Tekno, VW Käfer Herbie, Denmark, 1:43, schwarze Bodenplatte, Okt, Z 1
Tekno, VW Käfer Herbie, Denmark, 1:43, black bottomplate, box, C 1
Märklin, Lok E 65/13041 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst sehr gut
Märklin, Lok E 65/13041 with tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paínt repairs, otherwise very good
Märklin 5750, Adler von 1985, Spur 1, mit 11 Figuren, Okt, Z 1
Märklin 5750, Adler from 1985, gauge 1, with 11 figures, box, C 1
Elastolin, 2 Ritter + Normanne, W.-Germany, frühe Bemalung, Kst, Z 1
Elastolin, 2 knights + 2 Normans, W.-Germany, early painting, plastic, C 1
9 spielende Kinder, Germany, Zinn, 4-10 cm, min. LM
9 playing children, Germany, pewter, 4-10 cm, min. paint d.
3x La Bataille des Planetes + Robot Plane Pull-Back, OVP im Blister, min. Altersspuren
3x La Bataille des Planetes + Robot Plane Pull-Back, sealed in blister, min. traces of age
Horikawa, Space Capsule, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-2
Horikawa, Space Capsule, Japan, 27 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 1-2
Arnold, Motorrad MAC, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Reprobox, Z 2+
Arnold, motorcycle MAC, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., reprobox, C 2+
Trolley Bus ME 634, China, Blech, Antrieb ok, 34 cm, min. LM, Z 2+
Trolley Bus ME 634, China, 34 cm, tin, drive ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Stock, Beatrice, Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Stock, Beatrice, Germany pw, 12,5 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Lehmann, Reiseonkel, Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Lehmann, Reiseonkel, Germany pw, tin, 12,5 cm, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Blomer & Schüler, Aeromobil Flugzeug Auto, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, RS, LM, Z 3
B & S, Aero car plane, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw + function ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
Schuco, Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, 4 Figuren, Z 1
Schuco, fire engine, W.-Germany, tin, 26 cm, 4 figures, C 1
Altenloh, Brinck und Co, Tupo Schraubenmensch (Tennisspieler) + Anleitungen + Werksunterlagen, Germany VK, Figur 25cm, Z 1/1-
Blomer & Schüler, Rumba Elefant, Germany, 12 cm, Blech, UW hakt, LM, Z 2-
Blomer & Schüler, Rumba elephant, Germany, 12 cm, tin, cw is stuck, paint d., C 2-
Huki, Mercedes Magic Optimat, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Huki, Mercedes Magic Optimat, W.-Germany, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 2
Bremo-Bilen, Schuco Kopie, Sweden, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, min. LM, Z 2+
Bremo-Bilen, Schuco copy, Sweden, 15 cm, tin, cw ok, box, min. paint d., C 2+
Arnold, Shell Zapfsäule + Tankwart, US Z. Germany, 9 cm, Blech, Masse, Okt, Z 1-
Arnold, Shell petrol station and gas station attendant, US Z. Germany, tin, composite, box, C 1-
JNF, Mercedes 300 Sondermodell "Neckermann", W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
JNF, Mercedes 300 "Neckermann", W.-Germany, 24 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1
Göso, Kranwagen, US Z. Germany, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Göso, crane vehicle, US Z. Germany, 22 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
JNF, LKW Lastomatic Electro, W.-Germany, 32 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-3, Z 1-
JNF, Truck Lastomatic Electro, W.-Germany, 32 cm, tin, function not checked, box C 2-3, C 1-
Schuco, Hydro Car 5720, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Schuco, Hydro Car 5720, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Yonezawa, Oldsmobile, Japan, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Yonezawa, Oldsmobile, Japan, 31 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 2, C 1
Yanoman, Mercedes Benz 230 SL, Japan, 38 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2 +, Z 1-
Yanoman, Mercedes Benz 230 SL, Japan, 38 cm, tin, drive ok, box C 2+, C 1-