27 cm, min. paint d., steam drive, paint refinished
Bing, Passagierdampfer, Germany VK, 41 cm, Blech, UW ok, komplett restauriert, Doppelschraube, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Kriegsschiff "Lepanto", Germany VK, 45 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM
Bing, battle ship "Lepanto", Germany pw, 45 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.
Schiff, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, ohne Antrieb, LM
Ship, Germany pw, 12 cm, tin, without drive, paint d.
Bucherer, Saba Figur, Switzerland, 20 cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Bucherer, Saba figure, Switzerland, 20 cm, min. paint d., C 2+
CK, Limousine, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, min. LM, Z 1-2
CK, sedan, Japan, 21 cm, tin, cw stiff, min. paint d., C 1-2
CK, Limousine, Japan, 18,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
CK, sedan, Japan, 18,5 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
CK, Limousine, Japan, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
CK, sedan, Japan, 18 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Limousine, Japan, 22,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Sedan, Japan, 22,5 cm, tin, cw ok paint d., C 2
Limousine, Japan, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Kühleremblem fehlt, Z 2-
Sedan, Japan, 30 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., emblem missing, C 2-
CK, Limousine mit Caravan, Japan, 30 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, LM, Z 2-
CK, sedan with caravan, Japan, 30 cm, tin, cw stiff, paint d., C 2-
JNF, Rennwagen No 2, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2-3
JNF, racing car No 2, Germany VK, 21 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2-3
CK, Kosuge Rennwagen, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
CK, Kosuge racing car, , Japan, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
ETCO, Rennwagen, Japan, 18,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Arme fehlen, sonst Z 2
ETCO, racing car, Japan, 18,5 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., arms missing, otherwise C 2